cbetta.com
Fastest source of information about UK company directors

Stephen Mabbott director information. Free company director check.

STEPHEN MABBOTT
Born: 1950

Nationality: BRITISH
County: STRATHCLYDE
Posttown: GLASGOW
Postcode: G1 3NU

Stephen Mabbott worked at SOUTHAMPTON INVESTORS (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WM. B. MORRISON (KITCHENS & BATHROOMS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILSON CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRG PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, V.C.E. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.L. INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TILE TWO THOUSAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLGEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLPLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, OTTER FERRY SEAFISH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, RODGER OF THE ROYAL MILE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. KILLEN BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARNEGIE SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, THE ULTIMATUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDINBURGH BEDROOM CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILL EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPEFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.J. CONSTRUCTION (CENTRAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, 17.07 DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON & SOLWAY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMPARTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDWARD F BROWN & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IPM DIGITAL PRINTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KHAN & CO. (TRAVEL AGENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORNFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, G & A MUNN & SON (LANDFILL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW ROOFING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS AND SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN VALVES AND CONTROLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALRY (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITBURN (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINLITHGOW (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELGIN (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLBURN 4 (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER CONCEPTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARNTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.K.C. MUSIC & LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.J.M. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEARTEC ENGINEERING (AYR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN SITES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SOFA SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTCOTE PRODUCTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEARSDEN (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISEBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELHAVEN HOME CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEMOVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.C.M. FABRICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEALED UNITS DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN MCCALLUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINNHE PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELLRAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIME ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNQUEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEGEND LETTERING & LABELLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLORS SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERSKINE VC LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHEE VC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE VALLEY CONSERVATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACORN PLUMBING & HEATING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDGETRAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROVETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIFE FRYER LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHETLAND DESIGN & COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CULPAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEN NEVIS KNITWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, DACCAS PRODUCT MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTIMEDIA DATA MARKETING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACKENZIE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASIA BAMBOO LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHKELVIN KILTEX SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, SAKCO COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.N. (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWEENEY DRAINAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ASH CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILBIRNIE (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMILTON PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAGATE PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERMINGHAM ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER SITES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVEBURY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.M. CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RDB INC LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASSGOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHOKA FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.M. (CAMPBELTOWN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESPRESSO LOGIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXIS MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOIDART BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, POST HASTE COURIERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.N.D.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCUS PARTY OPTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMERICAN DREAM CLOTHING COMPANY LTD. as Nominee Director, HOPEVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINSCREEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCKENZIE (WISHAW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUGLAS COMPUTING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STYLISTIC LANDSCAPES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PITKERRO SCAFFOLDING LTD. as Nominee Director, MONCRIEFF HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CURTAIN WORKS OF GLASGOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, SORBIE RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LENNOX CASTLE HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRIGHTS SYSDEV LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNION WHOLESALES DISTRIBUTION (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.G. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, LOCHNORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKMUIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALEPINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANT ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE SPEECH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DISCOVERY INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWN AND COUNTRY HOMES (KILMARNOCK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTURA CAPITAL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIGHTWELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRECISION LANDSCAPING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALLANETICS FRANCHISE CO LTD. as Nominee Director, ASSURE ALARMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTERNATIVE PUBLISHING & COMMUNICATIONS BUREAU LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEY ENGINEERING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRITEC CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHERN CITIES PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALFORD STORES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANLEY MCLEAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALMAC BBS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARGYLL B. & C. HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABR (OVERSEAS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.J.W. LAING DESIGN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GERARD HANNIGAN LTD. as Nominee Director, MASTRICK FISH BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUSAN BROOKES BODY STUDIO LTD. as Nominee Director, SIGNDESIGN (AYR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. DIVERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKSCOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWANBRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRAMPTONS ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VARKTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENTLAND DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACGREGOR PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAULDGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, COATSTEEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPICK N SPAN PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBB ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHERN TEXTILE ASSOCIATION as Nominee Director, R.J.K. INSTRUMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLO ALARMS CONTROL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURNS COUNTRY FOODS (AYRSHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BORDER VIDEO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCH NESS LOCH LIFE CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALDY COOTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYBER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWAYVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLANE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNGORM MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOAH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIR & SINCLAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.J. BARNES PLUMBERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, H M A OPTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACREFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAROC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.H. MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDEAL HOME TEXTILES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAIRDGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTPUSH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARAGON SECURITY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.D.H. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREE HEEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAPDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRONWELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEARNING NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.P.M. INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENLINK TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RACEBYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE JENNY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATHFIELD HIGHLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUAN CAMERON QUALITY ASSURANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELTON HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARRAN HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM ESSON TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACKLIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREYFRIARS PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YEOMEN CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADTRAILERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, G-TEL AVIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTCERAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOWVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AFTON ELECTRONIC & MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLAYR LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. & J. ROOFING SPECIALISTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONEYTALKS FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTALINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUIKEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEATHERWISE (GLASGOW) LTD. as Nominee Director, BABUR FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.B.M. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.J.R.J. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COASTAL BUILDERS (BURGHEAD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERLIN EXECUTIVE AVIATION GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, NYLON MACHINING SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLAND INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOBENCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHETLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTMILL HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAEMUIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERSPEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.P.S. PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUCHANAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYRSHIRE MOTOR FACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH AYRSHIRE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEIST ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUNTER DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARROW CAR, VAN & TRUCK CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSCAPE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO-BOX PACKAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMPLOYEE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLIED HOMES (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARO MICROSYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAQUAIR TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROCESS & PROJECT ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE SECURITY CONTAINERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLEMIST LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1ST PLANT & TOOL HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.H. SHARP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEQUOIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON ECONOMETRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFOTRIEVE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUALINVEST NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYEFIELD PROFILES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FILLUMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERKFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRAOICH PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW GENERATION INDUSTRIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D2D COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.P.S. DISTRIBUTION as Nominee Director, L.M. (FALKIRK) ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MISTY ISLE AVIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAWNLOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FYVIE CONTRACT ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE FENCING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.R.T. UK & EUROPEAN TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKFIELD GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARGYLE VIDEO LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMPERDOWN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANADA BY DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTRANS FREIGHT DELIVERY LTD. as Nominee Director, ALEXANDER DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL SCOTLAND MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHOHAN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCUMULUS II (FIRST) NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCUMULUS I (SECOND) NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANTOM LEISURE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CES BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEL PHOTOGRAPHICS LTD. as Nominee Director, WEDDING BELLS (AYR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, 50+ AYRSHIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOJIKTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIPOIL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMPIRE BUILDING AND PRESERVATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICARDO ZAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAN F. HAY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.A.E. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, S G J ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VERONA (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTALLY YOU LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARKIT VALUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OBLIO SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.T. FREELANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NRG COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYPATH LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH OF SCOTLAND DISTILLING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENEAGLES WORLDWIDE PLC as Nominee Director, SPRINGTIME DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROMAC FM LTD. as Nominee Director, GRAVITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ICONIUM CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, SPRINGBURN VIDEO LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLIAMS CAMERON LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN SCULLION DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARDROSSAN GARAGE DOORS (SALES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENCAIRN WINDOW & DOOR CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRYFFE LEISURE LTD. as Nominee Director, KERR & WOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENCROWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, RACING KARTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL SOFA MELTDOWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PICTURE HOUSE (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY LETS (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OEM COMPONENTS (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNSTREAM COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSOL SUNCENTER (GOUROCK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUSSELL'S BAR BISTRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARDEO RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JANUARY FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMETEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEIMDALL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IGNU FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENLEITH LIMITED as Nominee Director, JORDAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNMONT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINCH MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOTECH INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATER FILTER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWANISLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REMCON CONTROL SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, M S DESIGN (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENLOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIFE PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, CEMARCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLAMINGO FLOORS LTD. as Nominee Director, DRYDEN-MCLEAN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE RIGHT HALF BAR LTD. as Nominee Director, D. & D. STAINLESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.M. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.J.C.T. (1993) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDEAL FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACKRIM TEXTILES (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.G.R. ENGINEERING LTD. as Nominee Director, BRIDGEND NURSING HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, BONES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILOH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWER MAINS STUDIOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.J. MCLEAN ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRESTRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATERIAL WORLD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, G. CANAVAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENBROW LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.D.M. JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MACLEAN & SPEIRS GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.T.C. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NUMEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERRAMAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENNETT'S (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILNGAVIE MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMMA CLANFIELD DESIGN LTD. as Nominee Director, EAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATECHART LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOCHRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDENBURGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, JIMMY NICK'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKMICHAEL SURFACING LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & J LEATHER (LARKHALL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISHAW (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THIRD OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CJL PLANT AND CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELBALITE LTD. as Nominee Director, MITREFORCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANTOM LEISURE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALTREX (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDEN I PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMEFORM LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GLASGOW MELA as Nominee Director, NEW KIRK PHARMACY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACRE PRIME DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.L.D. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASTPATH COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPORTUN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTH RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, APRO SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, XLTEK ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMPBELL DUNCAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORHALL HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RENAISSANCE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAMAR DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.J.M. STIRLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTTISH MILK DAIRIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNDORES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARMSTRONG FABRICATION AND BUILDING MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCKEOWN PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TBDA (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEXI PRINT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCDIARMID CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORIA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUESTFIND LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRIFTBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VEH-TEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARIUS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NURSERY TIMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MODMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLEN DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIGHTHAWKS (ALLOA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEANS WORLD AFTERSCHOOL CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECLECSIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEACHMILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLCREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, JACK LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.D.S. TRADING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, KYNESIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OONIQUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.D.D. INFORMATION CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPANY 101 LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITE SHIELD COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAPHIC COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECTIVE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEACAPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACKAY PROGRAMMING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, THE BEDSTEAD COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINWOOD LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELVINSIDE (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST KILBRIDE (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLEGOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTT BROTHERS (ELECTRICAL & BUILDING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGAN ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, L & B PROPERTY CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIVERSIFIED CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAUCHLINE MONUMENTAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALMUIR (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOT SHIPPING, ORGANISATION AND TRADING LTD. as Nominee Director, TOUCHWOOD (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDUCATION ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CACTUS COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROWN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECLIPSE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GILLIGAN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCREENLEASE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TINTOMUIR HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE TIMBER SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, SCOUT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPACT INTERNATIONAL (DISPLAY CONTRACTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLARIS COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARAS DES BRUYERES LTD. as Nominee Director, FROST ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUDIO VIDEO TELEVISION SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INNES WALKER FISH HARVESTER LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRESH FILM & TV (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWLAND MUSIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENERGY MANAGEMENT OPERATIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, QWERTY AUDIO PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLHOUSE SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AEGIS BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLYTOWN SUPERMARKET LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODCRAFT INDUSTRIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLARWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEMPATH PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COCO SHOES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMILE (LEASING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KARTOUM COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTINENCE CONTROL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISSAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALLAS MILLER & LINDEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GLASGOW PAPER COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYSIDE DISTILLERS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPORTABILITY SCOTLAND EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPORTABILITY SCOTLAND ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSS'S CARPET CENTRES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOW DOWN DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDINA COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIDE AREA NETWORKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURF NETWORKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFORMATION BROWSER LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNLOAD DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNLOAD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDEPENDENT MARKETING OF CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDIASPACE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OILFAST SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT ASIA LTD. as Nominee Director, KLS ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NDW SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROCK ROOFING (EDINBURGH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUTHERLAND TECHNICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER SOLUTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JB'S (CAMBERLEY) LTD. as Nominee Director, DELTA COMMERCIAL EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATE-A-PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLIGHTLY SUPERIOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIBSON MCLELLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIRIT OF ARGYLL LIMITED as Nominee Director, 3SERVE LTD as Nominee Director, CRAIGDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO SOVEREIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, AZTECH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUST BAKED LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTOR PIZZA (RENFIELD STREET) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATERPROOFING & TANKING SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, PARKER CONTRACTS SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, T. J. TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, BLUE LIGHT SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIAN J. FITZGERALD & ASSOCIATES LTD. as Nominee Director, C.C.C. LANDSCAPERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEFIANT DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKENEGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIGHT SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEMCO (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILITARY MAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANSCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNICAL ELECTRICAL & COMMISSIONING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVEWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHINVAR FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLEEPING PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIA INTERTRADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAEL PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCESS SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACME SOFTWARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHMILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEARTSTART AYRSHIRE AND ARRAN as Nominee Director, INFINITY ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIDD'S KINGDOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE IT GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUBLE BAY AGENCIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAILLE-BIANAIN PRODUCTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, DOMAIN COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARD MILLS COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEM SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONSIDE TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLVE IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANKWOOD CIVIL ENGINEERING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMARJS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLIOCH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLORADO CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CULTERBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BLYTHSWOOD ESTATE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE 6 LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.D.K. TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CULLEN PACKAGING (SALES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPA BANDAG LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.B. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GFK COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENDORAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA I.T. CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAUZE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEMON CONTRACT CLEANING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMARTVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FONTWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEE STORIES THEATRE FOR CHILDREN as Nominee Director, EC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEIRD SOFTWARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTECHNICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. & K. MCLEAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG "H" PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE VALLEY GROVE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRY PRIDE PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANS NATIONAL SHIPPING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FONE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILD GUARD I.D. LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.V.C. SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C-TEC (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BLAIR CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANIFESTO SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL MANUFACTURING SOLUTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, TREVERTON COLDSTREAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOURTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTION PARK LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRISPFORCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTO CRUISERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARIONVILLE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERONCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINK MOUSE BYTES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARTE CONSERVATORIES LTD. as Nominee Director, RED FLAG TAXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SONDEY WELDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEVACK INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMBIUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHSIDE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEED-BUSTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUSTICK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEAM EUROPE LTD. as Nominee Director, LOGOUT COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESOURCE SURFER LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENMUIR CURTAIN COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARPETS 500 LTD. as Nominee Director, A.L.M. DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTSALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KWIKTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DK (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.A. (PROTECTIVE COATINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE QUALITY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID WATT MOTOR ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIPILA IT CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAECOAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, BASELINE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNET SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, SAPCENTRIC SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEYSTONE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, E S CHALMERS (BROOMHILL FARMS) LTD. as Nominee Director, A.G.S. CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCKAY BUILDING WORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIDECREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORALPEARL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FITZGERALD TECHNICAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPA BATHROOMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINLY COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANDDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, D X 6 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSPECT (INVERGORDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIVINGSTONE BOOKMAKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LARGO BAY HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW BED CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERIN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVAPHONE MICRO-CELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHILLIPS PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARBURN SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, OKAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIGRA-TRANS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITADEL ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERITAGE SUPPLIERS & EXPORTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARR'S GENERAL STORES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOE MCDONALD LIMITED as Nominee Director, D T CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCEPT KITCHENS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLLY GREEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEY BAY TRADING COMPANY LTD. as Nominee Director, CROWN HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAVELOCK INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELATITE NETWORKING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WYNDBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRONCO FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUALINVEST INCOME 01 PLC as Nominee Director, EDITACTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACSPICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLIAM BLAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTDOWN COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIVERSE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITRECOMP LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROGARTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEL DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUIREND VC LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKILLBUILDERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEWVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESENTATION BINDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORDEAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, LACHMANSKI ROSS INSPECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LARCHBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEVIS DECORATORS LTD. as Nominee Director, FLUID DYNAMIC INDUSTRIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROIYA HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVTEL LTD. as Nominee Director, MECHATRONIC SYSTEMS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLOUD NINE PUBLIC HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COAKLEY BUS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMSEL CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENDERSON PROPERTY CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, D A HORNE METAL FABRICATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPAND COMPUTER CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW ENVIRONMENTAL MATERIALS RECOVERY UNIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARDGYE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARTE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRSCOTT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ALPHA PROJECT (CUMBERNAULD) as Nominee Director, X.F.I. SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FULL MOUNTIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.F.M. BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.S. CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHSHORE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER LAN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLATECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER ALARMS & COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE URBAN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, Y PAY MORE (RENFREW) LTD. as Nominee Director, T.L.S. DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEX JOHNSTON ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDDENS MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRUMMOND LEISURE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMDATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATWALK (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, RFM CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, J L J LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. & R. ELECTRONICS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRINGROSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVANEY CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOBILES DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARBARA PETRIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPURBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HDS POWER LIMITED as Nominee Director, NESS VALLEY FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRODUCE DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTURA AIR CONDITIONING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INHOUSE RADIO PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELL AND TREE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORAY ENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIONSTAR SECURITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORCITY NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRADBURY CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BERKS BUCKS BUS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, A M HOSIE & SONS LTD. as Nominee Director, SURE SALES SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLWAY ENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLWAY UTILITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAWFORD SCIENTIFIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAMSON COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, D.L. TREATMENT CENTRES LTD. as Nominee Director, LETTERFORMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLINGTON GOLF DISCOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.K. AUTO CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDGEFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTON ENGINEERING LTD. as Nominee Director, G.P.S. (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTWOOD TAXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHERN HOTELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LARGO BAY HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, L-TEC CONTROLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FIRST SOUTH & WALES PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHALLEY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHCLYDE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.A. BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODADRIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKLEA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILDGLADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHRIGG LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAFALGAR HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.I.L. EXPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUMAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHIRE & CITY FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, REEL FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAVO COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FR 110 LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAE SYSTEMS LAND SYSTEMS PINZGAUER LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER PARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PJ PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOSCREEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREESTYLE VACATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLAMORGAN RESIDENCES II LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, OVEC SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SINCLAIR MACLEOD & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES NEILSON (ENGINEERING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. HANLON (PLUMBERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOPRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.A.S. FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHELM LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUCHRANNIE LEISURE (SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLE VIEW DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPORNIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.P.B. PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA INSURANCE SERVICES (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINPAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTFIELD MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCKELLAR DRAUGHTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLAN CUMMING ASSOCIATES BUILDING SERVICES MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALAIN ROBIDOUX LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMILTON RESIDENTIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINTVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEAK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AILSATECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXODUS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEWIS CONTRACT CLEANING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUEBYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZYTECH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER SWAN CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTSPEC FASTENERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.F. TULLOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALGONIE MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG BOOTS MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACKINTOSH GALLERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELPHTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMPDEN HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANMORE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KDM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & R GEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FITNESS IS FUN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLBURGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREME DE LA CREME RESTAURANTS AND HOTELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGS HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLPRIZE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOBBY JONES (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAMPIAN WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COWANS OF TROON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODAVIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, DICKSONS OF DUNDEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALEBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROUND THE WORLD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEGASUS CORPORATION LTD. as Nominee Director, ARFAN FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELCH INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUCHAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOND MEMORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELDO CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUST BAKE FOODS LTD. as Nominee Director, PARK LANE RENTED HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEC SYSTEMS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKCALDY PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTING WITH ATTITUDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUARK SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MZB CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AD HOCK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW AMUSEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTURA DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLIED BUSINESS MODELLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.B. WHOLESALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KARLAU LIMITED as Nominee Director, SBS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARANTYNE VIDEO LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWERBRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOLLCROSS VIDEO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERSKINE GLASS AND GLAZING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINDSOR CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANGEFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAR SIDE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND T-PAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE PET SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULTIMATE ANSWERS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENCROFT HOLDINGS LTD. as Nominee Director, C.A.D. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTDATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURROWS ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAIGAVON LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMERCIAL LIGHTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARK STREET AUTOS LTD. as Nominee Director, SCOTCO DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEWTECH SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, BON-ACCORD REFRIGERATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CQ SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTAUR PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRANKIN SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, ABCDJET CO LTD. as Nominee Director, J.R.M. HAULAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDEAL NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXANDER SHORT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK PRINTING AND PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRK PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEBRIDEAN CRUISES PLC as Nominee Director, FIRST EAST MIDLANDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OVERSEAS INSTRUMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNCHAINED GROWTH PUBS II PLC as Nominee Director, UGP IV (UNWANTED) PLC as Nominee Director, KEY HANDLING RENTALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIDEON MAIR SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN M. HAMILTON & FATHER LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDGEND SALEROOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOLTON (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST WEST PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COATEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUNN ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRYSTEL COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENWICH STUDENT HALLS V LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES VII LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERBY STUDENT HALLS I LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMAGE INTERNATIONAL DESIGN LTD. as Nominee Director, A PRIORI GROWTH VIII LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.C.H. PROCESS ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, ST. ANNE'S RESIDENCES I (SUBSIDIARY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. ANNE'S RESIDENCES I LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTMINSTER STUDENT HALLS I LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATHER PARK HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIVE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANCTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATA HEAVEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, JANO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLMAR (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A STEELE MASONRY CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHAMPTON STUDENT HALLS I LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.A.H. DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHNSTON GRAY & WARDROP LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CARLUKE CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEAMWORK PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.R.D. PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.R. MONTGOMERIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORNUM FIRE & SECURITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARBERCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAFE GATE PROTECTION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.G.M. WELDING AND INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRTHDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREESTYLE LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLUMBHEAT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA ZENIA PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLITTERATI LIMITED as Nominee Director, ETHNIQUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRG SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE CONTRACTS & SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J S COMMERCIALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. PATERSON (ELECTRICAL SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHMARK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEILLANDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAGPARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUINN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE CHAMBERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECONDARY GAINS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. & M. PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARQUHARSON PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEXSPEED (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SX SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INOVAS LTD. as Nominee Director, F. I. P. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.E. PRICE & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMAC INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIE SCOTSHIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLAN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANKTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER PLANT (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, L & R DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFOMART PLC as Nominee Director, THE NAPIER EDINBURGH ASSURED EXIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMSWORLD SCOTIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, B C CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ABERDEEN MONEY BOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, STYLEWOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAISLEY BRASSWORKS ENCON SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CMI PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, QUAYFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW DEMOLITION CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANK KELBIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATALAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST END DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.J.M. BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELVINFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUBVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLENORTH RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELTECHS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALL-A-KEG LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOENIX DECORATING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTHWRIGHT FABRICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.J. MATTHEWS (RETAIL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW-EURO INVEETORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA DESIGN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.N.A. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAINED GLASS PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRADLEY INSPECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, NISBET ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALKER CONTRACT INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATING & VENTILATION CONTROLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBESHELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUBAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTY WATCH (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPROTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDERSON SHOPFITTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUME TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUIRKIRK CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.K. DRIVER LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSIC BUS PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.M. COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVERSIONARY GAINS III (SECOND NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDGEVIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, BODANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HI-TRACK (OILFIELD INSPECTION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TAYLOR CLARKE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWLIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUEMICRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALANDO LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEISTLANE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUMPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHYATT ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, LADYGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.L.N. LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELINCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, RADICAL TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSIC FINANCE LTD as Nominee Director, 2-SPEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNOLOGY SERVICES & SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST POINT FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHCLYDE INSULATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRIC MODULES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVERSIONARY GAINS III (FIRST NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARTERING COMPANY (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, KINCAPLE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BACCHUS HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JANE DAVIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUESCOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOON RIVER LIGHTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAC CENTRE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.B. REID (WICK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, S G J SUPPLIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HI-TECH INSULATIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRING OF PEARLS 2 PLC as Nominee Director, SLT HANDLING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLINOVA EMBROIDERY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CULLISVALE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNCAN ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FULWOOD BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES MCGACHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEARFILL STAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEY COACHES LTD as Nominee Director, FIFE TELECOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, RANLEY CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCTAVO SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE COLLEGE OF HOLISTIC MEDICINE as Nominee Director, PRO-TECH (Q.A.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONSTER MEDIA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRABY ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALUMBO RISTORANTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARR DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, H M ENGINEERING (GREENOCK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER PRINT FINISHERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABB ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDUSTRIAL FENCING SERVICES SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERTSON BUILDING INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LAN SUPPORT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAEHILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYDROLASER TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLBYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLFAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICHAEL BREMNER LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRONTO DESPATCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNTIBLAE DEVELOPMENTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUSCANVINI LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR CHAMBERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOSAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWLEY'S OF GLASGOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABERDEEN QUALITY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELAINE MINTO LIMITED as Nominee Director, CELLATECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUNCH-CRAFT (EMBROIDERY DESIGN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMS INSTRUMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, OASYS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAINTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, 23RD PRECINCT MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ECOSSE ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPENCE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTHILL COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ODDSOX PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDESOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIAN WHITTLE SPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OBJECTIFY I.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.M.S. PARCELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARTFIELD HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADWAVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMERISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELMUNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALLMARK MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.L.5. LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.W. (COMMISSIONING SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALECOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EK METAL FABRICATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REFLEX EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEVE D. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLUMB LEVEL SQUARE BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PROJECT PRINCIPLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JEFF ALLAN CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODASTYLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. AITKEN & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER HOMEPLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYDROCOM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FEATHER BROOKSBANK (NO. 2) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.A. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDAYR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCLEAN, SUTHERLAND & WATT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD. as Nominee Director, ENSAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. HARLEY BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREDERICK ASSURED TENANCIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLLOQUIUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAPLEBOOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, APEX TECHNOLOGIES SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTERN EDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAMOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVEREOCH SHELLFISH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAIDTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELIC LODESTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMILTON C.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMDISK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODASPACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.B. INSPECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONSLO LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAXI ACCOUNTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROMA (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, DAMLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, B & D MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELVIN KNIGHT & CO LTD as Nominee Director, BIRDS OF PARADISE THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVIRONMENTAL ENERGY CONTROL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWAN FILM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERBIE OF EDINBURGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAGATE VC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUNNINGHAM AUDIO PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAMBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLLY CASH & CARRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVIDSON AGENCIES (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LES AMIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAIG & CRAIG CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R W M PUBLICITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFTLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALLMARK CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEGADISK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLAIR DECOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT HOIST LTD. as Nominee Director, CRESTVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWNFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUBICOM UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDDRIE (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RADICAL TRAVEL NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIBERNIAN RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A A FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARK MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDGEBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCHLANE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CLADDING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLESHAM (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.A.W. BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.A.W. BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACMILLAN MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALIEN SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABACO HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUA ENERGY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.T. SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLSEDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JET ENGINEERING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDGETON (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRIPPING DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, O.T.T. COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDHOT DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, WICKED COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAC ASPHALT LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLYPACKAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILMARNOCK 3 (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.I.S. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKYBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGH-TECH CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONFIRTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTROSCOPE (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATRIX SELECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, STIK (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEEE PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIMAR RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAMPIAN LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERRIER RICHARDSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE VILLAGE CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAYLAND YUTANI LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW DYKES PROPERTIES (PRESTWICK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABERGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BASIC NOTES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACKWATER LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL BUSINESS SYSTEMS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFE'S A BEACH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENNISTOUN 2 (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALAL MEAL SUPPLIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTERN CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKGOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MRO CONSULTANCY LTD as Nominee Director, GOVAN 2 (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORSKOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, RECORDS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRUCIAL CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREETINGS 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUSSELL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KASCOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORALCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACLAREN INTERIORS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER MACLELLAN SEARCH & SELECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYLORED PRODUCTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, DAVID RONE ALLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTCRO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEARWATER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NC (CITY AND HOME-SECURED) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIAMOND MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PULSE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KET COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERO COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROSPERO COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNPARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASBAH COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GRYFFE FURNITURE COMPANY LTD. as Nominee Director, FABTECH (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNMONT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIPER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORREST HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENPOINT DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUGLAS ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDGATE PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIA COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DMK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAX-INFO LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAROLINE BALFOUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCATO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DANSEKIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAWICK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GORDON ALLEN TRAINING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORNERSHOP PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW WORLD APPAREL (HYPE!) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENMYRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIARMILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPTECH CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAIGPARK LANDSCAPES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPEAN NETWORKING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLANIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, NERA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COURTWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOSKIRK PETTINGER LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN MACKIE AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENNETH J. MACLEOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLVIEW DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BITS & BYTES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.M.C. PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, BERMAR PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAPID FIRE & ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANATOMICAL CONCEPTS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, G & S LITHO LTD. as Nominee Director, PATERSON SAFETY ANCHORS (MAINTENANCE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMPHION ROOFING LTD. as Nominee Director, ROSSGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JEANVIEW CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGNASOFT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D I RIDDELL (ENGINEERING) LTD. as Nominee Director, TIMOS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACKPOOL PROMOTIONS AND LEISURE TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.W.D. (SERVICES) LTD. as Nominee Director, BERKELEY TIMBER LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARLAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, APL (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING LTD. as Nominee Director, HIGHMONT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLF PHOTOGRAPHY (THE BRIAN MORGAN COLLECTION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOMINION DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.C. PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MYNTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHWEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALON ASSOCIATES INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAM & MERCEDES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNIESLAND GLAZING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KID'Z PLAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXANDER OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARTFIELD HOMES (LIVINGSTON) LTD. as Nominee Director, KINGSBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANFOR LTD. as Nominee Director, SAYTEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, WASTE ADVISORY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARD MORRIS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AILSA CLEANING SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, BAIRD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIS I.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALASDAIR Y JOHNSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATALINK DIRECT MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETTRAK GLOBAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEALTH SURE UK LTD. as Nominee Director, MAST & RIGGING SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DISTRIBUTED PLATFORM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNIE GEOSCIENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACC PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GIG SUPPLY (ENTERTAINMENT MANAGEMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKYFORM (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACBAG LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANGEMONT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBAPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEDARLINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGUS MACDONALD DEVELOPMENT CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, G POLE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAY ENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.J. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESAMAL IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAPPY FOOD LTD. as Nominee Director, MAKTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINNEIL CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARRY CHUWEN HAIRDRESSING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AH SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.C.M. COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTI-MEDIA INNOVATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLIANCE BILLIARDS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST PRO-PLANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROW ROAD CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTERN PRODUCTION IMPORT AND EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANOVA TECHNOLOGIES LTD. as Nominee Director, COODHAM GATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORVERN MARITIME CENTRE as Nominee Director, KINGS ARMS HOTEL (DALRY) LTD. as Nominee Director, SKYE BOAT CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, ST. ANNE'S RESIDENCES I (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILSTON GAMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES XI LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADENDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN E THOMSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERCOAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVECOR CARDIOVASCULAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFTWARE THOMSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTSERVE SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOT PANS CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEVENSWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTRACTING HORIZONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DORNCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST HUDDERSFIELD BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST OLDHAM BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRUTOPIA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLD SEAL HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAM REID CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, TPJ PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JERICHO HOUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALSTON (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO-TECH SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, T-CONSUL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACDONALD DEVELOPMENTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTTISH TOOLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAGRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.B.S. (LARGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNITEC CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.N.A. (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLG MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODARAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARY MORRISON TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, HOLDBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORVEN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.S.D. PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THAW CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRESTA GLAZING (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, KYLEPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODASTREAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFTWARE SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODAPRIME LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.C. INSPECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLANPARK HAIR & BEAUTY SALON LIMITED as Nominee Director, REKA (UK) LTD. as Nominee Director, WARD PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTWOLD DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUSTBUSTERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLBEAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPYNE DEVELOPMENTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMDATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTBIZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDEAL OF DUMBARTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACINTYRE MOTOR ENGINEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.M.C. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.V. REALISATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.M. CARGILL (COLDSTREAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, N P DUGAS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. BOYLE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WICK (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORIA (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROSVENOR GARDENS HOTEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE ELECTRONIC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEIR (STEEL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNE PATRICIA CLARK CLINICAL AROMATHERAPIST LIMITED as Nominee Director, IBEX ROOFING LTD. as Nominee Director, WISEMAN ELECTRICAL & SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN WILSON MACHINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINGATE-DUNN ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, INFORM (D.A.T.A.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.C.V. (LEASING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPL FOOD MACHINERY SUPPLIES LTD. as Nominee Director, DRAMCAIRN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETROTEK ENTERPRISES LTD. as Nominee Director, LOMOND ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITREDISK LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFRA-EUROPA ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATURE'S GATE RETAIL LTD. as Nominee Director, GOLF FACTORY DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCCANN SLATER AND PLASTERER LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAR-IT SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTSELL MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCCURRACH U.K. BROKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.G. PROPERTIES (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INISHFREE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CMH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.M.V. PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KING STREET (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNCROSS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COGENT STRATEGIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLATER HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARACAG LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTAIM LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.E.A. GLASGOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, REEKIE MACHINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITREDRIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVABAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEEKS BUILDING CONSERVATION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVEN ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FYNEBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RENEGADE CLUBS (DUMFRIES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOODSERVICE EQUIPMENT MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHYEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT'S APPAREL LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES MATTHEWS SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARVIS FABRICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, LION TECHNOLOGIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTOMOTIVE DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CULTER VENDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLOUR NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECOND ST. ANNE'S (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORNUCOPIA (JFDI) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDESIDE BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCHMAIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRICAL CHECK & TEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.W.D. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFTCHART LIMITED as Nominee Director, BYRES ROAD PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITREFLOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLIFFORD GORDON PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCMILLAN GROUND WORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOLF CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRANG THE JEWELLER (AIRPORTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RADIUS FURNITURE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DWK BUSINESS EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.I.T.R.A CORPORATION (U.K) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIA ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.H. MORRIS GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, RE VIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORIOLE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAYDEE (MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRN SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G & M PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEDEN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, W. KERR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSSLYN PRECISION FABRICATIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, GLENCLOY GARAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STREAMLOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHALKIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORNFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER PROMOTIONS (DUMBARTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISODISK LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO CARPETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERKELEY MYLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JWV INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDERLING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAIDLAW SCOTT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURITY WINDOW SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYDAY COMPUTER SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ES. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOSOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER MEDIA SUPPLIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENPARK PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOUNTAIN SPRING LTD. as Nominee Director, MIKE PARRY TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRBURN ACTIVITY CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURNWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEN DOHERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVE APPLICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTAUR DISCS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN COMPUTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINWOOD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALVE CONTROL AND MONITORING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEALTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLEOCHEM (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.D. TELECOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.J.C. INSTRUMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.M.F. LOCKSMITHS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAFEMS Q.A. LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.C.T. (DESIGN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRACKERBAG.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODENT INTERNATIONAL SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRACE MORTON HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPER SLOT STADIUMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUGENIUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAVIN MACKENZIE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REKON LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAMPIAN FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRINITY ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GOOD TIME EMPORIUM COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.R. PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN PROMOTIONS (UNIVERSAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIGHT BEGINNINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HELENSBURGH MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERONPISCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANGE MATERIALS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TANGO SIERRA ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAIDHURST DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOM MCKENZIE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.B.H. ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORECOURT FLOWERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CD-ROM ARCHIVING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFTBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, X-ECOSSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KDL HOMES (PROJECTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMFORT HOMES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVA GLAZE WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDWOOD COMPUTERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GABLEGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENGAL TIGER LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERSCOT TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNDAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYDRA COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WND KEITH LTD. as Nominee Director, WEBVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BARRHEAD KID CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, BUNDTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.E.D.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVIATION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NERSTON PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYNDGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNICORN MAGAZINE PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORNE CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDICAL LIFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHBRIDGE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTBUILD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDY'S JOINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLD GOUROCK TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDGATE GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. & W. MICROWAVE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MDS ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELVIN PROMOTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAM METERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLGON SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, ROSS INC LTD as Nominee Director, SCOTFRUIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.M.A. PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL RESORT SALES & TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHLENE ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BES FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNCHAINED GROWTH PLC as Nominee Director, MANOR KINGDOM INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRINK TEMPO (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INNES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCKNIGHT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUIWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVRO HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERGUSON MARINE LTD as Nominee Director, ANDERSON MAGUIRE MEMORIALS LTD. as Nominee Director, FIREPOINT SCOTLAND (1991) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAMPIAN WOMENS AID LIMITED as Nominee Director, KWIKTOWERS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUSTFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RHYNIE INSPECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTER APPLICATIONS (GENERAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL ACCESS TRAINING.COM LTD as Nominee Director, NORTH EAST MATERIALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOND CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DANISH BUILDING AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JIM DOYLE TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAFTON HOLIDAY LODGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEM PROJECT CONTROL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THRIEPLAND UNDERWATER ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARRICK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERANGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARACROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, 151 KINGS ROAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECOSSE AMBULANCE SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. & J. DEVELOPMENTS (LARKHALL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, S. & D. PROPERTIES (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINELLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.P.B. CONTRACTORS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDGEFORD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORWARD SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.S.E. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANCAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKAT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARMSTRONG ROOFING COMPONENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WYNDGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLAND SPRING LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.B. CONSULTING AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELDER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROYCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHSET LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORRESTER SPORTS & LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLEWLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, BISMIL SECURITIES LTD. as Nominee Director, CALGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.J.S. (ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES DALY DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLISON SUPPORT & MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH EASTERN CLOSE NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW BEDROOM CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYON INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BASTION HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWMORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRACS INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MRC TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DECUNHA SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, TURRET MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAID PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCUMULUS II (THIRD) NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOVING ARTS as Nominee Director, SCOTTISH MILK MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAVER TIMBER (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, ARCADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHMAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRASER JOINERY (BUSBY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL HPLC LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.W. WALES (PROPERTIES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONTGOMERY LITHO LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PINE FURNITURE WAREHOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.M. TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAITLAND PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARBOUR AND MARINE DIVING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OILFIELD PRODUCTION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIRVAN VC LIMITED as Nominee Director, IRVINE VC LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALORNOCK VC LIMITED as Nominee Director, METEOR ENGINEERING COMPONENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPACT MANUFACTURING CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, MITREFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGAN CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFORMATIVE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BREE IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENBANK (MARINE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIMEZONE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWARK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG CHEF FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID DICKSON ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAIDMARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRATTESANI FAST FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETROSOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUBOO LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT COMMISSIONING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLM COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.U.S.I. LTD. as Nominee Director, D.C.R. CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, UTILITY SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA ALIMENTARE LTD. as Nominee Director, PASTA DIRECT LTD. as Nominee Director, DICKSONS OF PERTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, COURTHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.F.G. SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANARKSHIRE CATERING SCHOOL as Nominee Director, LINENS FINE (NORTHERN IRELAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CATHOLIC TELEVISION TRUST LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROSSBRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENER 8 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACREGOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDEN REEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANDWELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUGHOUSE SOUNDWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & M HEALTH CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, DANEHOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCKERRON HOMES LTD. as Nominee Director, EASTFLOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, FABULOUS FILTER LIMITED as Nominee Director, P P CONTRACTS LTD. as Nominee Director, BLACKADDER NETWORK CONSULTANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLD SPRING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNNING REALISATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARSE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAINNIESTON LTD. as Nominee Director, STRATHROSS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SQUIRE MACHINERY LTD. as Nominee Director, RES 35 LTD as Nominee Director, DALEGLADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBAWOOD DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LASCOTT TRANSLATION SERVICES & CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTMERE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSOL SUNCENTER (VICTORIA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINEGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEUS DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFELINE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTHEDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVECREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANFIELD FENCING LTD. as Nominee Director, HOLIDAY MINUTES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIGLIA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GC GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEMBROKE INVESTORS (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERBY INVESTORS (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANTS EN ROUTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANDBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ITALTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANVIL LOCKSMITHS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.K. MULLIN (ROOFING SPECIALISTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTHTOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUCKY ME PLAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNX DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BYTOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCESS TOWER HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREEPING BENT RECORDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEE-Y-ZEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANSACHS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRESTRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDENBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMA (2000) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDINBURGH BACKPACKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIALIST SCAFFOLD CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST COAST HOME IMPROVEMENTS (FIFE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.C. BURNS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAMASTE BALTI HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEMOUNT TAVERNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMAGE SYSTEMS & TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELDIN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIL MARKETING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLSORTS TRANSPORT & TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST CALDERLINE BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CWR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURNBERRY QUALITY MEATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K SHIELD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & J (C) LTD. as Nominee Director, GOLDCREST SOFT FURNISHINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLIA RESIDENCES (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO GOLF (2000) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSENSUS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY PRINT SERVICES (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERGUSON AUTO SPARES (AYR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKHOUSE MANOR CARE HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRIARSFIELD HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAIN WALKER (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUTMEND LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.A. TREE SURGEONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAMPAC (DUNBARTONSHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRUNSDON CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNGORM CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBION PAPER CONVERTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M AND B DRILLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLANDER SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACREGROUND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHG COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORNINGSIDE VIDEO LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAZAAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT HAMILTON PHOTOGRAPHY (KILMARNOCK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTIA DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.M. URE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURITY PLUS WINDOWS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCCONNELL & CONNERTON LTD. as Nominee Director, THE BALNAGOWN HOTEL (TAIN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TELEPHONE BOX COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, W S IRVINE (TECHNICAL SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHFILLAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GYLE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUAPAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, FEDERAL COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEST DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSOL SUNCENTER BEARSDEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PELAMAR PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSOL SUNCENTER (BROOMHILL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMISDEAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE 2000 LTD. as Nominee Director, PROSOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHNSTON ENGINEERING (FALKIRK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTSMADE WINDOW COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLT DRAINAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KHAN INTERNAIONAL LTD. as Nominee Director, BEARSDEN PRIMARY AFTER SCHOOL CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINROSS INSPECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SBS TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKVIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTROC LIMITED as Nominee Director, RSTW LIMITED as Nominee Director, COOL CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXY COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAIN ROBERTSON CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRASER AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCHERS REMOVALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNICK BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DPM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AINSLIE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORNHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHECK-IT SCAFFOLD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOWER STUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, SM PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.K.L. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMONA FOODS (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHCAIRN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WG TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.M. DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL VILLAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOFFOLO STIRLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAWNPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OASIS BEAUTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, M T CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.C.S. SYSTEMS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBI-G CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCANDIA INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGANO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRAXSYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERCLYDE FITNESS FACTORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLYTHSWOOD VENTURES LTD as Nominee Director, MDE COMPUTING LTD. as Nominee Director, PINESHORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAN MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BYRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNDERGROUND MOLING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RETEC A.V.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, BODYCARE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELVINWEB LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK MAGIC COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDE PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYELANDS CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORIXX COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUAMAR (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLANWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTCLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILDGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALLABY COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTIA CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAST FORWARD SEMINARS LTD. as Nominee Director, THE BUSINESS OF BEING PUBLISHING COMPANY LTD. as Nominee Director, RIDGESTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARK CONROY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARTLOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORR BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYREEF LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPEGOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, VILLAGE VINTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISIBLE GLOBAL MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHMOND CONSERVATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW CENTRAL TENANCIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROOKSTON MOTOR CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. & J. LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTRO CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATIONWIDE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARICULTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEGA COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.I.M. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KARELIA HOUSE LTD. as Nominee Director, R. SLIMAN DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BY-GONE ANTIQUES & COLLECTIBLES LIMITED. as Nominee Director, MEDIPAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAYMOND NICOL ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAVEN PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PURE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PURE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETHERINCH TREKKING CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERCANTILE (DIRECTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG BANG RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIMROSS SCOTT LTD. as Nominee Director, JMA INFORMATION SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, MAINLOG LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEWART THREADS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLOTHING DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, UPSTREAM DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARTHUR M. CROSSLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAW BASE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECOSYST (ECOSSE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LADIES WORLD MATCHPLAY PROFESSIONAL GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIANNI MIRTO (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.F. BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.R.J.K. (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D TOBIAS (1995) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MR MUD LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SEAVIEW HOTEL COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEGASOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMART MOVE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAPMAN & FREARSON (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MGA (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIG COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, IONICA (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNLOAD COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMHO LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMILE HOLDINGS LTD. as Nominee Director, RIDGEWAND LTD. as Nominee Director, BARONY RESIDENTIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALSHANNON FARM LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARWISE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLIMSOLL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEWART MORRISON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFTWARE ENGINEERING PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITFIELD BINGO LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEISURE DESIGN LTD. as Nominee Director, STONECOAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMECOAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENGUID CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLEN BEAG CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL INVESTMENTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARNWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENLEES CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED ROSE COUNTY HEALTH SCHEME as Nominee Director, D.W.L. DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, S. DURAS TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER PROGRAMMING & SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTH & CLYDE MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIC LAUNDRY ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTHBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH EAST ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELBURN CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALLOPING HORSE FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALDCO CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARDNER GIBSON PRINT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, URBAN&CIVIC PLC as Nominee Director, C. W. WELL-TEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WRIGHT COMPUTER SUPPORT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWNVIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADQ LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLEPARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, R93 CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENTA SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NC (CITY AND HOME-FREE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFTWARE PROTOCOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUALITE PLASTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL HEATING ADVISORY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT INTERFACE LTD. as Nominee Director, GERARD FREIGHT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVIROCENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURBO TAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRYPTIC PRODUCTIONS as Nominee Director, R.P.M. JOINERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B. & M. CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARIN CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTSIDE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADDTRAILERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELLANGOWAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNMOOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORALSKY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FULL FORCE LEISURE GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALESIS (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PJAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, KGS OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTABYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARLE INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROCLEAN (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUIGI'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCCUMEDIC (HARLEY STREET) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST COAST ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEXTONS TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAN COUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEITH M.O.T. AND REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILKEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTO LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.T.F. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVEBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHFIELD (GRAMPIAN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WEIGH TO SAVE LTD. as Nominee Director, PORT GLASGOW PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAFFI-PARK (SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVENHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.H.M. ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPORTSCOVERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVY-JAMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOSWAL STRUCTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNMANOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, W. RAMSAY PLANT LTD. as Nominee Director, CASTLELAW COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TECHNICAL WORDSHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROVEGRANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARRADALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUALINVEST CAPITAL 01 PLC as Nominee Director, PADRINO CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRTHDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMAICA STREET RECORDINGS LTD. as Nominee Director, REHABCARE THERAPY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIONDA HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN WILSON MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FITZGERALD SOFTWARE AND NETWORKING RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERBANK RABBITS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHETTLESTON (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALTCOATS (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDWEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMLOG LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN SINCLAIR (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEEMAC (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEMOUNT RETIREMENT HOMES (DEVELOPMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STIRLING MARTIN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELMARDA PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISUAL PROGRAMMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOONFOOT GARAGE WARRANTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KB & S PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.D. & G. PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UPSTREAM CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.D.S. (SYSTEMS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE SKY SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WETROOMS PANELLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COYLE BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNSETTERS (U.K.) LTD. as Nominee Director, PSP MEDIA GROUP LTD as Nominee Director, WRIGHT PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRQ COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKWYND LIMITED as Nominee Director, PULSION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VSK ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WL INSULATION DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.R.B. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST COAST DESIGN & DETAILING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESS REMOVERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOR-ALL/DATASTOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORCITY TRANSFERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RONNIE BOLTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CARROLL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONTGOMERIE CONSTRUCTION (NORTH EAST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPEWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARRIAGES INN (SALTCOATS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLEROSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTWEST MUSHROOMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OVERSEAS PAKISTANIS INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE EUROPEAN PIPELINE CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, KEYBADGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEARWATER DC LIMITED as Nominee Director, DONSHORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUMMIT DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.M.P. PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACME CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VEHICLE WASH & VALET LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLANBRIDGE.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINACRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDOL TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENVALE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANDBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE HUMAN RESOURCE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTPASS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REALPITCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEL PHOTOGRAPHICS (UK) LTD. as Nominee Director, STELLA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALCHECK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENHAM CONWAY ARTS & MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DBRM CONTRACTING LTD as Nominee Director, NICE WORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND SALMON COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRISTAR COMMERCIALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPDM LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST CROSS COUNTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIC LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELMONT DRYCLEANERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUBSEA CONTROL & OFFSHORE OILFIELD PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMDRIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSIQUE WINDOW BLINDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY LITE PROPERTIES (ENGLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, CRIONNA INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST.DENYS MARINA LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHLANE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCORPIO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRWAY LEISURE (LASERDROME) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.M. ELECTRICAL (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DORNGOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENWRIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIAGRAPH LIMITED as Nominee Director, JASAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PEARTREE COMPANY (RESTAURANTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLOCHAN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID ROBERTSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODLAND WELL SERVICES CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RECYCLED PACKAGING PALLETS & TIMBER LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENNEDY MCTAVISH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTT HANDLING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN R. CRAIG CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEIGHTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS RESCUE & DEVELOPMENT (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSENEATH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABS OILFIELD PRODUCTS LTD. as Nominee Director, AMERICA BY DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLIAM MACFARLANE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROYBURNFOOT CARAVAN SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.W.T. ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINI-MUMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN (PSV AND COMMERCIAL ENGINEERING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMPBELL AUTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPSTONE MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY-FIT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA BUILDING CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, J.M.D. SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAEMHOIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUIRHEAD MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOURENN LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGIONAL AMUSEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENCLOVA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICELLA (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCKEOWN FLOORING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODAWORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERENNIAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INCORPORATED WATER SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, EASTERCROFT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, AT & M CONSTRUCTION SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALEWORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, X.S. CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADE HOUSE PACKAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, STORMING COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWER LABOR HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEARSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEBUT DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE 5TH ALTERNATIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNECT AT THE TAN STAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCMANUS BURNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEMCO (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAMOR FABRICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.F. LIQUID LTD. as Nominee Director, G.S.B. ENVIRONMENTAL LABORATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIKKITIBOO COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALL STREET (GILMOUR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLEROSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEDEN (ELECTRICAL SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMPLIFY I.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANDELUS COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCCONNELL FILM ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMTRUST HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN RADIO COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATCO APPLIANCE SPARES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORGAN CATERING SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNFIELD MOTOR COMPANY (1996) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANA LTD. as Nominee Director, WANDEN COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLER POWELL MOTOR COMPANY LTD. as Nominee Director, WILLIAMS WINDOW FABRICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARK C.M.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLE ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KWIK KLEAN BLINDS LTD. as Nominee Director, TRAVEL MANAGEMENT SCOTLAND LTD. as Nominee Director, HENDERSON (BLANTYRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMG OUTDOOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY REVIEW SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFTWORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHOGG SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTEC ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, CROWNGATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHGEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST SHEFFIELD BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCH DESIGN GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.P.L. PARA LEGAL LTD. as Nominee Director, HAWKHEAD CARPETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.J.M. PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEY HANDLING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.A. CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, X.GATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALLON HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UGP III (UNWANTED) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D CRAM BODY REPAIRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADMIN & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, BROWN ENGINEERING (FOCHABERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST ANNE'S RESIDENCES III LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLAMORGAN RESIDENCES III LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLAMORGAN RESIDENCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONKSEATON (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEEDS METROPOLITAN HALLS (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEEDS METROPOLITAN HALLS I LIMITED as Nominee Director, A PRIORI GROWTH I LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST ANNE'S RESIDENCES II (SUBSIDIARY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENWICH STUDENT HALLS I LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACINNES TOOLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES II LIMITED as Nominee Director, MELROSE PETROLEUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST CITYBUS SOUTHAMPTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MUSIC MILL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAIGNEEN MARITIME LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENGALE BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENNY LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUESOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AR LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OGSTON INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRY CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHINGTON (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, S B (MIDLANDS) LTD as Nominee Director, IN-SITU OILFIELD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CS5 CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAPSONS PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCI 4GL'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.J.P. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.C. VEHICLE DELIVERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, DURNBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIABYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAINTERPART LIMITED as Nominee Director, CINTRA RETAIL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNICAL & ELECTROMEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDICAL LIGHT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIVING FOR STYLE CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAT IT & BEAT IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TC YOUNG TRUSTEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIVENGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROWNSIDE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMPM MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLUB PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABERCROMBIE & WILSON FUNERAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOPAL MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G B P SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUMSDEN STUART LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.B.H. (HEATING & MECHANICAL SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIK-SIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARABINE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELAYER DRAUGHTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOIGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATCH SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAX AND CO UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGRODOME (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANACHE HAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PML CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WYLIE & BISSET FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.D.F. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAYHILL 91 LIMITED as Nominee Director, KMJ ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARMAC FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERCALL TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWNPOINT PROPERTIES (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAN C. COOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIEWFIELD RENTALS LTD. as Nominee Director, JAMES HOUSTON (FENCING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODVALLEY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORRISON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINDMARK HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.G. MODELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMONCRAIG LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHWOOD TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWER PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAIGFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.A.G. INSPECTION SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, JAMIESON (PLASTERERS) LTD. as Nominee Director, BODY REPAIR SERVICES (STAFFORD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOVEREIGN (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTEC (WICK) LTD. as Nominee Director, SPRAYSTORE (MARYHILL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH EASTERN CLOSE 01 PLC as Nominee Director, ROWANFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MV COMMERCIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUART & SIMPSON CONSTRUCTION LTD. as Nominee Director, VINETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTFISH LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARVELLOUS MUFFINS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLOURS INTERIOR DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA HEATING & PLUMBING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COYWOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, YEUNG'S CHINESE FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIME INSPECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHCLYDE HAULAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTSVALE MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.C.A. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASSCO (UPVC) WINDOW FABRICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMPBELL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOYCE MORRISON LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANT INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORNE (E.T.C.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA ENGINEERING SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORINDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SQUARE DEAL DEMOLITION LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIKING ECOSSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDGERISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILSON STEEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS GROWTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH EASTERN CLOSE 04 PLC as Nominee Director, RIVERSIDE BAKERIES (DUNDEE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUEWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.J.REDDY JOINERY & SHOPFITTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENETA LIMITED as Nominee Director, POINTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.D. FABRICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, NYLON SLINGS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARBEE PLASTIC FABRICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTHWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGS SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHARFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, BFM GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMSIGHT LTD. as Nominee Director, CUEWAVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERCELL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTIA PEAT PRODUCTS LTD. as Nominee Director, BALLANTYNE'S GOLF TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INGLIS BUILDING AND CLADDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAIDWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANGE CONSTRUCTION & SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.S.S.A. LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALLOWAY LAND AND PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNCAN (SECURITY PRODUCTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KOEPON DAIRY PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTEC COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUCCESSFUL SAFETY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYCOMBE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENNETH MACLEOD TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAS & HYDRAULICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL U.K. CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, MACVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & A ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, FOCAL POINT MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN LYNCH LAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUXOU LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAMPFLEURIE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUA SYSTEMS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSULTACLEAN (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUSTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLOTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTCROFT PUBLICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANBRIDE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE COMMISSIONING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAPES'N HAYR LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.C. BUILDRITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUBIKON VIDEO LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTRIB LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCEANARC LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREELANCE WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ASSOCIATED BLENDERS CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, VCT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLPLAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEVENVALLEY CONCRETE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOOD PARTNERS KILMARNOCK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOWORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARKAD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TCIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAY-CAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, DASP OILFIELD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOSCAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, YTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PURTON CARBONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMERGENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGS COURT TRADERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STIRLINGSHIRE COMMERCIALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDING ELECTRONIC EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDWEST CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAEWATCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMH as Nominee Director, A1 DAMPROOFING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL LINK SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHALE DESIGN ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, R A MACKAY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALMA CARE HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINLEITH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRD TRANSPORT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.J. WINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER DUNBAR ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROVAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABERDEEN WEB LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. & D. SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTICARE OPTICIANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW WORLD CALLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENALDER LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUNETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FEUGHSIDE CONCRETE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEYARD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARKETOWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOCIAL SERVICES SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENIRTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODALINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, B-WIZE WINDOW SYSTEMS (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, DRAKE DESIGN & BUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE RIVER BOATYARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEBCORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODASTORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAMSON BROS (SHETLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIG CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VHARSAN BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLEWOOD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALARM SUPPLIES SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUESTFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CALEDONIAN SUITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALETOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MOBILE PHONE CENTRE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVO LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARKE INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHGATE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNLY SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SNAP CASUALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, W T CONTRACTORS LTD. as Nominee Director, R.P. CONTRACT ENGINEERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODAFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISUAL SCIENCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSECROWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUDGETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTY PLUS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, N & T ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.B. RENTALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INT OFFSHORE ENGINEERING (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUFFIN CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEY VIEW COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.C. PRINTERS LTD. as Nominee Director, RISE UP (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLEMILL COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINT-IMPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYESIDE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DX COMMUNICATIONS (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.R. YOUNG (DESIGN SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MC (NO 43) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORRIS ASIA PACIFIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASABRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALZIEL SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN WOOD & SON (PAINTING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKHOUSE PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAL DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESS TIMBER PRODUCTS (PAISLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATASTOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIVERSE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTSMOKE HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. & B. BAG COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVERSIONARY GAINS UNDERWRITERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MURRAY ANDERSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOW GLENCAIRN (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JANSON INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHERLOCK HOMES (GARRION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, G N PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATACOMM SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT CAR SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCREENACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG DAY OUT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTFYNE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AJK SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENCY GIFTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPHALT ROAD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISION ENHANCEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JANHASSON ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IRVINE 2 (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILSON BOYLE (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D & R TYRE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEANWEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRTHCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESPONSE TELECOM SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALEWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KALEIDOSCOPICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFTQUAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATEWAY MEDICAL EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COATBRIDGE (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND HOTELS (ARGYLL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAFECONSULT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKRANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAMATIC DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARDCORE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANGROVE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKMARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLANDS LANARKSHIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALZELL PRECAST (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAC PAC (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEAKEASY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EROB LAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTALLY UN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. ANDREWS LEISURE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALASPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLEAP LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIORITY PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFIT TARGETED MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TREND SOFTWARE CREW LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARREL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EX:EL MENSWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO GARDEN CENTRES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORAYGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLIGHT DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAVE HAZEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITEBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYDALE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & M PRESS (1994) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED TELECONFERENCING & NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEADLINE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW MORTGAGE CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSTRUMENTS 21ST LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMERCIAL SECURITY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORAC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MENAGERIE CREATIVE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCANCAT UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALYTH PHOTOGRAPHY LTD as Nominee Director, WRIGHT ADVERTISING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYDDALE BLINDS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARYHILL 2 (V.C.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSSMORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALACTIC COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN COURIER COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFOSCAPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, APC (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALL PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVERT COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAEFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESPERATE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWIFTCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEIL LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NURSERY WHOLESALE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINELOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTBRAID LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITANNIA HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENCAIRN CRYSTAL STUDIO RETAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER SECURITY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GABLEWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ODIN TECHNICAL INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAN KELLY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, POSITIVE PROMOTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE I LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIPPEN COACHES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROOFING SOLUTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIDSTER CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFORM TRAINING & CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NC (NORCITY-SECURED) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GWEEDORE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.E.S. ENGINEERING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELL BUILT ENGINEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.D.P. ITALIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHMOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLLOKSHAWS SUPERSTORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCH LOMOND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTERN BIO-PHARM CONSULTING LTD. as Nominee Director, SIMPSON COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARGOSY MACHINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN BROWN (STRONE) CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURNER INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOREPRIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLIN MCKAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILMAC CIVIL ENGINEERING (BLANTYRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLIED PRECISION COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, W & M COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHMYLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLANBURGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, T. C. W. TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, EXELIXIS LTD. as Nominee Director, HAZCOD LTD. as Nominee Director, MAGNABYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELECT DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHWAY SURFER LIMITED as Nominee Director, XL AUTO ELECTRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCORD CONSULTING GROUP (U.K.) LTD. as Nominee Director, TURQUOISE U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM LIGHTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARMCHAIR ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOTHIAN (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROB ROY FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINMAT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUNNING ELECTRICAL & SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTIBAGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGNUM INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOSSCOURT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREYFRIARS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAYLIFT LTD. as Nominee Director, QUALPAC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LODAHL (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVESTREAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGFISHER ENTERPRISES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAY CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTA CALIBRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIBRA KITCHENS & BATHROOMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RETAIL SELECT LTD. as Nominee Director, THE SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LTD. as Nominee Director, CAMPBELL & KENNEDY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNSFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETROCELTIC ENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, COBRA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETIT V.I.P. LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATURAL STONE QUARRIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASGARD INVESTIGATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, TENEC SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, JIMMY NICK'S PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDECOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEATHER ISLAND (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPSTORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.L.C. CAFE BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLAR RUDDEN AND ANDREWS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHBURGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORCE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBAMOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMUNITY LIVING CONCEPTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW INDEPENDENT STUDIO as Nominee Director, DICKSON DRIVE SUPERMARKET LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRURY VINCENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCEANALLOVER as Nominee Director, MIX RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARLESWORTH (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAENMARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTH ENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INCENTIVES & MEETINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BWW SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENCORE UNE FOIS LTD. as Nominee Director, KINDER SPORTS LTD. as Nominee Director, BRONZE LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYR MAIL LTD. as Nominee Director, FRAOCH SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLIN CAMPBELL REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO FAB (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRICON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEALOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. HASSARD. SEWING MACHINES LTD. as Nominee Director, DAVE BOYCE RACING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIPSQUEAKS LTD. as Nominee Director, THAI SIAM RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BATHROOM CONVERSIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUCAYA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEOSPEC CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABELEC DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, METEOR COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEPTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRAESMILL PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATURAL TREASURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PCCM LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES VIII LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST STOKE BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERROLCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLUMTREE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TJK INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILSON IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES X LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARDCALL COMMUNICATIONS PLC as Nominee Director, WELLMYN HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTERN COUNTIES OMNIBUS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILTONFAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FIRSTGROUP SCOTTISH PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST BRADFORD BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P B (MIDLANDS) LTD as Nominee Director, T B (MIDLANDS) LTD as Nominee Director, FIRST LONDON BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST LEEDS BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MENOCK BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVLIN INSTRUMENTATIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDERT (1992) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSE OF CARPETS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTH SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASA DELL'UMBRIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUDIT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCPHERSON CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PILS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENPAC SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMAHMPT 3 LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEORGE FARQUHAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDOL HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYALL SOFTWARE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABELARD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEDDES PROPERTIES (NAIRN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALEQUAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFF-ROAD MASTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRDWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAC'S CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORAY PIGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFSHORE PROCUREMENT SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, W.A. HAGGERTY LTD. as Nominee Director, C J J A CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, LAWDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CABRAS CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCHPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALAN BEATON INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TINTOMUIR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.L. POWER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HATT GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOORECO MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHPLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOORMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWAN (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, DAMLINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND QUALITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUCKIE VC LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHCLYDE SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THEATRE GUILD GLASGOW LTD. as Nominee Director, TOP 2 TOE FASHION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAGETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. JOHNS (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. GEORGE (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMALGAMATED TIMBERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBASSADOR KITCHENS & BATHROOMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.G. BROWN CONSTRUCTION LTD. as Nominee Director, MERLIN HOME DESIGN (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, LAST CHANCE LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSSIAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEITHWALK (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRUNTSFIELD (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALBEUCHLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST COAST BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRYSIDE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENERGY MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREATADJUST MEDICARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESIHOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEMVAR ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.D. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN COATINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LASCAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCEANIC TRANSFERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUAYCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHSTAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADWAY COMMERCIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITREBYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STATETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERGUSON WHEELAN CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HURRELL ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LTD. as Nominee Director, DISABLED DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALTON PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURROWS COMMUNICATIONS (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, J.S.B. SAFETY LTD. as Nominee Director, BROOKHIGH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLG DRAUGHTING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, CONNEXIONS (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHWORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECOND CITY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAXPOWER SPORTS EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKTRAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTOAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TORTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GOOD MORNING FILM COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLANSMAN HOLIDAYS LTD. as Nominee Director, ROSELOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, JANHASSON LTD. as Nominee Director, HOLDTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, L & R MANUFACTURING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOLF SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDWARD EWING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, TREFOIL CARS (GLW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CALEDONIAN BUSINESS BROKERAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DYTEC INTERNATIONAL LTD. as Nominee Director, FREEWHEELING MOTORCYCLE TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHIPS COMPANY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMSCOT INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARRETT DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WM. KERR TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUB C ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, T-BOX ADVERTISING LTD. as Nominee Director, SITE SUPPLY COMPANY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IATRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, OVALCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.G.D. ILLUSTRATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHYTE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & M CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADROW NORTHERN PLC as Nominee Director, B.I.C.E. LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTWOOD (STEVENSTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTOMOTIVE PARTS & SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCKENZIE (STONEHOUSE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBEL FURNISHINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACSAFE SECURITY & EQUIPMENT LTD. as Nominee Director, PEGASUS (NICNAM) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDE TO BE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAIDLAW LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERSHOP LTD. as Nominee Director, GRAHAM PRODUCT DESIGN CONSULTANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FINLAY FOUNTAIN CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELLENVALE COMMUNITY CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELLENVALE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEND LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMEFIND LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOUNT VERNON NEWSAGENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAELOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVA DARIEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAXWELL ROOFING AND BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARRISON PROCESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXLIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RADIOBIOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIGHTFOOT ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK ISLE MUSSELS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDICAL ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.U.X. LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAVEL INDUSTRY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE SHIPBUILDING & REPAIRING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MES REALISATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROME DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GABLEHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADWAY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & L MORTGAGES (EAST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCMILLAN BUILDING DEVELOPERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, Q SOFT SYSTEMS SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORSEMILL INN LTD. as Nominee Director, GREEN OAK TAXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIMBERRUN LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & L FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIALIST PROFESSIONAL DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLIAMWOOD INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN REID & SONS (CROSSGATES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLUMBLINE SUPPLIES (EDINBURGH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUGH REES ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEY ELECTRONICS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBSON TRAINING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, RIVERBRAE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAWN DIRECT LTD as Nominee Director, UPDATE (STIRLING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMBUS DOUBLE GLAZING & BUILDING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, SUPER-COOL (PTR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAVELAD PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.L. PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONEY ISLAND SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CIRSIMEX PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYSIDE QUALITY CONTROL LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORLAND FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.W. LAING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROSS COUNTRY RADIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.B. BUSINESS SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAILLIESTON PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, U-FIX (SPRINGBOIG) LTD. as Nominee Director, CCS LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EFFECTIVE VISUAL MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRN DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AB SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIALIST GLASS DESIGNS LTD. as Nominee Director, PROMPTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEDDIE PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAYMOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, TREFOR JONES (GEOPHYSICS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PTARMIGAN FINE ART LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUREWALL COATINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIPE TECH (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. F. STONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACHILLES INFORMATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLADELOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROAD COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISHTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & S HENDERSON (BUTCHERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEPHEN BANKS ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONEY ADVICE SCOTLAND as Nominee Director, A & L QUALITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACUFIT PIPELINE FITTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.C.C.W. LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIBLO PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARK-CHATTAN SAFETY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOMONDCREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROYDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED DESIGN (1991) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUME GLASGOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTACOMP LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONEDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIROSS IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYR MARINE SURVEYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOWBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCORPIO ALARMS SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIND RIVER SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOWGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERON FOOD SAFETY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERKVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAEL HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STIRLING STONE (RESTORATION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, METAL COVERINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.O.M. FASTFIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DURIEDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NERSTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVRO PLC as Nominee Director, HAIRDRESSING ASSOCIATES (GREENOCK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIREPOINT SCOTLAND (C.S.D.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENN SMITH LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCLAREN CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOLLAR WELL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICOL MARKS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGNER HOUSES (ST.ANDREWS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY GENTS HAIRDRESSERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEXIVENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.S.K. OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAM ASSOCIATES (STRATHCLYDE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST CAR WASH PLC as Nominee Director, R.D.M. PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND HOUSE CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSTON WELDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE BUILDING AND STONECLEANING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TYKE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELVIN BATHROOM SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODSTONE TECHNIQUES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEX FOR TIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.P.H. MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE HEID INN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOONCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEVENVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROVOST HOUSE ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERCAD (WORKSTATION GRAPHICS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVECROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMERCIAL WAREHOUSING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUDOR BANQUETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL COMMERCIALS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BEACH CLUB (HAMILTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTICOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUIPE RENTALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMONTVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOPROT (PAISLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FALCON CLUBS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEHLEN CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DREAM COAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATSON HOLMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDINBURGH MORTGAGE CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATS CRADLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVAL MARINE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, OMNI GENERAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVORYWELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, A1 MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUBLE GRIP (CONTRACTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVERSIONARY GAINS III LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW CITY HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.K. EQUINE PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUARDVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVERSIONARY GAINS III (THIRD NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SONATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW STAGE THEATRE as Nominee Director, QYJ (BFM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLAND OILFIELD CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYLINER SCOTLAND LTD. as Nominee Director, ISOBYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALERANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO SIGN (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICARD PROPERTY CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, BIG COIN LTD. as Nominee Director, HOME AFFAIRS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEGENDS (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.S.B. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRESAFE PUBLICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCKEOWN SERVICES GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMSKILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYFAIR HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARENGRAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYRSHIRE REMOULDS LTD. as Nominee Director, PREMIER SHOPFITTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RPM ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTY INFORMATION EXCHANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIVEWIRE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITE KNIGHT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARR PAINTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTH MARINE SPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLEBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNFLEET LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORALSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.D. LESLIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTLAND COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B & M SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KC LINER AGENCIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE INTERNET TRADING POST LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROTEK (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CANDID REGISTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MADHOUSE CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENMYRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STONERICK PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTRACTORWORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTIA OUTSOURCE SUPPLY LTD. as Nominee Director, THE BUYING GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOMMERVILLE WHOLESALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, S G J GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACRECOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRIENDS OF SHARMANKA as Nominee Director, TRON PUBLISHING (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYR SHOPMOBILITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.W. ERDNASE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKGAIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BISHOP ESTATES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANGHILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FCI SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHORTHOUSE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANDVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DJR COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AL-TECH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAMURAI INVESTMENT MANAGERS LTD. as Nominee Director, SENATOR SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MISSISSIPPI FRIED CHICKEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRUCEGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT COMMUNICATIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITENESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTH VALLEY COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, APB DISPLAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEANING & BUILDING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, DIRECT COMPUTER SUPPLIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UTILITY PIPELINE CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COERVER COACHING (STRATHCLYDE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUMS LEGALNET LTD. as Nominee Director, WESTPRIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENFOREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHMIST LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODVALLEY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.F.K.D. LIMITED as Nominee Director, M. AND S. RACING (AYR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWEED VALLEY CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRBLES BUILDING CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELDFAB CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEORGES SADDLERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PADDY'S MARKET LIMITED as Nominee Director, T & E YOUNG LIMITED as Nominee Director, H I S HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.L. HOGG LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENADRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILC (BUSINESS SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILC BUSINESS SERVICES (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE OMAR KHAYAM RESTAURANT (PAISLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRIENDLY DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES KEILLER ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.K.M. PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANSETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTA 70 (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEALWEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLAK RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LESLIE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREELANCE WINDOWS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M B LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARNBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, O.A. CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHISKY DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.S. BUILDERS & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARAMOUNT DOUBLE GLAZING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRINGFIELD RETAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MRC BUSINESS ADVISERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNECHT GARAGE LTD. as Nominee Director, THRONES LTD. as Nominee Director, A.M.P. CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDENCHART LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECT LTD. as Nominee Director, FORTHSPRING MANUFACTURING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFOSPACE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLAN ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.R.M. DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEVENSON SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAST PASS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORONADO ENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWARD AND WYNDHAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARNMILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN FINCH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINBYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANT DONALDSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAIG HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERTRADE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOLF WELLSERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, A M C CONSULTANTS (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, FORMICA PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.M.I. DIAMOND DRILLING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALNAGOWN HOLDINGS LTD. as Nominee Director, VALIANT COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, N.G.C. (SPORTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCHBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.D.S. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIEWFIRTH HOTEL LTD. as Nominee Director, JES BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRA CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN SANDERSON BUILDING AND ROOFING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAIRD HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTEGRITY ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEDGCOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.J.S. JOINERS & BUILDERS LTD. as Nominee Director, MARSHALL ROCK FISHERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.B.S. (BANFF) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TORR PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITCHELL TURNKEY LTD. as Nominee Director, MORTON CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TORQ PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.L. LASERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDENSHORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SVENNINGDAL (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAEMAR MEATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAYSTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILMACOLM TAXIS LTD as Nominee Director, MORVEN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAWTHORN (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, 110 (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN ALL TRADES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCTOBER HOUSE SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, RALSTON PARTNERSHIP LTD. as Nominee Director, CIA EXCEL GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, D J MARTIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATERIAL WORLD (CONTRACTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSECROSS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEORGE CULLEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOW MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.F. MCLAREN & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACLENNAN AND REYNAUD LIMITED as Nominee Director, STONEWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENJOY LEARNING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENGINE EXPRESS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP TO TOE BEAUTY PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RECYCLABLE WASTE PROCESSORS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROSVENOR BUILDING CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OTHELLO SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MBM MODULAR SYSTEM BUILDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C B LAMINATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLIN HUNTER ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCFARLANE MASONRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOBBY DONNELLY PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARK LEWIS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MENGLEN COMPUTER CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CNOC FOLA CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH ROE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACLEAN'S COACHES (BUCKIE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK COMMUNICATION CENTRES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, API SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE LEISURE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEARCH PUBLICATIONS & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINELINE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIP HOP DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN OFFICE FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROCKFIRTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENDREM LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENNIE PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, LEICESTER HOSIERY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MTM (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UPTIME SYSTEM MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYRANO LIMITED as Nominee Director, JNW OFF-SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIAL CABLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CHAIRWOMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, NC (NORCITY-FREE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELVIDERE LTD as Nominee Director, FRANK O'ROURKE QUALITY HOUSING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PACESETTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZERO DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, D CAMPBELL & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CURTAIN CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASSCO SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLOWBRAE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIT FORKLIFTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGDOM BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLECLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDINBYTES SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAVEED FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONGROVE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLIG LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMSKIRK LIMITED as Nominee Director, REMES BIOMEDICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEIZEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROFORTH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURITY MANAGEMENT DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISUAL SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTGALE GARMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. JESNER & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SITE SERVICES (CONTRACTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECNOBUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALAN KEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUGH HOWDEN HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREELANCE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVA ITALIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABERDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STIK LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHNSTON BROTHERS (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANCE MOFFAT ELECTRICAL WHOLESALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RENNIE TRADING LTD. as Nominee Director, DIRECT RESOURCES SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOUNTVIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MOBILE CATERING CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROSIGNS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVINE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHCOAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHWEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWEEDVIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURFING THE NET LIMITED as Nominee Director, V.I.P. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANARKSHIRE CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANSMILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE STAR DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCEPT MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, K & Y GROCERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLAND FIELD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1 A LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORRIS STANDLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBAGOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, UPPA CRUST (SOUTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANSCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.M. FUEL SAVERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATEHOPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULLER MAINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATA SURFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHMARK COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PURPLE SAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ETTRICK BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTROSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JHB (INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAPTIVE DIGITAL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABACUS I.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENNETT ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARPET WORLD SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSIRIS SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SRK PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNQUEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCEPT TIMBER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORAYVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A D S PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAND BEE DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BID INSTRUMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORRISON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUITE SUCCESS (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT WHOLESALE (CASH & CARRY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FENCE HIRE (SCOTLAND) HIRE & SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR NAILS AT THE TAN STAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAVECALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINEBAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESSED FOR TIME (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASEWISE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUSSELBURGH (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.S. DRAUGHTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE HOME ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, 266 SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANSFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, INNOVATIVE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.H.T. CHEMICALS (IRVINE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEARWATER FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAGHEATH LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLIED TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE HR CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EM NAV-AIDS CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, JASPER LIMITED as Nominee Director, SDIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRIC FROG LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHMUIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLIND LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARPAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINNOCHTRY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BONNYRIGG LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK PROTOCOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGOUT CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE COMPUTER POSSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVENTFUL (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGNER LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARAN HOLDINGS U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARADISE ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANTHER PROJECTS CONTROL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASAVIEW U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FITZGERALD GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARK STAR MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEIMAR COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAELCOMP LIMITED as Nominee Director, JIMSOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORION CATERING SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.M. PROPERTIES UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFTWARE SURFER LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAVERN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIMBERWORLD DOORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONGRIDGE SECURITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JEM ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESS COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUSTAINABILITY TODAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDEAS IN MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARISTA LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARIDON COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALY CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARTWORKS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORVEN OIL & GAS PLC as Nominee Director, RSM SECURITY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALLSON AGRICULTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RADICAL TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARKFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSICAL HOUSE (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHLEY FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CULPAN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHQUEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENALTY (SPORTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIRAL CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITEGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOMAS STODDART (1905) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER SIGNAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLIAM BULLOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEMPSTER COATINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINGERPRINTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEATTIE ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRONIC DESIGN SOLUTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, DALFRUIN CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZYGOMATICS LTD. as Nominee Director, BERNERA BARRACKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUR-A-CEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRDRIE (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DES BRADY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DWK COMMUNICATIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, A.B. BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPACE INDUSTRIAL AUTOMISATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT MINERALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAMPIAN CROP SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUCTION RAIDER PLC as Nominee Director, L.J. PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATNEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERLEA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOONEY TAVERNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPITECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM MILLER MORTGAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG T ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSIGNIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GFI ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONLIME LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVOLVE NEW MEDIA LTD. as Nominee Director, SUPERCARD FRANCHISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, E H CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, FONE 2 FONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNECT CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRESTFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAIG HIRE CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRUMMORE OPTICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPLOGEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRANDSPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAN INTERNET LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN POWER BROKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSIQUE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERACTIVE BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACEDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, DINOSAUR THEME PARKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLEN FRUIN (SCOTCH WHISKY) COMPANY as Nominee Director, NATIONAL MILK LABORATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEADOWLEA MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGIERAIT BRIDGE COMPANY as Nominee Director, NORSCOT COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLAIRS FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTIA COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE CALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALARM RECEIVING CENTRES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTER MORELAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINNCLIVE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HURLET GATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUCHANAN SHOPFITTING & DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.J.M. SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURNS EXPRESS FREIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KC NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. ANNE'S RESIDENCES II (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLASTIC ENGINEERING PIPEWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN INSURANCE SERVICES (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, 23RD PRECINCT RECORDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARVEY SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. HUGHES CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIC HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIDCOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, M. & W. DISCOUNT CARPETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILWINNING (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MTC (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RENFIELD ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAILSTREAM (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIFTH DIMENSION (HIGHLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE CAR COMPONENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.B.C. PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FIRSTGROUP NORTH WEST PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KITTOCHGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, A PRIORI GROWTH III LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. & R. ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAVETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCCAIG HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEARCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWIFTINT PROTECTIVE COATINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, APEX BATHROOMS & KITCHENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCARPFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAVER SYSTEMS (CARLUKE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOWANBANK HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXANDER MCLEAN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALDASSARRA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SECOND CUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW PLANNING & CONTROL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STROYAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARBON CLEAN LTD. as Nominee Director, CUEDISK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KNIGHTRIDER TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER DESPATCH (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL CLEANING SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORENGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ETVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAFWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLAYMORE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWAN GROUP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUNRO ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, YOLTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUBICON SERVICES MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WANDA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW TIGERS SPEEDWAY PROMOTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, PHAROTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, HA'BURN TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORAC ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARTONS FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRI STRUCTURES LTD. as Nominee Director, BLACK HORSE PETROLEUM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTHDELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CMC LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUESTHIGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFILES RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL & CONSULTING GROUPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERTH C.S LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIRANDA SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNDAS VALE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGRICASH LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVEWOOD MARKETING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A1 CUTTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLYING COLOURS (ENTERPRISES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.H.D. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTIN & WILLIAMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALTO LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVA AUTOMATIC GATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENIFFER LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALES EXPANSION LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERBUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WINDOW TRADER LIMITED as Nominee Director, LABELS DIRECT CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOTO RESOURCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIMOND ECOSSE LTD. as Nominee Director, JOHN TRACEY ENGINEERING & WELDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADBOY (UK) LTD. as Nominee Director, GRANTS SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW WAVE APPLIANCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JDEK (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHCLYDE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTEK ELECTRONICS LTD. as Nominee Director, PARADISE FASHIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, COMPASS ADVERTISING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMILE MANAGEMENT LTD. as Nominee Director, CROYWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOVAN BLASTERS AND PAINTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEDARLOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTBRO ENTERPRISES LTD. as Nominee Director, P & L SHAFAR PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CTI SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENDURANCE FORESTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORTGAGE & INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TACKLE & GUNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, METROPOLITAN RESIDENCES PLC as Nominee Director, NORCITY III PLC as Nominee Director, ST ANNE'S RESIDENCES IV LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRONIN DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURNS DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUTEC AVIATION SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, PLUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST TRAINS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TILE-IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFSHORE ACCOMMODATION PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, URBAN&CIVIC (BRADFORD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BREED-EX LIMITED as Nominee Director, UGP II (UNWANTED) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IN POSITION MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, RJB SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STENLOYAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ACTING INITIATIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOM LOFTUS (GROUNDWORKS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINEURO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEEDS METROPOLITAN HALLS II LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHAMPTON STUDENT HALLS II LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCUMULUS GROWTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST ANNE'S RESIDENCES II LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCUMULUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALFA BLUE LTD as Nominee Director, I. CAMERON COMMUNICATIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, VEYCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PONY PRODUCTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEWARTON (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUENTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, W & J FULLERTON (PUBLISHING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLISON & CHADWICK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERIOUSLY REFRESHING (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, S.E.E.D. ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYCOOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESSEL PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, MOSSBRIDGE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND AERIALS & SATELLITE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYLORS (F.P.D.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FITZGERALD AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHOHAN (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW NORTH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLEBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUGLAS BECK TRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANCET PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANITE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOONDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYCROFT INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINANCIAL PLANNING SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLYETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, THIS LITTLE PIGGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILSHAW HOTELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHROOTY'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVALAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, YOUNG COMMERCIAL WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELDTECH SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSLYNN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT WALLACE LTD. as Nominee Director, CAPITAL MOAT HOUSE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHLAND TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHILDON SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLENDTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.T.S. ROCKSOIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN KANE (ENGINEERING) LTD. as Nominee Director, RAVETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWSHAM EMBO LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORENFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, JELBROW LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATRON TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DX COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUNTERSTON PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.C. SUTHERLAND (TECHNICAL SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES EDGAR INSTRUMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & S CABLE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRETT TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAWK TEXTILES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEALING SYSTEMS 2010 LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXNET SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUARDLANE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENDERSON QUALITY FOODS LTD. as Nominee Director, CARTLEVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAM THOMSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYDROCARBON MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARTMORE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARAGE & MIRROR DOOR SPECIALISTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSYNT CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL NEWS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LFC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, AFTON CONSERVATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMPFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUEENSWAY RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALAM INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BCG CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFORMATICS (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORDTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRILLING ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JM SCARLETT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRIFFEN ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACLINERS TECHNICAL COMMUNICATIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, CENTRAL ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABLETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, KYNOCH TEXTILES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONOR PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLCERT LIMITED as Nominee Director, APEX BUILDERS & CARPENTERS LTD. as Nominee Director, RITCHIE OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARGYLE DESIGN & PRINT CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, BENCHMARK DEVELOPMENTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERUCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, O. F. S. (1992) LTD. as Nominee Director, GIBSON GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTIA SPORTS TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEM 1 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLECROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUEWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNICRAFT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CADDER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVERSIONARY RECOVERY 2 NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUELINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVINE & FITZSIMONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY FIX REINFORCEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLEN DONALD SCOTCH WHISKY CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.C.S. VALVE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARTMANN MEDIA LTD as Nominee Director, HEFTBOND (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENDEVON COUNTRYSTYLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REMOEY MANAGEMENT U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERAH PROPERTIES PLC as Nominee Director, MARKFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SABER ASSOCIATES ARCHITECTS LTD. as Nominee Director, CROMARTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROSCOT (CONTRACTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOON VALLEY (SITE SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERTEL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, STIRLING STONE (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTA CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEERFLOW ALBA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHORT LEASEHOLD PLC as Nominee Director, DANMAT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.E.M. THOMSON MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKER SPORT & LEISURE LTD. as Nominee Director, NORTHROCK LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFICE SHOP CLYDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHEND PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, LYNSTEFF EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHARP MIRRORED DOORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRISTIE BUILDING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, CITY LITE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MURDOCH LANDSCAPING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KNIGHT PORTER BAILLIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUINAG LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARCAM SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, YARDBURY ENGINEERING & OILFIELD PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUILVEN DATA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUART GOULD TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDENTIFICATION TECHNOLOGIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRISTIAN ARTS FESTIVALS as Nominee Director, ADAC ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARCOURT PUBLIC AFFAIRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GHETTO TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCNAUGHTON FENCING AND DYKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO ECONOMY TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEADER TIMBER LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.S.P. COATINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, E & I SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL STEWARDS LTD. as Nominee Director, GROVE TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, IPS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXECUTIVE HEARING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAYEM DEVELOPMENTS LTD. as Nominee Director, UNDERWATER VEHICLE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILPATRICK PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELLBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABOVEBOARD COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, H D P MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYWORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE EDINBURGH NURSING HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERCHANT CITY MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, JMM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, K. IRONSIDE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEY VALLEY CARAVANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONTCREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE ROOFING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRE CONTROL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLBASE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLGEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURECHEM (AIRDRIE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLSTATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.C.F. (ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DORNVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRENTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORBEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALBA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSOCIATED INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRASSTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALDERWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEASONTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.L.M. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEWART MOIR INSURANCE SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, CLELAND CARAVANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSURVEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIGACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURIOUS GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESPOIR (U.K.) TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTLAND CAR COMPONENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRYDEN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.M.R. (WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIAN LEE (1997) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BARONY GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, FACILITY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR TAXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCHBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.K.J. INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MDM SPECIALIST TRADES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE HOME OF GOLF LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHONES R US LTD. as Nominee Director, CHANGE MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEAD PIPE RENEWAL CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSENORTH ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD. as Nominee Director, H.B. NESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYSIDE TAVERNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CIBOODLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAINALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLODGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLE TECHNOLOGY UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCHVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREP FOODS DISTRIBUTION (INVERURIE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENERGY & FUEL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMFRAME LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANATECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEMING & BROWN JOINERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLTEK (PAINTING & DECORATING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIEWBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARU HERBAL PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & B WINDOW BLINDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTEC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERMINAL FREIGHT (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNDER LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEVENSEAT PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, LOTHIAN RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISIMETRICS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. & G. BARCLAY AND COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AML ENG. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTSERVE GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MC (NO 47) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SALUKI DISTILLERY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN FORBES SHOPFITTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRUMGUISH DISTILLERY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SORN MILK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYR ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYRSHIRE BOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTRAIL LTD. as Nominee Director, FORMAT F LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIM WITHOUT TEARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANOCAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, URBAN&CIVIC (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS CONTINUITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUIR DEISE (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROCKBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANIROSE ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANDANVALE FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B-LINE (SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LIVING TRADITION LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTIMUM-MBA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERIOUSLY VISUAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.H.E. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUMBERNAULD (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UDDINGSTON (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILPATRICK SECURITIES LTD. as Nominee Director, DUNBAR THE JEWELLER LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACRECROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO POOLS PLC as Nominee Director, MCNAUGHTAN & PURVES CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLUNY PUBLISHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COWBOY COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORNLIEBANK (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUMBARTON ROAD (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHERN EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHUNNEL COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VITAL RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAGATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER WHOLESALE SERVICES (U.K) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NITETIME SOUNDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZENITH POTATOES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIONEER PRESERVATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVERIDEAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARION CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAFTS & WOOLLENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORNERSTONE REGALIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CMC (STIRLING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUGLAS SHELF SEVEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUBWAY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STORM (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEADLY DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANDARD SCAFFOLDING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAPPHIRE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.C.T. COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENNEDY ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENAVARA BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PASS THE PARCEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANADA DIRECT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITCHELL GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SHANDWICK SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, XCEPTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIG (NORTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP TOURS INTERNATIONAL LTD. as Nominee Director, J.M. ESTATES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GP WOLFFE LTD as Nominee Director, R & J STRANG TYRE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERYON INSTRUMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARNOCK HOUSE BUSINESS PARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTBLAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, C & A ENTERPRISES LTD. as Nominee Director, SMARTWORK COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABERCROMBIE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERRIGAL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNOLLY MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ART CLUB MASTER PRINTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCALL PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & A BRITTON CONSULTING LTD as Nominee Director, DISCOVERY WINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEDA FORENSIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO-FIVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AESCULUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEANFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, Q MARQUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONARCH HEADBOARDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRODIE LABEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORGAN-BAXTER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLEFIRTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, KGH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.S.J. INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKFORD SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, I.R. CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERLYNX LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABIENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.C.G. GAS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSWORLD FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKI TRAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, DORANFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONSTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHROAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, CLANMONT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORNBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATA CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECTORIAL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MACKINTOSH MANUFACTURING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PRODUCT WORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AILSA PLASTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEMMANDI ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUDIO VISUAL TELEVISION SERVICE LTD. as Nominee Director, STEWART CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARRO PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAYMAN CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A R F LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODED CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEAN'S WORLD CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAX SYSTEMS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIMBER LANDS III NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.W. HOLIDAYS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RHOMBUS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFSHORE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, MOUNTGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.M.D.S. (DOORS AND GATES) LTD. as Nominee Director, INVERPLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSWAY ARTIFACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ITAL TRACO (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTERN DELIGHT (KILBIRNIE) LTD. as Nominee Director, KLASS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN WASTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRK NATURAL STONE LTD. as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM SOFTWARE SOLUTION CENTRE (2000) LTD. as Nominee Director, APS SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST COAST DOUBLE GLAZING LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHALBA LIMITED as Nominee Director, AJANTA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHIRLEY LEONARD COUTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE RECLAMATION SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, SOVEREIGN ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, VENUS ENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERROLDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENT RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPECT TOTAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SEPTEMBER AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATERSON PROJECTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALMAN DRAKE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES GILROY & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAFEMATE ANTI-SLIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARLESWORTH (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT-TRAIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFRASTRUCTURE SUPPORT SOLUTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, QSE & M LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT COOLING & HEATING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, BRIAN CANTWELL & COMPANY LTD. as Nominee Director, M2 COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TENINAROW LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE NUMBER COMMUNICATION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.J. O'NEILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, 832 SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW & AYRSHIRE WEATHER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT MEDIA ADVERTISING LTD. as Nominee Director, CLASSIC CATERING (ABERDEEN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCESS PLUS (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, SEVEN DAY SIGNS LTD. as Nominee Director, SERMLAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELLEN FISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROIVMANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A1 OFFICE EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.M. CONSULTANTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWPORT ENERGY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENWICH STUDENT HALLS VII LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUEENSPARK BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOMAS SMITH (REMEDIAL) LTD. as Nominee Director, PAISLEY PATTERN HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYPINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAISLEY INSPECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SORTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARGO OVERSEAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRUMMOND BROWN BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLDWIDE INSPECTION BUREAU LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNGOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCVEIGH DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCGLASHAN ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCOM ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDREW CARMICHAEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.B. CONSULTANTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENWICH STUDENT HALLS VI LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES VI LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTMINSTER STUDENT HALLS II (SUBSIDIARY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES I LIMITED as Nominee Director, SORAU (DISTILLED SPIRITS) COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST LEICESTER BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANTAGE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BS PLUMBING & HEATING LTD. as Nominee Director, N B (MIDLANDS) LTD. as Nominee Director, B B (MIDLANDS) LTD. as Nominee Director, SWEEPCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST DOCKLANDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST SOUTHAMPTON BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ILGA U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK GRAPHIC DESIGN LTD. as Nominee Director, FAB-24 LIMITED as Nominee Director, KFJ SELECTION (EDINBURGH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AKROPOL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIREN SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PMI ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CERROTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHART LIMITED as Nominee Director, O.T.S. BABY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRINGAN CARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUITE SELECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFILE (CLOTHING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORRCON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIRI LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAN MARCO (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN BUILDING & TIMBER SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAX MODEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, BATHGATE (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RODNEY (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETERHEAD (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GT. NORTHERN (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KERLOCH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSIQUE FLOORING LIMITED as Nominee Director, G R TRUEMARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKSTAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCML SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.T.M. CAR SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACAIRSAID SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAR-IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JACK CONN INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT LTD. as Nominee Director, UNCHAINED GROWTH V LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUAYBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIPELINE PIGGING SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYZYGY COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. ARTHUR DAVIES (ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DONNA FRASER LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEYLAND ENGINEERING LTD. as Nominee Director, MANAGEMENT INTRODUCTIONS (ACTION TRAINING) LTD. as Nominee Director, HEADWAY CALEDONIAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUSSELL OF EDINBURGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, INCHBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANIROSE HOMES PLC as Nominee Director, ORTHA LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARK QUADRANT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARLAND UNIT REPAIRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENDRY FERGUSON & CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, PELICAN ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENSHIE BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCDONALD PETROLEUM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENHOUSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARIAN ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTMARIT (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEPTUNE EUROPA LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMED EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAY TAXIS (1993) LTD. as Nominee Director, IMPACT MANUFACTURING CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, COMMISSIONING SERVICES (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANSDOWNE MEDICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERCO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARK DRAUGHTING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, GEORGE REILLY ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEYNOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWSON BOILER & ENGINEERING DIVISION (1993) LIMITED as Nominee Director, V.S. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENMONARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROJECT CONSULTANCY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PSYNAPSE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABM SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AJAX PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERTH PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED GLOBAL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN HUNTER & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TME CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITREKEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARNEGIE ROBERTSON BLACK LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.D.R. ENGINEERING & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, KINGFISHER SYSTEMS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEEDCLEAN (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVAFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, UCS CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILC (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.T.S. (MAINTENANCE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.P. FURNISHINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTRIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAULO CURTAIN-BLINDS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENGINEERING ASSISTANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCROBBIE ITC LIMITED as Nominee Director, DETAILS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RENFREW QUALITY ANODISERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DECANTERS WINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVON (ENTERTAINMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMCORD STAFF SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUTE MARKETING AND TOURISM LTD. as Nominee Director, BEST PEOPLE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, REID BRECHIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAVERSE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARMA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAMELEON ACCOUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTWOOD TYRE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEAK COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELIMENTI GROUP LTD. as Nominee Director, G.R.G. SUPPLIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWNWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.M. COMPUTER CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTAFRAME LIMITED as Nominee Director, HULDRA INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEFTBANK CAFE BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, REFRESHING IDEAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LO - GY (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, T F C WORKWEAR LTD. as Nominee Director, HARVEY'S OF ARROCHAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, IC-VISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, OBJECTIVE COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA BELLE ELECTRONICS SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALKIRK VOLUNTARY CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NURS-ETTE PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTFLOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERART SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTGEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAIRN ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMQ COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWAYTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMEFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTACT SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIALISED COMPUTER SERVICES INK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRUCK & BUS 92 LIMITED as Nominee Director, BETTERBUY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONET WINEBARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYDRO-PNEUMATIC LTD. as Nominee Director, LOMOND THERMAL PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANCOLIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENWICH INVESTORS (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINNET HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAGQUEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMTAG LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE REAL CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.P.B. (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, CLAYTON GRAHAM ADVERTISING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARLUK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANDISK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAIRN ASSOCIATES (ABERDEEN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INCHWOOD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIDEBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.K.M. PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD OF WINDOWS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARNHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINSCOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREEHOLD PROPERTIES AND INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.N. MACDONALD & CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRO-ALL ORGANICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW WHOLESALE WINES & SPIRITS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTEELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPS OPERATION SUPPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN DIESEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARENFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTDENE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTOAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEVERSOFT COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHCO ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROLAN NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A C MITCHELL LTD. as Nominee Director, RICCS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERGUSON INTERACTIVE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NELSON TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELBURN JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.P.D.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA WINDOWS & DOORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVIRONMENTAL INSTALLATION & PROTECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRASER INSPECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENDEVON PRODUCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUAN COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORVEN OIL & GAS II PLC as Nominee Director, ASIAN FOCUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIMBER LANDS NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SRP DESIGN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAINSHAW NURSING HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYFLEET LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRUMOYNE (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERCUSSION PICTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPINSTAT (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERSHORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DART LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.S.P. : MANNED SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDEN HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERENEZE TRANSPORT LTD. as Nominee Director, ARTYFAX (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCAL POINT SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINI-MUMS (CHILDCARE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUEL ECONOMY PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODAPLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOGGS FINE FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INCHROCK LIMITED as Nominee Director, JARLAW STIRLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERCANTILE AND GENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLSCREEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORRESTER PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAIDGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT-GO (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELECAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIA DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPACED OUT (CLYDEBANK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNCOL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & G ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIZZY LITES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AITKEN & HOWARD DEMERARA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOSS TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, OTTERSWICK MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRCREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRIERSON SOFTWARE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOWES SLOCOMBE & PROUDFOOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JS SITE CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFE LINK (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BREAKTHROUGH WINDOW DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLANSMAN SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THERMAC DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.A.T. SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOURTH ROAD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHBROOM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYFIELD KITCHEN DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SC138680 LIMITED as Nominee Director, NCT GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTCH LAMB MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANUFACTURING (EXPORT DIVISION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEO-CONSULTING LTD. as Nominee Director, JASPER HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGDOM CONFECTIONERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLUBTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONDATECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALI C.A.T.S LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALUBRITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLUTIONS PLUS (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGAL CONSERVATORIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECOSSE MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GORDONSTOUN TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANEHILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOSL LIMITED as Nominee Director, B & W BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHISLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASACROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COME GENERAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWANBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEORGE ADAMS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FULL FORCE LEISURE (CARLISLE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORTHOTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THERMAL DESIGN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAPIER EDINBURGH NOMINEES (FIRST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMERICAN MUFFINS GALORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIPLE T S LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.T.S. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMONTDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEMARFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVERSIONARY RECOVERY 1 NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATERIAL WORLD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCDONALD PIPING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROYGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHSCRIPT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADE PROMOTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J M TEKSOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRDRIE AUTO ELECTRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDINBURGH SOUTHERN FLATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERKACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINFISH LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MEDIA KNOWLEDGE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTT COACHBUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.P.H. (CONTRACTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTOE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTRACT & DOMESTIC TILING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELVIN BUILDING MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEY PRESERVATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORTON PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRASER & SONS (ASHGILL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STIRLING STONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOFFOLO LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOBENCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LMWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAM MOULD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTOSCOT (PAISLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, K. & K. DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHER PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUICLASS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCDOUGALL ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEMOUNT RETIREMENT HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JONES AND HOYLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, DP REALISATIONS (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALLACE CONSULTANT ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERROLVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, E. & A. ROBERTSON & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALAN MUNRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARRISON'S TRADITIONAL CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.T.F. PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUNCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFT STONE SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLMFIRTH ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORIGIN PRECISION MOULDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUALINVEST INCOME 02 PLC as Nominee Director, AQUACULTURE DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOPE EXHIBITIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAXEL ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARERS FOR CARERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETFIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, RENAISSANCE MARKETING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEORGE DODDS (ARDROSSAN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANGOBEG INVESTMENTS LTD. as Nominee Director, BPL GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLUS-PLADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JARBOE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEATRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LASER SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOWCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RECORD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JESSICA'S CONTOUR STUDIO BY INCHES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BICKTEE CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, MARLVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. W. TECHNLOGY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.A.H. ENGINEERING LTD. as Nominee Director, GLAMAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURTON MILLAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARRICK TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBASSADOR WINDOWS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRTHTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL G. HIRONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANGTON PLUMBING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GBC TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCUMULUS II (SECOND) NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALMORE HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FILES GLASS & GLAZING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.G. HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENNY KENNEDY DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINDSOR CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J A L FISH LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE BUILDING SERVICES SCOTLAND LTD. as Nominee Director, SCOTTOILER (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAMSON BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETERS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHCRAG LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTIONS 99 LTD. as Nominee Director, LINDORES QUAY MARINA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAEGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALLOWAY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRESHACRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTNAMARA UNDERWRITERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENOCK (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAVE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUARDGEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, AENO LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERM TIME SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALKER & ALEXANDER LTD. as Nominee Director, HIGH FIVE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMPDEN MOTOR CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNET DIRECT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABERFERN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWANPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWMAINS LIGHT INDUSTRIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARGYLL PLANT & RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.F. STEEL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUSSYFOOT SONGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPEN CIVIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERON WILLIAMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOSAFE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M. DAVIES ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORPRIME LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVENGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNSHORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINANCIAL ACCEPTANCES AND SECURITIES (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFT COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW PROPERTY CENTRES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKI VACATION CANADA LIMITED as Nominee Director, RANFURLY MICROSYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WICKER MAN.CO.UK. LTD. as Nominee Director, QLG LTD. as Nominee Director, SUBMERSIBLE TELEVISION SURVEYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEANMILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LARCHCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATHFINDER NETWORK CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, ENGRAVED DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EARLYSAVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERLOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAESTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUA-CARE AQUARIUMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENDAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.J. CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILREN LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEANSIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORAY UTILITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPTEC (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOUNTLODGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURGHSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELL CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEDARBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELL & BELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANNIE'S ICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASECOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.H. DEVELOPMENTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAXIM ALARMS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELVIN INSTRUMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARFAN TAKEAWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINSOM NURSING & HOMECARE AGENCY LTD. as Nominee Director, TERMFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLANDER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCAM CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITCHELLS LEISURE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOON VALLEY FISHERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBERFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.J.C. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATIONWIDE GARAGE DOORS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE STOP ROOFING SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER ASSOCIATES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST WESSEX BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST THAMESWAY BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OGGI JEWELLERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESEARCH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIFE LINKS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, OVERNITE SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVERGREEN LAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSE OF CHEVIOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.A.E. CALIBRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICROCYCLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUBE DEVELOPMENTS (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PREMIER COMPUTING ORGANISATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNHILL (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALLOWAY BOATS & MOULDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRELINE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNDEN LEE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAXWELL MINERAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWANFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEBRIDEAN MARINE PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWIFT RESULTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANDAL RETAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.J.S. ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLANPINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLANPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANNY COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMW LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.C. FABRICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLEGATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIMBER LANDS II NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RETUNE ELECTRONICS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DECOR 21 LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYRSHIRE DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMADEUS (UK) CLOTHING LTD. as Nominee Director, CASUAL COLLECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER TRAINING CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN PRESERVATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECTOR BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTA WIND TURBINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIVE STAR INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.H.I. GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUIR ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACHIEVERS INTERNATIONAL (SCOTLAND) 2006 as Nominee Director, EDENPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECV HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAWMOOR GLASGOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADEPT DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZERO COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATH CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATAGEN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIBRE BROKERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICROSCOT SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, MANDAL HOTELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSOL SUNCENTER (RENFREW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBASHORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGFISHER HOME IMPROVEMENTS (KILMARNOCK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTRIG LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAMBDA RESEARCH & CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE APPOINTMENTS LTD. as Nominee Director, MYREC METALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHCLYDE INNS (WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHCLYDE INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARBIDE TOOLING DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUNRO ESTATES LTD. as Nominee Director, FORTH ELEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.K. SOUND AND SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAIDGOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEY HANDLING SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRESS SENSE PLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHIRES CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTIMUM TEST SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.G. ELLIOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. GURNEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELECULTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. & D. DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALKER COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREEK COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUSTEN AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIDESTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SARWEB LTD. as Nominee Director, CUBEX LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNDEAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDEMOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALDMAC LTD. as Nominee Director, CANELA TOOLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAMPAC (LANARKSHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDMUIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRUAN HALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORKERS (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, E.S.L. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANCIS JOHN (TROON) LTD. as Nominee Director, I.C.T. CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEDICATED SURFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ARRAN COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.M. INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND TRANSPORT LTD. as Nominee Director, J.N.R. COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNSTREAM DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNSTREAM CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOUNTBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILNE DESIGN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUSCOT (COMPUTER CONTRACTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PADRINO DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, O'NEIL GAS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HASTA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE VALLEY SYSTEMS DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISIS RETAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSS & ROMEO LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUTCHESONS' SCHOOL, TRUST AND CLUB 1995 LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEGENDS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, XANTAK CHEMICALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVIEMORE SKI-HIRE & SKI-SCHOOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENBOIG TYRES & EXHAUSTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C T B (BUILDING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDICAL LASER SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DSR SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, N. & E. MCLAREN LIMITED as Nominee Director, AJG ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BYTEBASE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DISKLOAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, BASG (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYRSHIRE MEDICAL SUPPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENNYGHAEL PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWN CATERING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARNOCK TRAINING SOLUTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, WHEELIE CLEAN SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, TRI-POINT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HDS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COPLEY & CO (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAUR PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIGHTNING DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, LABAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUME HARDWOOD FLOORING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEMAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOSSHALL PRECISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRP GALLO PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MED-SCAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWAGS & TAILS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTERHOUSE (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTURA GOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.A.S. CONSTRUCTION SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTELLIAGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOSSIP CLOTHING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONDIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADBOY (UK) WHOLESALE LTD. as Nominee Director, PBG CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTERN CARPET STORES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAMAB LTD. as Nominee Director, AGENCY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEMLEY CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEPHEN FERRIER LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIGNALMAN CONTROLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COBY COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FITZGERALD MANAGEMENT RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GERRY QUINN TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCGOWAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLUB TAXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HELO LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.S. CONTROLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JJM BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMBINED SERVICES GROUP LTD. as Nominee Director, MURRAY CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STIRLING SEALANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANONDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEE 91 LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENGYLE (SELKIRK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINETIC INFORMATION MANAGEMENT LTD. as Nominee Director, FYFE (DESIGN SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COTTAGE CONSERVATION COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BATHROOMS DIRECT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAN TAIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIATECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAYVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.C.I. SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAIDBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCTEC CONSULTANTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRYSTALLOGRAPHY CONGRESS 1999 as Nominee Director, THE WINDOW TRADER SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.A.H. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMS HEATING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANDARD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, APOLLO OFFSHORE DESIGN LTD. as Nominee Director, BUTLER DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHEASTERN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANK NUTTALL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILROY FABRICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARC-TECH (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.F. VEHICLE & EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE EDINBURGH PEN SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, RGS ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANDCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLID DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.W.M.G. (TECHNICAL DESIGNS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRUMLEY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FULLARTON WATER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAFT STEEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIATECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERCHART LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPESCOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHIZZ COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOVERCOURT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.L. CO. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVID DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW SANDSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RHOMBI ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMTRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUMNOCK VC LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCCONNELL DYERS LTD. as Nominee Director, LYNAS INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURDON GAS SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST GLASS PLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEISUREVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES KETTLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL FILM LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.M. SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUART MITCHELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROXBURGH PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES ALEXANDER MACGREGOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, KMC CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN ACOUSTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOVEREIGN COMPUTER SYSTEMS & MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATUM SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKPATRICK BUILDING & CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.Q. WELDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, I F CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUMBERNAULD BUILDING & TIMBER SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECTOR 1 SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINEAR PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATA LOAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEILSTON (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, YELLOW SKY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFESTAR EMERGENCY CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WYLIE BARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUAMAR SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCAFFOLD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN REMOVALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VOYAGE DECORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAIDGAIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEL VENDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADRO ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILDCOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DREGHORN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK HAMBLETON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHUNGHWA PICTURE TUBES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROCKGLADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, V.G.F. COFFEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECOSSE PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARKSTON COMPUTING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATHAY CUISINE (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK POSSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GS HEIGHT SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, MERCANTILE (SECRETARIES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE RESULT WORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNET PROTOCOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANTS QUALITY FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN HIDE & SKIN COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.J.L. TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMPBELTOWN V.C. LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWER GRANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALO HITEC MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK NETWORK SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, ABC PRESS (PRINTERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.A. SCOTT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FTP COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEM-CAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRPORT PARK AND RIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARTHUR MCLUCKIE & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.M. ENGINEERING SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, VGF COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIUM HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PROVINCIAL BUS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.J. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COHERENT MICRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLOCKTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WOMEN'S INSURANCE BUREAU LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT CANE (IMPORTERS & MANUFACTURERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COACH HOUSE RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEIGHT BUSTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLEGATE INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.B.M. ALLOYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST COAST CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRATHIE MANUFACTURING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELDING (MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GORDON DEWAR MATERIALS & LOGISTICS LTD. as Nominee Director, BEST MATCH (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYR TOWN INITIATIVE as Nominee Director, MIDLAND RED WEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCUMULUS II LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.M. HUGHES PLANNING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIELD ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENCAIRN (KILMAURS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THUNDERGUY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEACH LEISURE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BI ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIACOMP LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.M.A. PITTENWEEM BOATS (1990) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRADSTONE LIGHTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST OF SCOTLAND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.T. STUD WELDING SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENHERON HAULAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAUMONT TECHNICAL SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENCONNER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANOR PARK FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABCORN BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BACKDRAFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUEFRAME LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & G GRIEVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANTON CLOSE NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEDLEY DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONEY MEDIA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULTRALITE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALGUS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, QDATA INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.S.S. (AIRDRIE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AAIRECOOL TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUBLE DEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATHAN SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIAMOND WINDOW SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL QUALITY DESIGN SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN O'GROATS SPRING WATER LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARGYLE MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERIO ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROVEWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DANCHRIS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, RF PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDWARD COAKLEY RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODABYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, G. AND H. PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, PENDER PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P & P PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHBANK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MURRAY SURFACING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.W.I.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARREN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARSKANE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.R.M. EDINBURGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNSHINE WINDOWS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HI-TEC SPECIALIST TRANSPORT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.D.W. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHEATH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHOPWISE (FALLEN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUS & COACH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JARDINE WILLIAMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.T. INSULATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKYBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSICAL COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWARK PRESERVATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRINGBANK PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.M.W. DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTERQUEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNI-VITE ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKBURN PRECISION HANDLING SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOMHILL LAUNDERETTE & DRYCLEANERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NC (CLYDE-SECURED) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACHRANICH INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SLATER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIDESIGN LTD. as Nominee Director, C.V. PANELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT CONTRACTS (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, MCGREGOR CONSTRUCTION SERVICES (HIGHLANDS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE COMPANY OF DESIGN MONGERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.M.C. COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.G. CONTRACTS LTD. as Nominee Director, KINN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRAWBERRY SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANSEFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWER PLANT DISMANTLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN THISTLE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAY UTILITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTH GAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LISLAGAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW HORIZONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, B75K LIMITED as Nominee Director, OKSCOTLAND.CO.UK LTD. as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN TECHNOLOGY INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOARDWISE (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLPRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLAR SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE UPHOLSTERY GALLERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO-TEC SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GALLERY AT ARCHITECTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTICAL RACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASRA COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERSDALE (NORTHWEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREMO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACREFAYRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNCHAINED GROWTH PUBS I PLC as Nominee Director, GLOBAL POWER AND CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, N. REID CONSTRUCTION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLECKS BAKERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERTSON SOFTWARE LTD. as Nominee Director, MCAVOY ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES IX LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERBY STUDENT HALLS VI LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES III LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLCOLL LIMITED as Nominee Director, A PRIORI GROWTH II LIMITED as Nominee Director, A PRIORI GROWTH IV LIMITED as Nominee Director, A PRIORI GROWTH VII LIMITED as Nominee Director, A PRIORI GROWTH VI LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVOR JONES INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADWAY GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WCSPOWER LTD as Nominee Director, ARMAC DENTAL LABORATORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINDERZKEEPERZ COGNATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.R.C. FLOATATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGNER CONTRACTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRINTECH SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLANDER II LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENEBULA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID H. ALLAN (EDINBURGH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANEDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEBSITEGENIE LTD. as Nominee Director, TELECARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.B.M. MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARBERGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRTHFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEISUREAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTENDELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GP PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, REPRO-TECH BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.H.G. SCOTT (BUILDERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL RENTALS U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITELAW CAREER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE NEW MANOR GARDEN RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.C. SURVEY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAURA ANNE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL LOGISTICS CONCEPTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K. GRANT CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAGBEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANLEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACREWELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEDDES PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEX FORSYTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARMYLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE JEAN SCENE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO FASHIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, YELLTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLACKALLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, DBA SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, N C CUTTING TOOLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FURNDEAL EDINBURGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNEDOCH INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTVALE GARAGE LTD. as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DECORATING TECHNIQUES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN PRICE INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKER REED INTERIORS (G.B.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERECT-A-CLAD (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENCRAIG LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAPTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, WM. THOMSON (WOODNEUK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JACK BAIN ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUBLANE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANTIQUE GOLF LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORRIETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, Q.B. PACKAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KYNOCH OF KEITH LIMITED as Nominee Director, L A BOWL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIC & EASTERN INVESTMENTS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPILTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, METIER PROFESSIONAL CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DKR AGRICULTURAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELLVAN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE OASIS SAUNA (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIOTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM MILLER ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAVTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOVIET OIL PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERKTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHER SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, EUROCONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND RACING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALAN CRAGGS ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCUMULUS I (THIRD) NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANGBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARK PLACE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARD WILSON ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALDY BANE THEATRE COMPANY as Nominee Director, RAVEN PETROLEUM SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, S.E. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORREST MURRAY ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORRICH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LENNOX HANDLING (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVON COURT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT MITCHELL (ENGINEERING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNFIELD ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN KENNEDY (PHARMACY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDUSTRIAL CLADDING SERVICES (PAISLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRINGFIELD GARDENS DRAUGHTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTERN WESTERN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTTISH CONFERENCE OF CANCER SUPPORT GROUPS as Nominee Director, V W X TRADERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YOLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUSSELL EXPRESS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROSVENOR ASSURED TENANCIES (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, UNDERSEA WORLD (EUROPE) LTD. as Nominee Director, GORDON MCCLELLAND ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BATHROOMS BY ELIZABETH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BFM WAREHOUSING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARRON TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FILTERCOOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPLEMENTARY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, G M PRECAST PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY STONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEATHER CLUB (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JASPER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DREAMEN LTD as Nominee Director, ABC RADIO TAXIS (FIFE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.V.P. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHARMAGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEDFAST ENGINEERING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUEMODE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMPBELL HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PC NOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROSS PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTIA CHIROPRACTIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIDRA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDGEWEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEEP OCEAN CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, SPECTRUM APPLICATIONS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGUS HOMES LTD. as Nominee Director, HIGHWAY CONSTRUCTION (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN AIRCRAFT SPARES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERROLFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUGLAS CONSTRUCTION (ELECTRICAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERSIDE STUDIOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEREUS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.G. MCCRACKEN & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARC MCGREGOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAZELDENE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABELL SURVEYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NECR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORKY'S BAR DINER LIMITED as Nominee Director, VABTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIERRA ENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOTHIAN BUILDING PRESERVATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PTM TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHERLISHAN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMR ASSOCIATES LTD. as Nominee Director, TRECTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURE ENTRY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDS TRUSTEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.M. (LADIES WEAR) LTD. as Nominee Director, BARRETT, CALLAGHAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLTYPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOWPACK LIMITED as Nominee Director, RENOVATING & BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLBURGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, 3M PERFORMANCE COATINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLWORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARLEQUIN FIXINGS AND SEALANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANACHE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDMOSS CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, ROCATECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERON ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALLOWAY TILE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RINGFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELLBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEMIKIL PRESERVATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & A BUILDING MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAROLD ALTMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKYE TELEMATIC SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOE MCLAUGHLAN (PLUMBING, ELECTRICAL, HEATING & BUILDING SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWIE'S GARAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOMOND DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.J.R. OFFSHORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COHERENT DECISIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODASCREEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCGOWAN STONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODAMARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEPHEN RAE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.S.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHANAPPLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEWIS LLOYD HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAIG COOKE GOLF COURSE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLD SEAL CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE VALLEY COUNTRY CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTMOUNT LANDHOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHPARK BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOENIX HONDA LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALON SECURE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEWART CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINN-TECH SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADROW INVESTORS (NOMINEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELCO BUILDING COMPONENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTLOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERENEZE INN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOX OF DELIGHTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHWYND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMITH LOWE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST WESTERN LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CHINA SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. & K. CLOTHING LTD. as Nominee Director, ISODAQ LIMITED as Nominee Director, V.G.W. (LEASING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAM PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, T. MCWILLIAMS AUTO VALETING SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHTOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, INCHMARLO GOLF CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. DAYE & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKFEN FABRICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP CLASS CONSERVATORIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEUROSCOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDERSON, TURNBULL, KILOH PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.H. HAIRDRESSERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT-TECH FURNITURE SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, BIO-SURE ENVIRONMENTAL (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. MILLER (PATTERNMAKERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECM (JOINERS & BUILDERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHCERT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMECLASS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALVE AUTOMATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, RISKY BUSINESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERSEY RAIL LTD. as Nominee Director, BEAUTY HILL GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARILYN DOUGLAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROOFSEAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTWOOD PROPERTY COMPANY GLASGOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORIA PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANIROSE ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHWEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOUNTAIN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTERN PROPERTIES (1994) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIKENHEAD (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYR 2 (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CDM SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GASCAL LABORATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIMSHOT DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATCHDOG SECURITY SYSTEMS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTYN WARD PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIFE MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNBOUND OVERSEAS HOLIDAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEITH (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLIDAY SAVERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLIANCE CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIGURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, YEAR 2000 ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEACOCK BANK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOTOSTAMP LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLOW TEAROOMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLLOCKSHAWS (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSIGHT PUBLICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORIA GLASGOW (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARK LANE INVESTMENTS (WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOSS PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL EUROPEAN YACHT SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MC (NO 46) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MURPHYS WAVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFORMANCE HORSE PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELAIS DU GOLF LTD. as Nominee Director, WORLD OF EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWANCREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE POWER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DONSIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTERN COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILBRANNAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXANDER VENTILATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARKETING TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGRICULTURAL FABRICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.B. SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, BILL BIRD HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCANHOUSE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSYNT FILM LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOBTAG MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.C.B. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATEK COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENETIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARLES AINSLIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKER CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACRE LETTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICOL MCINTOSH LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCTOBER7 LIMITED as Nominee Director, A-Z (SHOP) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TICKETY-BOO (J.F.D.I.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.E.R. SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSMAR COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, B & A METAL FABRICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE HAULAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KICKING DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY PUB MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASS COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWSTAR COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATAHOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINEQUEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALEWAY (AYR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, F1 COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LITTLE SILVER SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANSEPARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEANFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRICO (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.O.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.I. HAIRDRESSING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TYNEBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHDOWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & H CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBAHILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSOCIATED PRODUCTION TOOLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARDGATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CULVERDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA SCALA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIALISED TOOLING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHTON (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUALEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACL ADVANCED CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HI-KEY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAERIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KOORATEL PAYPHONES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOBSCOPE MULTIMEDIA SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, DIRECT TITLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.S.P. THE ELECTROSTATIC SPRAY PAINTING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAMMA DATAWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREER LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.D. PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOM LOVE & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORIA AND ALBERT PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, REITH LAMBERT LTD. as Nominee Director, NETHERTON ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEELE QUALITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DCA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANCA WORK PLATFORMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AL VITO FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.A.I. LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERROR PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINNING PARK CARE HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSITE CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROMO SUPPORT SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, FIRGEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOLIEREN LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROUNDRUSH LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANDS-ON PROFESSIONALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.Y.I. CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. & J. FABRICATION ENGINEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.A.Q. CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERACTIVE TRAINING SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, 3D AVIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, OWN SOFTWARE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MPE FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCHTRUST FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMEC MEDIA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEWARTON BUILDING AND HEATING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COASTLINE ADHESIVE TAPES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHNSTON BARNES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESTIGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHA (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWLEY SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHWEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE FACTORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAVENFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, Z. & S. (ASIA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACREDAWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, RLM ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORAY GUNMAKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VCM-IMTEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, VCM CONTROLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW FURNITURE CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.J. MACDONALD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLERA OAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MTC CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRACO (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDENBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLE BAR TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BESTWISHES (BALMORE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL SCOTLAND PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BABA GEE CHILDREN LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHBRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANSEDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNWEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, COATECH SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOLLY BAZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONGROVE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FURY MURRY'S (PAISLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALL-FAX SIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONLINE AD SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, TOTAL SECURITY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST COAST CAPITAL (JETS) PLC as Nominee Director, GILBERT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINGATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULTIMATE ANSWERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.M.I. LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOAH'S ARK GLASGOW as Nominee Director, ASSOCIATION OF BUSINESS COMMUNITY (SCOTLAND) as Nominee Director, GRAMPIAN SANDWICH FILLINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOMECLEAN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECOSSE SEAFOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALDER HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOVE BOUTIQUE LTD. as Nominee Director, THE ICING ON THE CAKE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORSESHOE HOTELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BULLIT CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, URBAN MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TODAY'S SPECIALS (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, SCOTTISH NATIONAL JAZZ ORCHESTRA as Nominee Director, PROG 99 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTACT COMPUTER (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAXWELL BRUCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSE OF ABRAHAM as Nominee Director, H.R.O.D. CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.G. WALKER (CONTRACTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTCOAL (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEARTLAND INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDEPENDENT DRILLING ENGINEERING LTD. as Nominee Director, GAELBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MELROSE PETROLEUM II LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.S.P. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNCHAINED GROWTH PUBS VII LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FIRSTGROUP MIDLANDS & EAST ANGLIA PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST SWANSEA BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES KENNEDY & CO (ARBROATH) LTD. as Nominee Director, JOHN CULLEN & SONS LTD. as Nominee Director, SNEDDON AVIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.W.D. LIMITED as Nominee Director, D E RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LADIES EUROPEAN MATCHPLAY PROFESSIONAL GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.I.L.E.L. LIMITED as Nominee Director, APEX PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, E & S ENGINEERING (TAIN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDRO AND SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPDEAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, M8 MESSENGERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN (CALEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALCON FISHING GEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLTOWN PROPERTY & INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISHAW ENGINEERING & FABRICATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENDRICK MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1ST TECH (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDEN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLATINUM COMPUTER ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE DESIGN PEOPLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SASCOM COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOST WANTED LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARDEE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RITZ CLEANING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIRAL CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOUNT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEVEN COWIE ENGINEERING DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISL TOTAL CONTROL LIMITED as Nominee Director, NU-REST REUPHOLSTERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KPM DESIGNS LTD. as Nominee Director, FORTHSTREAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERM-U-TECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVERON CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRAME 'N' LENS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMRAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.H. BLACKWOOD PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, SCOTBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CARPET FACTORY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GADTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENTERPRISE ECOLOGY LTD. as Nominee Director, MIDAS ENGINEERING (SPECIAL PROJECTS) LTD. as Nominee Director, INBHE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARISON LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAKISTAN HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTERN GLOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEL CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERNESS (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLBURN (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, YOUNG AT HEART LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNCLE'S GOLD SHOP LTD. as Nominee Director, JUNKO MCBRIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL ENGINEERING SERVICES (ALLOA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONFECTIONATELY YOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORDEK POWER PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARK CALEDONIA ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.K. HOMEBUYERS DIRECTORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAK PUBLICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERON CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL MAGAZINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYDEEP LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLAIRLOGIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOTHERINGAY SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITREDATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITREFRAME LIMITED as Nominee Director, MODAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXECUTIVE CAPACITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOP GAP (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIRTUAL GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARRAKESH EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUCHTERARDER GYMNASTICS TRUST as Nominee Director, PINEREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE STAIR ARMS HOTEL LTD. as Nominee Director, M J TECHKNOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISIONWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARLES GORDON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOMAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARNTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLANSMAN MONARCH LTD. as Nominee Director, AGATOURS LTD. as Nominee Director, LOSSIE SEAFOODS LTD. as Nominee Director, CLANSCAPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATE HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEATHER CLUB INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SJC ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.T.B. (SECURITY SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINEREACH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORNTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, Y.C.S. (SUPPORT SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTANCY EXECUTIVE APPOINTMENTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALAN FULTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, RONALD DOCHERTY CIVIL ENGINEERING CONTRACTOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITREBASE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITRELINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. ANDREWS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUART BLAMIRES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, JET ENGINEERING (PLASTICS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALLACE BAGPIPES SCOTLAND LTD. as Nominee Director, B W D DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASEPSIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SH TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN STATION (INTERIORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACDONALD BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDDLEMISS MCKEOWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, AALTO CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FENCE HIRE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STONES & SAMSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUAILEDUBH COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARBOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.M.A. MARKETING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLA ASH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOUNTAIN PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPROCK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRONTLINE MUSIC (EDINBURGH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITRELOG LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUPER PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIPPING TIME TYPESETTING & BUREAU LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEE QUALITY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWERED ACCESS SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDGET PLATFORMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZETETIC SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTA PARTNERSHIP (D.C.M.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALMER TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BESTFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHLINK PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKPOST LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDENDEAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.D.P. ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRASER - SUTHERLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, RENFREW CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.I.H. CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORLICH HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & S HENDERSON (CONCESSIONS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWANBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAR FOUR COMPUTER CONSULTANTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GORDON NIVEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELIZABETH MCCOLGAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TASTE OF EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISHART'S WAREHOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LLDY ALEXANDRIA LTD as Nominee Director, GRAHAM WILSON (TRANSPORT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIGNET LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BASKCHOICE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDICAL PUBLISHING (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDICAL SYMPOSIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, REFLEX IMAGES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASTLINK PARCELS & FREIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J P SHAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEASK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRICE CUT 99P LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAUDER TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARK FAMILY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.M.G. INSPECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, KICKTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE METROPOLITAN WATCH COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, AULDBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOLATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCIAF TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MYSTIQUE (LINGERIE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.C.F.M. LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOAIM LIMITED as Nominee Director, DISCOVERY WINDOWS & CONSERVATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTFOREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SOFTWARE MINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARRHEAD SANITARY WARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODSIDE PLANT HIRE LTD. as Nominee Director, WHYTECROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNCAN SHOPFITTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANNIGAN CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROGRESS CLEANING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COSTPRICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL KNITWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIGHTFLIGHT (ENTERTAINMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, T. INMAN INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIGGS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERIOTDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELAXED SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARLIN SPRAYTECH LTD. as Nominee Director, GARDEN STONECRAFT (ISLE OF BUTE) LTD. as Nominee Director, C. SCOTT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLO ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARK TRAD LTD. as Nominee Director, MCGROW DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIDEO & OPTICAL RESEARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOBDEN AND MACMILLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSS MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINDBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRICKAMORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDSTOCKET TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KYLEBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CENTRE FOR CREATIVE PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATALYST CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, JAYGEE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALMOND LITHO (PRINTERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAINTS AND TRADES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITE ISLAND ENTERPRISES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERFACE CALEDONIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SCOTCH MEAT CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, ERAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAWTHORNE HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHCLYDE APPAREL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABERDEENSHIRE VOLUNTARY ACTION as Nominee Director, SCOTDELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCHTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROGUARD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NU-TEC (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAPIER EDINBURGH NOMINEES (SECOND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THERMACARE REPLACEMENT WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENNERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCHLAND CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELVIN ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRUMSMITTAL HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBANY TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUEPRINT ARCHITECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERIOR HOME FURNISHINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCUSED LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOM MCHUGH ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.E.L. ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELAN NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONEBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEC EXHIBITIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FITZSIMONS LABORATORY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACORN SUPPLY COMPANY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.M.A. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELECT RESIDENTIAL PLC as Nominee Director, T.O.M. AIRDRIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRADSTONE (WINES & SPIRITS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSPORT SERVICES & ENGINEERING (SALES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.D.G. DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUICLEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUIBUILD (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MALEN HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARIDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUIACT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVRO (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACORN RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMIESON & MOODY (CATERING EQUIPMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDEN OFFICE PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACELINE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDCLIFFE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRIFFIN INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURNBERRY HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAPIER WASTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAQCERT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS MATTERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIM BUILDING GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, STONE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, S E T G SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES SMITH ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUIBRITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCANNON ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.M. SPORTS (ELGIN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROSCOT (WINDOWS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERTH WINDOW CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MODULAIR DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILCULLEN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCHERS OF AIRDRIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUNGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILMAR LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDINBURGH CITY HOMES (THREE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.R. RITCHIE & PARTNERS (FIFE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABR (ABERFELDY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE RAILWAY INN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURECLEAN MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERANDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARABROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUALINVEST CAPITAL 02 PLC as Nominee Director, AFW CONTRACTING CONSULTANT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.F. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D L CLARKSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, MYRONVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMAHMPT 2 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELAN SYSTEMS AND NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALLANCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT JOSS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRTHGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE DRIVING CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JEWELS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOONWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ITM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEOMAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOOD ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.W.G. ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROYVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARIBORO (EAST KILBRIDE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBANY HOLIDAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHCLYDE AUTO ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, P. HANNIGAN & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELEDATA SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, KORETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAWSON TRAVEL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VERBEN DESIGN LTD. as Nominee Director, C.J. PLANT HIRE LTD. as Nominee Director, PINVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOPTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALSTON OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH ADVISORY GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL NDT LTD. as Nominee Director, EDINTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBASSADOR RETAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVERSIONARY RECOVERY 3 NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEPARTMENT 23 LIMITED as Nominee Director, GILLIES RAMSAY DIAMOND LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSPECT OPTICS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PICTURELITE LTD. as Nominee Director, SUPREME CUISINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCUMULUS I (FIRST) NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DANETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARNOAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTS OAK PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, THERMAL DESIGN ADVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RONANFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW CRANE AND MACHINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENRY HILL SOFTWARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTMIST LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREERAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTLAND STREET AUCTIONEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VOLKSGOLF (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURNSIDE VC LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.M. CONTROLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.C. CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.A. FORBES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERPACE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, 007 CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPORTSTARS MARKETING & PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMEROCK LIMITED as Nominee Director, VOGUE CONSULTANT AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVOLVON LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.C.M. COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMARTACTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACAULAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKFIELD GROUP (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARDENSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MSP GUITAR SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P-C-D RUTHVEN BOOKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELL-TECH COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABERDEEN DECORATING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAWMOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, M3 SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, THE ALLOY CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, F & E WILSON LTD. as Nominee Director, NORTHWALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHERWOOD FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDON HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAXON SALVAGE CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYPERNET SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STONEWOOD BUILDING SPECIALISTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADE IN SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORRIE GLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.J. BARCLAY CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AULTNAGAR EDUCATION AND TRAINING CENTRE as Nominee Director, BELL TECHNICAL & TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALEGRANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRUMBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAEHOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWEEDPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PREMIUM WINDOW COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHADES WEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, RISKY BUSINESS II LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVORY CHOICE (BRIDAL CARS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICHAEL WARREN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENTERPRISE CONTROL ENGINEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANITE CITY FISH LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.D. QUALITY SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW TECHNOLOGIES (ENVIRONMENTAL) CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL COLOUR LABS. LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & S MITCHELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAN GRAY-TAYLOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEORGE'S RECOVERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILC (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OASIS SWIMMING POOLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.L.C. POTATOES LTD. as Nominee Director, THREE J'S BROADCASTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINDESK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL IMAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST CENTREWEST BUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EIDER GROVE MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.A.L. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTGROUP CANADIAN FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCHITECTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAGAZZI LIGHTING (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKINTILLOCH COBBLERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRANDTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LABELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXBURGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, TINOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRISME PACKAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDENCREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNCHAINED GROWTH VI LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERMAKABIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCGREGOR CONSTRUCTION SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED CONVERGENCE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMG DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHPRIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICCI AUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESKBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROWNS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, SARNET LTD. as Nominee Director, UNKNOWN TERRITORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREAT COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANBERA CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTIA FIXINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEED INDUSTRIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLE INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AARCWELD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JLD TECHNICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANSVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOSTON ACCESS CONTROL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRN HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELACOURT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ICMB COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGOUT DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAFE AIR SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, WILSON CLYDE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BON ACCORD LAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK CLEAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, JMBR SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.T.F. PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MNS COMPUTER MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECONEQUIP PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEWART & ELLIOTT LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.I. & P.A. LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.C.S. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. ANDREW'S OLD COURSE (JEWELLERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLETON NORTHCOTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPUS PERITUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUNDS FINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCLELLAND ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, UPSTREAM COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY FARE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASIAN BRANDS (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BESTEX COATINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO ENVIRONMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOUNTCRAIG LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROSSBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWER TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HODGINS SMITH (CDM) LTD as Nominee Director, IMPULSE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEADOW RUBBER LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORAY GAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRUCIAL DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDIANET LTD. as Nominee Director, CROWN ELECTRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTING SOFTWARE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERPINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONE STAR COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TALISMAN INDIAN RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAOBH JOINERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & E COMPUTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUITE SUCCESS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JIM PEAT DESIGN & SUPPLY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUNDLOCK ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.W. ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECOSSE AUTOMATIC DOORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANTONINE GREEN BRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MD MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCERTO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWEET COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLTON ENTERPRISES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & R ULTIMATE LIMO'S LTD. as Nominee Director, C.B.S. ECONOTUNE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EHP SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FSI (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, STYLESMITHS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAY & NIGHT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARRIS COMPUTING SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HKD CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTIA LABOUR SUPPLY CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, DEVERON ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSBARNS GOLF LINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RHINO PRINT CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACDONNA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MR. NICE GUY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLAN CONTRACTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALACOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAINED GLASS DESIGNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAXMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN HANDLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEBCONSULT EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDINBURGH FIREPLACES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN A. MURRAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILVER-SURFER LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBALAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIESEL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONSAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.N.G. DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMILTON GLAZING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INNES COMPUTER ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANK ST. PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOARDWALK JOINERY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTCAIRN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURFACE CONTROL (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDGETOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.OD. DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEATBOX MULTIMEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE SKY COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAR CONSCIOUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAN STAND (EAST KILBRIDE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIGNET ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN BROWN (STRONE) HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARIGO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADTRAILERS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPEN CHANNEL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLC ENTERPRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELIZABETH NORTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAJOR PAPER LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTHMOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMEACRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAMFINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEYCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, O.H.I.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARDEN OF EDEN (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, CLYDE COMMERCIAL SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, CONNECTED COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.D. (PROPERTIES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECOSSE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTSHORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JB'S PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, MERGANSER TRADING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUGE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TANMHOR (SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARSHALL ROCK HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLYBOO (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSCHGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACRE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE DECAL COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JEWELFARE (PAISLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERAVON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT-DANSK PINE CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRILLIANT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OUTSTANDING DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDEN TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A1 SNAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEIL MENZIES SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAFOODS SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, POTS & PANS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.S.G. SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRUCE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C AND N MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULTIMATE ANSWERS SCOTLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPORAL SOFTWARE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELAY VEHICLE COMPONENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JB'S (CROYDON) LTD. as Nominee Director, MES (CONTRACT MAINTENANCE) LTD. as Nominee Director, HACKERS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE NEAR ROOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOVIG SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MURRAY & DREW LTD. as Nominee Director, WESTHILLS HOTEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULLIN SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AXIOM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAST CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SORN MILK TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARGET (GLS) LTD. as Nominee Director, SCHOOL COTERIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUDSONS OF HILLFOOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, G S SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATRIX MENTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN STEEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE TECHNOLOGY GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANYON COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTABAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SWEET PROJECT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORIA PARK HOTELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRUMLIN LETTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PTARMIGAN GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEANMOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.T.M. BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALNESS COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTERTOWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLAR INTERNATIONAL PROTECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAN PICT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAEME DUNCAN COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLELAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPEFLEET LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACRELOCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LSM VEHICLE REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYTEK LTD. as Nominee Director, LIME PR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMELOT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLECITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPACHE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIORBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCHBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSOL SUNCENTER (ATLAS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSOL SUNCENTER (DUNLOP) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGIES TACKLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, N G ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, COUNTRY COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.C. PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWNGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARPET CABIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, H & M GROCERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GSX NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE UNIVERSAL EYEWEAR COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORVEN NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MEDIA FORUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRING OF PEARLS PLC as Nominee Director, RUADH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELIOT MANUFACTURING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW ARENA LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.N. POTTS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWNHOLM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNITECH ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, H. TOMINEY & SONS (BUILDING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DE LUXE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATING CONSULTANTS (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW AGE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTWORK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRDRIE TIMBER PRODUCTS LTD. as Nominee Director, SPORTS CARPETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARGAIN BUY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KRAMER (EAST KILBRIDE) LTD. as Nominee Director, THERMOCARE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUON CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUNERAL PLANS DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PELICAN HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOOK & EYE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIGAMA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELANVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATTOMIX LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDEN MOTIVATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHELLIGOE LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.S. JOINERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERCLYDE RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENT PLC as Nominee Director, 101 DIMENSIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, MACNAMARA MCCLYMONT SOFTWARE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATIONWIDE GARAGE DOORS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG CHIEF COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST IMPRESSIONS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID WILLSON CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.P.O.R. LTD as Nominee Director, CONSTRUCTION AND PORTABLE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVIDSONS SANDWICH BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL TRADE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROWING CONCERN SCOTLAND LTD. as Nominee Director, KING TUT'S RECORDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIA MATTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANGTECH SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICOLVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA ORQUIDEA (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & M ENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THS CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, THE COLUMBUS COLLECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.M.S. PLANNING SUPERVISORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYPOSTYLE (PLANNING SUPERVISORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEP MANAGERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLIFE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORRISON-PATERSON LTD. as Nominee Director, LEO LIBRA LTD. as Nominee Director, KEYS DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARNWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFILE PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD. as Nominee Director, EURO-HK FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, C T D INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CADDY SHACK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSIC STAINED GLASS DESIGNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARRICK LEASING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARKEENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.C.C. PLUMBING HEATING & MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHFIELD MOTORS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERGUSON WHEELAN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSOL HAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPEAN MORTGAGE AND INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARREN PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWN (COACHBUILDERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RODE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACKIE DRILLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMSCREEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTGUARD SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.P.W. MARINE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITRECHART LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTH STREET SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGINET SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARLES H JULIAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMEBUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPPLIES FOR INDUSTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN BROWN CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOME ALTERNATIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT-THERM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SUNSHINE MAN COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE VIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSPLANT PRODUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENCY CONTRACTS (STRATHCLYDE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWANDAWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL KNITWEAR (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANDHALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALLEY DESIGN LTD. as Nominee Director, GARAGE DOOR DISCOUNT CENTRE (KIRKCALDY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITRESYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLEMAN BROS (DAILLY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECOPOWER LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSSCRIPT ALBA LIMITED as Nominee Director, FX1 LTD as Nominee Director, INVERCLIFF LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SOUTH WALES TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEAN AIR HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIAN ARTHUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, KLAE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPLAN (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, BILL TRAILL SOFTWARE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, POPCORN CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNBURN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUTLINS RESERVATION CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.A. GREEN (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, AUTOCLAVE & MEDICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, L & C WASTE MANAGEMENT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDINBURGH CITY HOMES (FOUR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTT ELLIS MACHINERY (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALLY DEVELOPMENTS LTD. as Nominee Director, HARVEY MCLEAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST KILBRIDE BUSINESS FORUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURASIA PARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENDERSON PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RTP CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1 OFFICE EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, METROPOLIS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIR PARK COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, J29 (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELAYER LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRITICAL COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENERAL CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERMACLAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLTON CLUBS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROOF-FORM LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED DEER HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRTHGATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE SIGNAGE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDREW MERRILEES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.C. FERRALL AVIATION CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, JANITORIAL CLEANING SERVICES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BONDGLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUMBRAE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOW ENTERPRISE DESIGN STUDIO LTD. as Nominee Director, ESTONDALE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, XTRAZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCHAEFFER ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTENNIAL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRODIE & BRODIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHIRLIE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAINWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADE STYLE CABINETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATHWYND LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOFTHUS (EDINBURGH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SCOTT CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.A. REALISATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERMAC (ROADWORKS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. MCINNES & SON (HAMILTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEMOUNT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BSW SEALUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLRAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROFORCE 400 LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEITH DUNCAN ARCHITECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRECK ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROVAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANDLEBAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIRE-A-PHONE (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHBASE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, O'NEILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSIST UK as Nominee Director, MOTHERWELL (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RADICAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNORTH (PROPERTIES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN STEEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEACHLINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARDGOWAN ENGINEERING LTD. as Nominee Director, I.T. FREEWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACUMEN TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DURGA ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.J.'S HOMECHOICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUSSYFOOT RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELMONT CONSULTANTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDEN GOLF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO HOUSEWARES (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAMPIAN INFOTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAWTHORN TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENOAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMHOUSE LTD. as Nominee Director, GLASSHOUSE GLAZING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO-MEC ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, YUILL JOINERS & BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACKPOOL PROMOTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TROYDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KATELA LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVEMILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CASH & CARRY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROCESS DESIGN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TORUS DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PW AYR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAIGOWL SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE DIRECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DISCOVERY RECYCLERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIRENFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEDARGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTWYND LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDERSON RETREADS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAY GAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINDOW CARE & REPAIR (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITEDELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE PET & ANIMAL FEEDS LTD. as Nominee Director, BLAIR GARAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAVELOCK GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNSHINE CONSERVATORIES U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDPOINT MARINA LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAINQUILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACHILLES SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNCHAINED GROWTH PUBS III PLC as Nominee Director, RESOURCE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TEMPLE OF APOLLO LIMITED as Nominee Director, GITES DE CHARENTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADGEAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINACRE (V.C.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODITEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUNIPER COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORCITY IV PLC as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES V LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES IV LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERBY STUDENT HALLS II LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEMBROKE RESIDENCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNDERLAND (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A PRIORI GROWTH V LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHAMPTON STUDENT HALLS III LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLIA RESIDENCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHAMPTON STUDENT HALLS IV LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTMINSTER STUDENT HALLS I (SUBSIDIARY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENWICH STUDENT HALLS I (SUBSIDIARY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASGOW DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN LOGIE BAIRD EXPERIENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIVENDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALELINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, VFM BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTH UTILITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANGETOWN (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHWICK (EVC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROOPSUN FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTMINSTER STUDENT HALLS II LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIDEFORD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCCREATH BARBOUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOTO ECOSSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITCHELL DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLIN DIVENS (STEPPS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATHELBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARAMARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAN SPROUT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITEOAK COOPERAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARK ISLAND FOOD PRODUCTS (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, C.K. PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTASCOT PLC as Nominee Director, IRVINE LEISUREWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIE INVERNESS AND EAST HIGHLAND as Nominee Director, I.C. PRODUCTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TENNENT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRUM PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALON BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GILDEA DRAINAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDIGO SUN RETAIL LTD. as Nominee Director, LEVENSIDE LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.M.S. PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUIBYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRUMMICK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.B. BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURETY INTERNATIONAL SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOWRIE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTWELD EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, REFLEX SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIUM GAINS PLC as Nominee Director, STANELY HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPEAN PEOPLE & ORGANISATION CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOPAL STORES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAUTIFUL HOMES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNSIDE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEY RESERVATIONS (HOTELS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DILLIEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYFIELD INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAMFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE WHOLESALE TOYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWDEN INSPECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & D ENGINEERING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEWSTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELEGANT HOSIERY (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. & R. BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUNTER ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENSIDE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALLET PLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANKVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BACILLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALETECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINCOLN (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OMTL REALISATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.W. HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.B.D. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVELOPES WHOLESALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VOGUE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARK ADVERTISING LIMITED as Nominee Director, STORE TO DOOR (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & G (LEISURE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AROS (ISLE OF SKYE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTAWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKIACH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIRIT (EXPORTS) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUELINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENNEDY DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, W DONNELLY & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILVATEC (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIAL FX LIMITED as Nominee Director, COWDEN DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEORGE PATERSON & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARGYLE PLUMBING & BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.H. CUNNINGHAM & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHESSTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEATSON ONCOLOGY CENTRE APPEAL FUND as Nominee Director, SOUTH EASTERN CLOSE 02 PLC as Nominee Director, W. MCELVEEN & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAGHOLM LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAPEWEND LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELLIE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, Q. M. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIRCHDELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIBVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAVERTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERJENN SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLAN 9 LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL MARITIME PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLER ROOFING (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKBURN AUTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESOURCE AND ACTIVITY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRYCOURT LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & A CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAPIER EDINBURGH NOMINEES (THIRD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVERVEND LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOUSENOMORE 20 LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANDARD TAVERNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.O.S. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMPSIE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDGECHAIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE PERSONNEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUDITJV INTERNATIONAL LTD. as Nominee Director, LIQUID IMAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATHBELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIA (TIMBER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTER STELLAR SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, INDEPENDENT CARS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESTATE MANAGEMENT GROUP (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDERSON STRACHAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELVIN TRADING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GECKO SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGUS TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEAMTECH ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO LEATHER STORES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J A ROBERTSON & CO (FRUITERERS) LTD. as Nominee Director, MCKAY & NORWELL NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOT RIDER LIMITED as Nominee Director, SARKER COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.T.J. LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEWART FENCING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONGVALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AILSA SECURITY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERKLEY HOUSE SECURITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DSC (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYRSHIRE FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOMMODATION SERVICES MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MDC CONTRACT & COST CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND FREIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDINBURGH AIR CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIGTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAVER CREEK LODGE LTD. as Nominee Director, B. L. (TECHNICAL SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUEBASE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKMUIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, JPL PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BATHROOM ELEGANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACHRAY MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE THEATRE as Nominee Director, GOLFPLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.G. VEHICLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPORTING ESTATE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTATECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIAL SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.M.K. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM & LONGMUIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADF CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.D. PETTIGREW LIMITED as Nominee Director, MURRAY DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABS GLASS & GLAZING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE OBJECT FACTORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURACH PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLIAM MUSTARD LTD. as Nominee Director, A.T. RENWICK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT WILSON & SON (PAINTING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER ENGINEERING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOCLASS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE STEADING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIFTY FIVE B.C. LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELLVIEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEPHEN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURNVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.B. DINELEY LTD. as Nominee Director, STRATHMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUNRO HEATING AND PLUMBING ENGINEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JKB (UK) LTD. as Nominee Director, GANTECH (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTOCON LTD. as Nominee Director, ISLAND HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.J. HERD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERTSON INTERNATIONAL HAULAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MELVICH WIND FARM LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAULS FAST FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKGROVE MEMORIALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & G BUILDING & CIVIL ENGINEERING LTD. as Nominee Director, VACATION CANADA LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTER-ED LTD. as Nominee Director, SAGEDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBAWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLSEASONS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALISTER MCMILLAN (JOINERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCGINN'S METALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWFIELD (DUNDONALD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEY MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, AFT BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDEFORD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASAP EXPRESS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.S. (KIRKCALDY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITE OF HAWICK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENCONNOR HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE COAST CONTRACTORS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCESS P.R. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAIRNGORM TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHOTTS HOUSING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALESMASTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROCAD STRUCTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYRIGG LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BROOM CUPBOARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA HIRE & SALES LTD. as Nominee Director, CHOICES (KILMARNOCK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LODGEFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, BESPOKE KITCHENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBA FENCING AND BLACKSMITHS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SINGING KETTLE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREYFRIARS EUROPEAN MANPOWER ADVISERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLANWOOD COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DS LANDSBURGH LTD as Nominee Director, CASH AND CARRY BLINDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABERDEEN BUSINESS & COMPUTER TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOUNTPARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BYRES C.S LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.G. HAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE EDINBURGH BOOKKEEPING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOTONEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.J.C. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREANOR DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUGLAS JOHN DUNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUCHAN FARMERS & GROWERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTSTAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLANSMAN RETAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & P KREBS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EADIE SECURITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEAN CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BMJ PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTER CHAMPAGNE LTD. as Nominee Director, TROSCAN (FURNITURE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURECLEAN (1999) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCUS HEALTHCARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMKEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOWF HOWF LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORSTORPHINE VIDEOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICOLSON AND SONS (PRESERVATION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.F.Q. LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCGINLEY SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMASEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIA COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MODEACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTIONS & MARKETING LTD. as Nominee Director, WALLACE (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANIROSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEATHER ISLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENWYND LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXANDRIA (HB) LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.S. SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINDOWCRAFT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANGDALE SPECIALIST CERAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMRICLANDS (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIXY FRIED CHICKEN (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYFAIR BUILDING CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHBURN TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKINTILLOCH (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTIMAL NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORKMAN (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATAQUILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVON BUILDING SERVICES (AIRDRIE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LGB SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NITSHILL (VC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE INTERTRADE AGENCY LTD. as Nominee Director, RIVER OF DREAMS LTD. as Nominee Director, EURO WATER AND SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTRONIX LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORT SIDE FISHERIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COOL COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SARTI (GLASGOW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M + M SATELLITE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J POLLOCK (BUILDERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANIROSE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEMTEK LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVERIDEAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALL SYSTEMS ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYNDICATED NATURAL GAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACUISINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISYS COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATAFORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMECO LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRASER SPY FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDEN COUNTY FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TROON YOUTH CAFE as Nominee Director, GHI CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUILLIN FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORNDENE ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATA EXPERTISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHERN CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.S.E. ELECTRICAL SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACINDUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.R.C. LIMITED as Nominee Director, INCHDREWER DISTILLERY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DANDY DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALKER SANDFORD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD. as Nominee Director, MACPAK ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNICAL COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROSSKIRK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEOMETRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDREW REILLY CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUCKOO COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, L S K LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECO-LINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR ENTERPRISES PACKAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONBRAE LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.D.M. BLACKSMITHS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITES OF COATBRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIREWORLD LTD. as Nominee Director, CROWN COAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUNDHAUS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARGYLL PLANING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAUER INTERNATIONAL LTD. as Nominee Director, FINESSE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.T.F. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROMEDIA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUIDATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAIDER CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAVE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHANCERS BOOKMAKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S B SERVICES & MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BRIDGETON BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLATINUM ONE (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, DIRECT DISCOUNT CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RABBIE BURNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRASSICK'S PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRE GALLERY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLIVER DODDS RACING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PURDIE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLE FISHING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLO-TUNISIAN CATERING AND LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHORESIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.G. SHARP LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWER TOOL HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MGM HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCUMENT FESTIVAL as Nominee Director, DJM SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAJOR SECURITY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINNACLE ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KWIKWASH LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMODORE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MTM ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHANKS PARK BARRHEAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, GILLAND COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAS PLANT HIRE LTD as Nominee Director, FIELDOAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVERGREEN PERSONNEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOURGANG LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FRUIT MARKET (GLW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTILATION BUILDING SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELANY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, RETAIL & GENERAL FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDGATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, O'DONNELL CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLERS STOCKWELL STREET LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYDEE I.T. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES CAMPBELL (BUTCHERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, F X SIMULATION LTD. as Nominee Director, MONTROSE ROLLER SHUTTERS LTD. as Nominee Director, OAKMONT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANT ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATERSON SAFETY ANCHORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTELCO INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORRESTBURN INTERNATIONAL MOTOR RACING CIRCUIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CLADDING & PLASTIC TRADE CENTRE LTD. as Nominee Director, STRATHMAIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELEGANT HOSIERY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BMT CORDAH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKGAIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANKSTEP LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE POGGENPOHL DESIGN CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACLEAY TRAVEL SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, LAND & MINERAL SURVEY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GLASGOW CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AWEARNESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELECTIVE CEILING (SUPPLIES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUCHANAN HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAY THE GLAZIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.K. MOTOR AUCTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, LAWRIE UK LTD. as Nominee Director, MOUNTRIDGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDENVIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORASOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID HARDIE ENGINEERING LTD. as Nominee Director, GOLD EAGLE (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, MR. TOWBAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN COOLERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYBANK MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIAN STUKKATEURBETRIEB TROCKENBAU (INNENAUSBAU) LTD. as Nominee Director, THE EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUARIAN SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAIGHSTONEHALL CONVENIENCE STORE LTD. as Nominee Director, FURY MURRY'S (PAISLEY LICENSE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVESTORTOOLS, U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDEAL HOMES & GARDENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER ALL TRADES LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.M.S.G INVESTMENTS LTD. as Nominee Director, HAMMY'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINCHART LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & K PRENTICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTFLOORING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLEN CIVIL ENGINEERING LTD. as Nominee Director, GUZ'S COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIAN DONNELLY DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRONGATE PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, MONTAGE RESOURCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CLOOTIE DUMPLING RESTAURANT AND BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEVENBAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORDIE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURETIGHT ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTIN INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUNGRY FOX SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL MORTGAGE BROKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.P. HENNING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAAP LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRUCKSHAW SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANITE MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERBY STUDENT HALLS V LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERBY STUDENT HALLS IV LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOLDTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL HEATING ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MURRAY SOFTWARE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNCHAINED GROWTH PUBS VI PLC as Nominee Director, UNCHAINED GROWTH PUBS IV PLC as Nominee Director, S & A KILCOYNE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST LIGHT RAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVERALMOND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 'A' FLIGHT AVIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCKEOWN CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARCLAY ERSKINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES MCGUCKIN & SONS CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SENSORPRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROJECTS IN ENERGY LTD. as Nominee Director, A.D. HAMILTON & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, GCS MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director.

SOUTHAMPTON INVESTORS (NOMINEES) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SOUTHAMPTON INVESTORS (NOMINEES) LIMITED from 23 July 1993 to 23 July 1993
resigned

Company address: SOUTHAMPTON INVESTORS (NOMINEES) LIMITED

WM. B. MORRISON (KITCHENS & BATHROOMS) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WM. B. MORRISON (KITCHENS & BATHROOMS) LIMITED from 16 October 1995 to 16 October 1995
resigned

Company address: WM. B. MORRISON (KITCHENS & BATHROOMS) LIMITED

WILSON CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

29 November 1993 - 22 October 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WILSON CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 29 November 1993 to 29 November 1993
resigned

Company address: WILSON CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

PRG PROPERTIES LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PRG PROPERTIES LIMITED from 17 May 1996 to 30 July 1996
resigned

Company address: PRG PROPERTIES LIMITED

V.C.E. LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at V.C.E. LIMITED from 11 July 1990 to 11 July 1990
resigned

Company address: V.C.E. LIMITED

CALEDONIAN RESOURCES LIMITED (dissolved)

15 January 1996 - 27 April 2012

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CALEDONIAN RESOURCES LIMITED from 15 January 1996 to 15 January 1996
resigned

Company address: CALEDONIAN RESOURCES LIMITED

B.L. INNS LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at B.L. INNS LIMITED from 27 August 1992 to 27 August 1993
resigned

Company address: B.L. INNS LIMITED

TILE TWO THOUSAND LIMITED (dissolved)

07 September 1992 - 09 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at TILE TWO THOUSAND LIMITED from 07 September 1992 to 07 September 1992
resigned

Company address: TILE TWO THOUSAND LIMITED

ISOAGE LIMITED (dissolved)

08 October 1992 - 26 February 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ISOAGE LIMITED from 08 October 1992 to 08 October 1992
resigned

Company address: ISOAGE LIMITED

SOLGEM LIMITED (dissolved)

19 October 1992 - 17 July 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SOLGEM LIMITED from 19 October 1992 to 19 October 1992
resigned

Company address: SOLGEM LIMITED

SOLPLAN LIMITED (dissolved)

19 October 1992 - 07 October 2011

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SOLPLAN LIMITED from 19 October 1992 to 19 October 1992
resigned

Company address: SOLPLAN LIMITED

OTTER FERRY SEAFISH LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at OTTER FERRY SEAFISH LIMITED from 20 October 1992 to 20 October 1992
resigned

Company address: OTTER FERRY SEAFISH LIMITED

ASPTECH LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ASPTECH LIMITED from 19 November 1992 to 19 November 1992
resigned

Company address: ASPTECH LIMITED

RODGER OF THE ROYAL MILE LIMITED (dissolved)

29 January 1993 - 03 July 2008

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RODGER OF THE ROYAL MILE LIMITED from 29 January 1993 to 29 January 1993
resigned

Company address: RODGER OF THE ROYAL MILE LIMITED

A. KILLEN BUILDERS LIMITED (dissolved)

27 January 1993 - 17 December 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at A. KILLEN BUILDERS LIMITED from 27 January 1993 to 27 January 1993
resigned

Company address: A. KILLEN BUILDERS LIMITED

CARNEGIE SERVICES LTD. (dissolved)

27 January 1993 - 25 August 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CARNEGIE SERVICES LTD. from 27 January 1993 to 27 January 1993
resigned

Company address: CARNEGIE SERVICES LTD.

THE ULTIMATUM LIMITED (dissolved)

09 December 1992 - 04 May 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at THE ULTIMATUM LIMITED from 09 December 1992 to 09 December 1992
resigned

Company address: THE ULTIMATUM LIMITED

EDINBURGH BEDROOM CENTRE LIMITED (dissolved)

25 January 1993 - 15 January 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EDINBURGH BEDROOM CENTRE LIMITED from 25 January 1993 to 25 January 1993
resigned

Company address: EDINBURGH BEDROOM CENTRE LIMITED

MILL EXPORT LIMITED (dissolved)

15 December 1992 - 29 August 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MILL EXPORT LIMITED from 15 December 1992 to 15 December 1992
resigned

Company address: MILL EXPORT LIMITED

CAPEFORTH LIMITED (dissolved)

15 December 1992 - 03 July 2008

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CAPEFORTH LIMITED from 15 December 1992 to 15 December 1992
resigned

Company address: CAPEFORTH LIMITED

R.J. CONSTRUCTION (CENTRAL) LIMITED (dissolved)

24 December 1992 - 30 June 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at R.J. CONSTRUCTION (CENTRAL) LIMITED from 24 December 1992 to 24 December 1992
resigned

Company address: R.J. CONSTRUCTION (CENTRAL) LIMITED

17.07 DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED (dissolved)

15 January 1993 - 10 May 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at 17.07 DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED from 15 January 1993 to 15 January 1993
resigned

Company address: 17.07 DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED

LONDON & SOLWAY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (dissolved)

19 January 1993 - 15 October 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LONDON & SOLWAY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED from 19 January 1993 to 19 January 1993
resigned

Company address: LONDON & SOLWAY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

RAMPARTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

16 March 1993 - 31 January 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RAMPARTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 16 March 1993 to 16 March 1993
resigned

Company address: RAMPARTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

ROSEFORTH LIMITED (dissolved)

15 March 1993 - 22 November 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ROSEFORTH LIMITED from 15 March 1993 to 15 March 1993
resigned

Company address: ROSEFORTH LIMITED

EDWARD F BROWN & SONS LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EDWARD F BROWN & SONS LIMITED from 15 March 1993 to 15 March 1993
resigned

Company address: EDWARD F BROWN & SONS LIMITED

IPM DIGITAL PRINTING LIMITED (dissolved)

10 February 1993 - 23 July 2010

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at IPM DIGITAL PRINTING LIMITED from 10 February 1993 to 10 February 1993
resigned

Company address: IPM DIGITAL PRINTING LIMITED

CHARTBRAE LIMITED (dissolved)

01 March 1993 - 21 December 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CHARTBRAE LIMITED from 01 March 1993 to 01 March 1993
resigned

Company address: CHARTBRAE LIMITED

KHAN & CO. (TRAVEL AGENTS) LIMITED (dissolved)

02 March 1993 - 22 November 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at KHAN & CO. (TRAVEL AGENTS) LIMITED from 02 March 1993 to 02 March 1993
resigned

Company address: KHAN & CO. (TRAVEL AGENTS) LIMITED

LORNFIELD LIMITED (dissolved)

25 March 1993 - 13 October 2006

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LORNFIELD LIMITED from 25 March 1993 to 25 March 1993
resigned

Company address: LORNFIELD LIMITED

G & A MUNN & SON (LANDFILL) LIMITED (dissolved)

29 March 1993 - 08 September 2006

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at G & A MUNN & SON (LANDFILL) LIMITED from 29 March 1993 to 29 March 1993
resigned

Company address: G & A MUNN & SON (LANDFILL) LIMITED

GLASGOW ROOFING COMPANY LIMITED (dissolved)

23 April 1993 - 06 December 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GLASGOW ROOFING COMPANY LIMITED from 23 April 1993 to 23 April 1993
resigned

Company address: GLASGOW ROOFING COMPANY LIMITED

QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS AND SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

27 April 1993 - 01 August 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS AND SERVICES LIMITED from 27 April 1993 to 27 April 1993
resigned

Company address: QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS AND SERVICES LIMITED

CALEDONIAN VALVES AND CONTROLS LIMITED (dissolved)

28 April 1993 - 01 October 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CALEDONIAN VALVES AND CONTROLS LIMITED from 28 April 1993 to 28 April 1993
resigned

Company address: CALEDONIAN VALVES AND CONTROLS LIMITED

DALRY (EVC) LIMITED (dissolved)

28 April 1993 - 20 November 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at DALRY (EVC) LIMITED from 28 April 1993 to 28 April 1993
resigned

Company address: DALRY (EVC) LIMITED

WHITBURN (EVC) LIMITED (dissolved)

28 April 1993 - 24 January 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WHITBURN (EVC) LIMITED from 28 April 1993 to 28 April 1993
resigned

Company address: WHITBURN (EVC) LIMITED

LINLITHGOW (EVC) LIMITED (dissolved)

28 April 1993 - 21 May 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LINLITHGOW (EVC) LIMITED from 28 April 1993 to 28 April 1993
resigned

Company address: LINLITHGOW (EVC) LIMITED

ANNFIELD LIMITED (dissolved)

28 April 1993 - 24 January 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ANNFIELD LIMITED from 28 April 1993 to 28 April 1993
resigned

Company address: ANNFIELD LIMITED

ELGIN (VC) LIMITED (dissolved)

28 April 1993 - 23 January 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ELGIN (VC) LIMITED from 28 April 1993 to 28 April 1993
resigned

Company address: ELGIN (VC) LIMITED

HOLBURN 4 (VC) LIMITED (dissolved)

28 April 1993 - 01 May 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at HOLBURN 4 (VC) LIMITED from 28 April 1993 to 28 April 1993
resigned

Company address: HOLBURN 4 (VC) LIMITED

COMPUTER CONCEPTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

05 May 1993 - 12 December 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at COMPUTER CONCEPTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 05 May 1993 to 05 May 1993
resigned

Company address: COMPUTER CONCEPTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

DARNTECH LIMITED (dissolved)

04 May 1993 - 15 August 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at DARNTECH LIMITED from 04 May 1993 to 04 May 1993
resigned

Company address: DARNTECH LIMITED

G.K.C. MUSIC & LEISURE LIMITED (dissolved)

06 May 1993 - 16 February 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at G.K.C. MUSIC & LEISURE LIMITED from 06 May 1993 to 06 May 1993
resigned

Company address: G.K.C. MUSIC & LEISURE LIMITED

L.J.M. ENGINEERING LIMITED (dissolved)

06 May 1993 - 19 September 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at L.J.M. ENGINEERING LIMITED from 06 May 1993 to 06 May 1993
resigned

Company address: L.J.M. ENGINEERING LIMITED

BEARTEC ENGINEERING (AYR) LIMITED (dissolved)

06 May 1993 - 09 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BEARTEC ENGINEERING (AYR) LIMITED from 06 May 1993 to 06 May 1993
resigned

Company address: BEARTEC ENGINEERING (AYR) LIMITED

CALEDONIAN SITES LIMITED (dissolved)

14 May 1993 - 01 March 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CALEDONIAN SITES LIMITED from 14 May 1993 to 14 May 1993
resigned

Company address: CALEDONIAN SITES LIMITED

THE SOFA SHOP LIMITED (liquidation)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at THE SOFA SHOP LIMITED from 07 May 1993 to 07 May 1993
resigned

Company address: THE SOFA SHOP LIMITED

EASTCOTE PRODUCTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EASTCOTE PRODUCTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 07 May 1993 to 07 May 1993
resigned

Company address: EASTCOTE PRODUCTIONS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

BEARSDEN (EVC) LIMITED (dissolved)

10 May 1993 - 14 February 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BEARSDEN (EVC) LIMITED from 10 May 1993 to 10 May 1993
resigned

Company address: BEARSDEN (EVC) LIMITED

WISEBAY LIMITED (dissolved)

10 May 1993 - 16 February 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WISEBAY LIMITED from 10 May 1993 to 10 May 1993
resigned

Company address: WISEBAY LIMITED

BELHAVEN HOME CARE LIMITED (dissolved)

10 May 1993 - 12 January 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BELHAVEN HOME CARE LIMITED from 10 May 1993 to 10 June 1993
resigned

Company address: BELHAVEN HOME CARE LIMITED

MEMOVALE LIMITED (dissolved)

10 May 1993 - 05 March 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MEMOVALE LIMITED from 10 May 1993 to 10 May 1993
resigned

Company address: MEMOVALE LIMITED

M.C.M. FABRICATIONS LIMITED (dissolved)

10 May 1993 - 12 January 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at M.C.M. FABRICATIONS LIMITED from 10 May 1993 to 10 May 1993
resigned

Company address: M.C.M. FABRICATIONS LIMITED

SEALED UNITS DIRECT LIMITED (dissolved)

14 May 1993 - 04 February 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SEALED UNITS DIRECT LIMITED from 14 May 1993 to 14 May 1993
resigned

Company address: SEALED UNITS DIRECT LIMITED

JOHN MCCALLUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (dissolved)

24 May 1993 - 30 April 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at JOHN MCCALLUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED from 24 May 1993 to 24 May 1993
resigned

Company address: JOHN MCCALLUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

LINNHE PLANT LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LINNHE PLANT LIMITED from 02 April 1991 to 02 April 1991
resigned

Company address: LINNHE PLANT LIMITED

DELLRAY LIMITED (dissolved)

26 May 1993 - 28 February 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at DELLRAY LIMITED from 26 May 1993 to 26 May 1993
resigned

Company address: DELLRAY LIMITED

PRIME ROOFING LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PRIME ROOFING LIMITED from 01 June 1993 to 01 June 1993
resigned

Company address: PRIME ROOFING LIMITED

CAIRNQUEST LIMITED (dissolved)

01 June 1993 - 30 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CAIRNQUEST LIMITED from 01 June 1993 to 01 June 1993
resigned

Company address: CAIRNQUEST LIMITED

LEGEND LETTERING & LABELLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED (dissolved)

28 May 1993 - 26 July 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LEGEND LETTERING & LABELLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED from 28 May 1993 to 28 May 1993
resigned

Company address: LEGEND LETTERING & LABELLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

COLORS SCOTLAND LIMITED (dissolved)

09 June 1993 - 08 May 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at COLORS SCOTLAND LIMITED from 09 June 1993 to 09 June 1993
resigned

Company address: COLORS SCOTLAND LIMITED

ERSKINE VC LIMITED (dissolved)

10 June 1993 - 10 October 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ERSKINE VC LIMITED from 10 June 1993 to 10 June 1993
resigned

Company address: ERSKINE VC LIMITED

LOCHEE VC LIMITED (dissolved)

10 June 1993 - 09 May 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LOCHEE VC LIMITED from 10 June 1993 to 10 June 1993
resigned

Company address: LOCHEE VC LIMITED

CLYDE VALLEY CONSERVATORIES LIMITED (dissolved)

16 June 1993 - 21 February 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CLYDE VALLEY CONSERVATORIES LIMITED from 16 June 1993 to 16 June 1993
resigned

Company address: CLYDE VALLEY CONSERVATORIES LIMITED

ACORN PLUMBING & HEATING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ACORN PLUMBING & HEATING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 15 June 1993 to 15 June 1993
resigned

Company address: ACORN PLUMBING & HEATING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

RIDGETRAIL LIMITED (dissolved)

17 June 1993 - 12 October 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RIDGETRAIL LIMITED from 17 June 1993 to 17 June 1994
resigned

Company address: RIDGETRAIL LIMITED

ROVETECH LIMITED (dissolved)

23 June 1993 - 22 March 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ROVETECH LIMITED from 23 June 1993 to 23 June 1993
resigned

Company address: ROVETECH LIMITED

FIFE FRYER LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FIFE FRYER LIMITED from 24 June 1993 to 24 June 1993
resigned

Company address: FIFE FRYER LIMITED

SHETLAND DESIGN & COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

23 June 1993 - 17 October 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SHETLAND DESIGN & COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED from 23 June 1993 to 23 June 1993
resigned

Company address: SHETLAND DESIGN & COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED

CULPAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (dissolved)

09 November 1994 - 16 May 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CULPAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED from 09 November 1994 to 09 November 1994
resigned

Company address: CULPAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

BEN NEVIS KNITWEAR LIMITED (dissolved)

11 November 1994 - 16 May 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BEN NEVIS KNITWEAR LIMITED from 11 November 1994 to 11 November 1994
resigned

Company address: BEN NEVIS KNITWEAR LIMITED

DACCAS PRODUCT MARKETING LIMITED (dissolved)

11 November 1994 - 02 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at DACCAS PRODUCT MARKETING LIMITED from 11 November 1994 to 11 November 1994
resigned

Company address: DACCAS PRODUCT MARKETING LIMITED

MULTIMEDIA DATA MARKETING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

11 November 1994 - 13 May 2005

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MULTIMEDIA DATA MARKETING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 11 November 1994 to 11 November 1994
resigned

Company address: MULTIMEDIA DATA MARKETING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

MACKENZIE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

01 July 1993 - 25 November 2011

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MACKENZIE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED from 01 July 1993 to 01 July 1993
resigned

Company address: MACKENZIE CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

ASIA BAMBOO LIMITED (dissolved)

05 July 1993 - 23 February 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ASIA BAMBOO LIMITED from 05 July 1993 to 05 July 1993
resigned

Company address: ASIA BAMBOO LIMITED

STRATHKELVIN KILTEX SERVICES LTD. (dissolved)

06 July 1993 - 12 February 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at STRATHKELVIN KILTEX SERVICES LTD. from 06 July 1993 to 06 July 1993
resigned

Company address: STRATHKELVIN KILTEX SERVICES LTD.

SAKCO COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

12 July 1993 - 25 August 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SAKCO COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED from 12 July 1993 to 12 July 1993
resigned

Company address: SAKCO COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

B.N. (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED (dissolved)

12 July 1993 - 03 May 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at B.N. (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED from 12 July 1993 to 12 July 1993
resigned

Company address: B.N. (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

SWEENEY DRAINAGE LIMITED (dissolved)

12 July 1993 - 23 June 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SWEENEY DRAINAGE LIMITED from 12 July 1993 to 12 July 1993
resigned

Company address: SWEENEY DRAINAGE LIMITED

THE ASH CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED (dissolved)

12 July 1993 - 22 October 2010

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at THE ASH CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED from 12 July 1993 to 12 July 1993
resigned

Company address: THE ASH CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED

KILBIRNIE (VC) LIMITED (dissolved)

13 July 1993 - 11 September 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at KILBIRNIE (VC) LIMITED from 13 July 1993 to 13 July 1993
resigned

Company address: KILBIRNIE (VC) LIMITED

HAMILTON PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED (dissolved)

13 July 1993 - 10 October 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at HAMILTON PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED from 13 July 1993 to 13 July 1993
resigned

Company address: HAMILTON PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED

SEAGATE PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED (dissolved)

13 July 1993 - 12 July 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SEAGATE PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED from 13 July 1993 to 13 July 1993
resigned

Company address: SEAGATE PHOTO EXPRESS LIMITED

BERMINGHAM ENGINEERING LIMITED (dissolved)

26 July 1993 - 24 May 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BERMINGHAM ENGINEERING LIMITED from 26 July 1993 to 26 July 1993
resigned

Company address: BERMINGHAM ENGINEERING LIMITED

PREMIER SITES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

26 March 1992 - 30 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PREMIER SITES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 26 March 1992 to 26 March 1992
resigned

Company address: PREMIER SITES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

GROVEBURY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GROVEBURY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED from 15 July 1993 to 15 July 1993
resigned

Company address: GROVEBURY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

D.M. CONTRACTS LIMITED (liquidation)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at D.M. CONTRACTS LIMITED from 19 July 1993 to 19 July 1993
resigned

Company address: D.M. CONTRACTS LIMITED

RDB INC LIMITED (dissolved)

05 November 1993 - 02 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RDB INC LIMITED from 05 November 1993 to 05 November 1993
resigned

Company address: RDB INC LIMITED

GLASSGOW LIMITED (dissolved)

08 September 1993 - 03 December 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GLASSGOW LIMITED from 08 September 1993 to 08 September 1993
resigned

Company address: GLASSGOW LIMITED

ASHOKA FOODS LIMITED (dissolved)

08 September 1993 - 05 June 2009

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ASHOKA FOODS LIMITED from 08 September 1993 to 08 September 1993
resigned

Company address: ASHOKA FOODS LIMITED

M.M. (CAMPBELTOWN) LIMITED (dissolved)

08 September 1993 - 14 June 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at M.M. (CAMPBELTOWN) LIMITED from 08 September 1993 to 08 September 1993
resigned

Company address: M.M. (CAMPBELTOWN) LIMITED

ESPRESSO LOGIC LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ESPRESSO LOGIC LIMITED from 08 September 1993 to 08 September 1993
resigned

Company address: ESPRESSO LOGIC LIMITED

ALEXIS MARINE LIMITED (dissolved)

09 September 1993 - 02 April 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ALEXIS MARINE LIMITED from 09 September 1993 to 09 September 1993
resigned

Company address: ALEXIS MARINE LIMITED

MOIDART BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

15 September 1993 - 03 April 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MOIDART BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED from 15 September 1993 to 15 September 1993
resigned

Company address: MOIDART BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

POST HASTE COURIERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at POST HASTE COURIERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 15 September 1993 to 15 September 1993
resigned

Company address: POST HASTE COURIERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

P.N.D.S. LIMITED (dissolved)

28 September 1993 - 29 October 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at P.N.D.S. LIMITED from 28 September 1993 to 28 September 1993
resigned

Company address: P.N.D.S. LIMITED

FOCUS PARTY OPTIONS LIMITED (dissolved)

29 September 1993 - 25 June 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FOCUS PARTY OPTIONS LIMITED from 29 September 1993 to 29 September 1993
resigned

Company address: FOCUS PARTY OPTIONS LIMITED

KEAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (dissolved)

29 September 1993 - 26 August 2011

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at KEAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED from 29 September 1993 to 29 September 1993
resigned

Company address: KEAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

AMERICAN DREAM CLOTHING COMPANY LTD. (dissolved)

12 November 1993 - 30 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at AMERICAN DREAM CLOTHING COMPANY LTD. from 12 November 1993 to 12 November 1993
resigned

Company address: AMERICAN DREAM CLOTHING COMPANY LTD.

HOPEVALE LIMITED (dissolved)

20 October 1993 - 19 July 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at HOPEVALE LIMITED from 20 October 1993 to 20 October 1993
resigned

Company address: HOPEVALE LIMITED

MAINSCREEN LIMITED (dissolved)

20 October 1993 - 16 May 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MAINSCREEN LIMITED from 20 October 1993 to 20 October 1993
resigned

Company address: MAINSCREEN LIMITED

MCKENZIE (WISHAW) LIMITED (dissolved)

24 January 1994 - 02 February 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MCKENZIE (WISHAW) LIMITED from 24 January 1994 to 24 January 1994
resigned

Company address: MCKENZIE (WISHAW) LIMITED

DOUGLAS COMPUTING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

27 January 1994 - 04 April 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at DOUGLAS COMPUTING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 27 January 1994 to 27 January 1994
resigned

Company address: DOUGLAS COMPUTING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

STYLISTIC LANDSCAPES LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at STYLISTIC LANDSCAPES LIMITED from 28 January 1994 to 28 January 1994
resigned

Company address: STYLISTIC LANDSCAPES LIMITED

PITKERRO SCAFFOLDING LTD. (dissolved)

31 January 1994 - 30 November 2012

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PITKERRO SCAFFOLDING LTD. from 31 January 1994 to 31 January 1994
resigned

Company address: PITKERRO SCAFFOLDING LTD.

MONCRIEFF HOUSE LIMITED (dissolved)

31 January 1994 - 08 September 2006

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MONCRIEFF HOUSE LIMITED from 31 January 1994 to 31 January 1994
resigned

Company address: MONCRIEFF HOUSE LIMITED

THE CURTAIN WORKS OF GLASGOW LIMITED (dissolved)

03 February 1994 - 25 March 2005

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at THE CURTAIN WORKS OF GLASGOW LIMITED from 03 February 1994 to 03 February 1994
resigned

Company address: THE CURTAIN WORKS OF GLASGOW LIMITED

SORBIE RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SORBIE RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED from 08 October 1993 to 08 October 1993
resigned

Company address: SORBIE RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

LENNOX CASTLE HOMES LIMITED (dissolved)

11 October 1993 - 09 April 2010

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LENNOX CASTLE HOMES LIMITED from 11 October 1993 to 11 October 1993
resigned

Company address: LENNOX CASTLE HOMES LIMITED

WRIGHTS SYSDEV LIMITED (dissolved)

04 June 1997 - 18 July 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WRIGHTS SYSDEV LIMITED from 04 June 1997 to 04 June 1997
resigned

Company address: WRIGHTS SYSDEV LIMITED

UNION WHOLESALES DISTRIBUTION (U.K.) LIMITED (dissolved)

02 September 1992 - 25 November 1994

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at UNION WHOLESALES DISTRIBUTION (U.K.) LIMITED from 02 September 1992 to 02 September 1992
resigned

Company address: UNION WHOLESALES DISTRIBUTION (U.K.) LIMITED

K.G. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

24 August 1992 - 22 May 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at K.G. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED from 24 August 1992 to 24 August 1992
resigned

Company address: K.G. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES LTD. (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES LTD. from 24 August 1992 to 24 August 1993
resigned

Company address: LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES LTD.

LOCHNORTH LIMITED (dissolved)

24 August 1992 - 06 August 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LOCHNORTH LIMITED from 24 August 1992 to 24 August 1992
resigned

Company address: LOCHNORTH LIMITED

OAKMUIR LIMITED (dissolved)

24 August 1992 - 15 July 2011

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at OAKMUIR LIMITED from 24 August 1992 to 24 August 1992
resigned

Company address: OAKMUIR LIMITED

VALEPINE LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at VALEPINE LIMITED from 24 August 1992 to 24 August 1992
resigned

Company address: VALEPINE LIMITED

GRANT ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED (dissolved)

18 August 1992 - 07 March 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GRANT ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED from 18 August 1992 to 18 August 1992
resigned

Company address: GRANT ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

FUTURE SPEECH SYSTEMS LIMITED (dissolved)

17 August 1992 - 28 May 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FUTURE SPEECH SYSTEMS LIMITED from 17 August 1992 to 17 August 1992
resigned

Company address: FUTURE SPEECH SYSTEMS LIMITED

DISCOVERY INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED (dissolved)

10 August 1992 - 10 May 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at DISCOVERY INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED from 10 August 1992 to 10 August 1992
resigned

Company address: DISCOVERY INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED

TOWN AND COUNTRY HOMES (KILMARNOCK) LIMITED (dissolved)

06 August 1992 - 17 May 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at TOWN AND COUNTRY HOMES (KILMARNOCK) LIMITED from 06 August 1992 to 06 August 1992
resigned

Company address: TOWN AND COUNTRY HOMES (KILMARNOCK) LIMITED

VENTURA CAPITAL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

07 August 1992 - 20 November 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at VENTURA CAPITAL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 07 August 1992 to 07 August 1992
resigned

Company address: VENTURA CAPITAL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

MIGHTWELL LIMITED (dissolved)

10 August 1992 - 19 March 2010

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MIGHTWELL LIMITED from 10 August 1992 to 10 August 1992
resigned

Company address: MIGHTWELL LIMITED

PRECISION LANDSCAPING LIMITED (liquidation)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PRECISION LANDSCAPING LIMITED from 16 July 1992 to 29 July 1992
resigned

Company address: PRECISION LANDSCAPING LIMITED

CALLANETICS FRANCHISE CO LTD. (dissolved)

17 July 1992 - 08 July 2005

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CALLANETICS FRANCHISE CO LTD. from 17 July 1992 to 17 July 1992
resigned

Company address: CALLANETICS FRANCHISE CO LTD.

ASSURE ALARMS LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ASSURE ALARMS LIMITED from 08 July 1992 to 08 July 1992
resigned

Company address: ASSURE ALARMS LIMITED

ALTERNATIVE PUBLISHING & COMMUNICATIONS BUREAU LIMITED (dissolved)

09 July 1992 - 17 September 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ALTERNATIVE PUBLISHING & COMMUNICATIONS BUREAU LIMITED from 09 July 1992 to 09 July 1992
resigned

Company address: ALTERNATIVE PUBLISHING & COMMUNICATIONS BUREAU LIMITED

ABBEY ENGINEERING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

24 June 1992 - 18 September 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ABBEY ENGINEERING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 24 June 1992 to 24 June 1992
resigned

Company address: ABBEY ENGINEERING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

TRITEC CONTRACTS LIMITED (dissolved)

24 June 1992 - 06 December 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at TRITEC CONTRACTS LIMITED from 24 June 1992 to 24 June 1992
resigned

Company address: TRITEC CONTRACTS LIMITED

NORTHERN CITIES PROPERTIES LIMITED (dissolved)

26 June 1992 - 13 June 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NORTHERN CITIES PROPERTIES LIMITED from 26 June 1992 to 26 June 1992
resigned

Company address: NORTHERN CITIES PROPERTIES LIMITED

ALFORD STORES LIMITED (dissolved)

01 July 1992 - 07 November 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ALFORD STORES LIMITED from 01 July 1992 to 01 July 1992
resigned

Company address: ALFORD STORES LIMITED

STANLEY MCLEAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (dissolved)

02 July 1992 - 05 April 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at STANLEY MCLEAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED from 02 July 1992 to 02 July 1992
resigned

Company address: STANLEY MCLEAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

ALMAC BBS LIMITED (dissolved)

18 June 1992 - 25 June 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ALMAC BBS LIMITED from 22 June 1992 to 18 June 1992
resigned

Company address: ALMAC BBS LIMITED

BEETECH LIMITED (dissolved)

12 June 1992 - 11 September 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BEETECH LIMITED from 12 June 1992 to 12 June 1992
resigned

Company address: BEETECH LIMITED

ARGYLL B. & C. HOLDINGS LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ARGYLL B. & C. HOLDINGS LIMITED from 12 June 1992 to 12 June 1992
resigned

Company address: ARGYLL B. & C. HOLDINGS LIMITED

ABR (OVERSEAS) LIMITED (dissolved)

12 June 1992 - 06 September 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ABR (OVERSEAS) LIMITED from 12 June 1992 to 12 June 1992
resigned

Company address: ABR (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

A.J.W. LAING DESIGN ASSOCIATES LIMITED (dissolved)

17 June 1992 - 05 May 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at A.J.W. LAING DESIGN ASSOCIATES LIMITED from 17 June 1992 to 17 June 1992
resigned

Company address: A.J.W. LAING DESIGN ASSOCIATES LIMITED

GERARD HANNIGAN LTD. (dissolved)

08 June 1992 - 31 October 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GERARD HANNIGAN LTD. from 08 June 1992 to 08 June 1992
resigned

Company address: GERARD HANNIGAN LTD.

MASTRICK FISH BAR LIMITED (dissolved)

08 June 1992 - 03 December 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MASTRICK FISH BAR LIMITED from 08 June 1992 to 15 May 1992
resigned

Company address: MASTRICK FISH BAR LIMITED

SUSAN BROOKES BODY STUDIO LTD. (dissolved)

08 June 1992 - 01 May 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SUSAN BROOKES BODY STUDIO LTD. from 08 June 1992 to 08 June 1992
resigned

Company address: SUSAN BROOKES BODY STUDIO LTD.

SIGNDESIGN (AYR) LIMITED (dissolved)

08 June 1992 - 03 October 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SIGNDESIGN (AYR) LIMITED from 08 June 1992 to 08 June 1992
resigned

Company address: SIGNDESIGN (AYR) LIMITED

C. DIVERS LIMITED (dissolved)

04 June 1992 - 09 May 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at C. DIVERS LIMITED from 04 June 1992 to 04 June 1992
resigned

Company address: C. DIVERS LIMITED

LINKSCOM LIMITED (dissolved)

04 June 1992 - 20 November 2009

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LINKSCOM LIMITED from 04 June 1992 to 04 June 1992
resigned

Company address: LINKSCOM LIMITED

ROWANBRIDGE LIMITED (dissolved)

04 June 1992 - 03 November 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ROWANBRIDGE LIMITED from 04 June 1992 to 04 June 1992
resigned

Company address: ROWANBRIDGE LIMITED

FRAMPTONS ENTERPRISES LIMITED (dissolved)

08 June 1992 - 11 June 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FRAMPTONS ENTERPRISES LIMITED from 08 June 1992 to 08 June 1992
resigned

Company address: FRAMPTONS ENTERPRISES LIMITED

VARKTECH LIMITED (dissolved)

08 June 1992 - 02 March 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at VARKTECH LIMITED from 08 June 1992 to 08 June 1992
resigned

Company address: VARKTECH LIMITED

PENTLAND DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

01 June 1992 - 01 March 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PENTLAND DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED from 01 June 1992 to 01 June 1992
resigned

Company address: PENTLAND DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED

MACGREGOR PROPERTIES LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MACGREGOR PROPERTIES LIMITED from 29 May 1992 to 29 May 1992
resigned

Company address: MACGREGOR PROPERTIES LIMITED

FAULDGLEN LIMITED (dissolved)

29 May 1992 - 12 January 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FAULDGLEN LIMITED from 29 May 1992 to 29 May 1992
resigned

Company address: FAULDGLEN LIMITED

COATSTEEL LIMITED (dissolved)

28 May 1992 - 01 March 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at COATSTEEL LIMITED from 28 May 1992 to 28 May 1992
resigned

Company address: COATSTEEL LIMITED

HIGHBRAE LIMITED (dissolved)

27 May 1992 - 25 May 2007

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at HIGHBRAE LIMITED from 27 May 1992 to 27 May 1992
resigned

Company address: HIGHBRAE LIMITED

SPICK N SPAN PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

26 May 1992 - 22 March 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SPICK N SPAN PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED from 26 May 1992 to 26 May 1992
resigned

Company address: SPICK N SPAN PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

ROBB ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ROBB ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED from 22 May 1992 to 22 May 1992
resigned

Company address: ROBB ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED

NORTHERN TEXTILE ASSOCIATION (dissolved)

19 May 1992 - 08 June 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NORTHERN TEXTILE ASSOCIATION from 19 May 1992 to 19 May 1992
resigned

Company address: NORTHERN TEXTILE ASSOCIATION

R.J.K. INSTRUMENTS LIMITED (dissolved)

13 May 1992 - 07 August 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at R.J.K. INSTRUMENTS LIMITED from 13 May 1992 to 13 May 1992
resigned

Company address: R.J.K. INSTRUMENTS LIMITED

ANGLO ALARMS CONTROL LIMITED (dissolved)

15 May 1992 - 20 April 2012

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ANGLO ALARMS CONTROL LIMITED from 15 May 1992 to 15 May 1992
resigned

Company address: ANGLO ALARMS CONTROL LIMITED

BURNS COUNTRY FOODS (AYRSHIRE) LIMITED (dissolved)

15 May 1992 - 16 July 2010

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BURNS COUNTRY FOODS (AYRSHIRE) LIMITED from 15 May 1992 to 15 May 1992
resigned

Company address: BURNS COUNTRY FOODS (AYRSHIRE) LIMITED

BORDER VIDEO SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

12 May 1992 - 13 September 2013

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BORDER VIDEO SERVICES LIMITED from 12 May 1992 to 12 May 1992
resigned

Company address: BORDER VIDEO SERVICES LIMITED

LOCH NESS LOCH LIFE CENTRE LIMITED (dissolved)

12 May 1992 - 12 January 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LOCH NESS LOCH LIFE CENTRE LIMITED from 12 May 1992 to 12 May 1992
resigned

Company address: LOCH NESS LOCH LIFE CENTRE LIMITED

BALDY COOTS LIMITED (dissolved)

01 May 1992 - 24 January 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BALDY COOTS LIMITED from 01 May 1992 to 01 May 1992
resigned

Company address: BALDY COOTS LIMITED

CYBER SERVICES LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CYBER SERVICES LIMITED from 29 April 1992 to 29 April 1992
resigned

Company address: CYBER SERVICES LIMITED

SWAYVALE LIMITED (dissolved)

30 April 1992 - 01 October 2010

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SWAYVALE LIMITED from 30 April 1992 to 30 April 1992
resigned

Company address: SWAYVALE LIMITED

HIGHLANE LIMITED (dissolved)

30 April 1992 - 18 January 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at HIGHLANE LIMITED from 30 April 1992 to 30 April 1992
resigned

Company address: HIGHLANE LIMITED

CAIRNGORM MANAGEMENT LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CAIRNGORM MANAGEMENT LIMITED from 27 April 1992 to 01 May 1992
resigned

Company address: CAIRNGORM MANAGEMENT LIMITED

NOAH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (dissolved)

23 April 1992 - 06 May 2011

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NOAH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED from 23 April 1992 to 23 April 1992
resigned

Company address: NOAH CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

MAIR & SINCLAIR LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MAIR & SINCLAIR LIMITED from 14 April 1992 to 14 April 1992
resigned

Company address: MAIR & SINCLAIR LIMITED

W.J. BARNES PLUMBERS LIMITED (dissolved)

14 April 1992 - 08 August 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at W.J. BARNES PLUMBERS LIMITED from 14 April 1992 to 14 April 1992
resigned

Company address: W.J. BARNES PLUMBERS LIMITED

H M A OPTIONS LIMITED (dissolved)

13 April 1992 - 26 July 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at H M A OPTIONS LIMITED from 13 April 1992 to 13 April 1992
resigned

Company address: H M A OPTIONS LIMITED

ACREFORD LIMITED (dissolved)

08 April 1992 - 09 October 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ACREFORD LIMITED from 08 April 1992 to 08 April 1992
resigned

Company address: ACREFORD LIMITED

LAROC SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

08 April 1992 - 30 July 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LAROC SERVICES LIMITED from 08 April 1992 to 08 April 1992
resigned

Company address: LAROC SERVICES LIMITED

P.H. MANAGEMENT LIMITED (dissolved)

08 April 1992 - 17 May 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at P.H. MANAGEMENT LIMITED from 08 April 1992 to 08 April 1992
resigned

Company address: P.H. MANAGEMENT LIMITED

IDEAL HOME TEXTILES LIMITED (dissolved)

09 April 1992 - 14 January 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at IDEAL HOME TEXTILES LIMITED from 09 April 1992 to 09 April 1992
resigned

Company address: IDEAL HOME TEXTILES LIMITED

LAIRDGLEN LIMITED (dissolved)

08 April 1992 - 26 July 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LAIRDGLEN LIMITED from 08 April 1992 to 08 April 1992
resigned

Company address: LAIRDGLEN LIMITED

WESTPUSH LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WESTPUSH LIMITED from 16 March 1992 to 16 March 1992
resigned

Company address: WESTPUSH LIMITED

PARAGON SECURITY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

13 February 1992 - 28 August 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PARAGON SECURITY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 13 February 1992 to 13 February 1992
resigned

Company address: PARAGON SECURITY SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

D.D.H. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at D.D.H. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED from 24 September 1991 to 24 September 1992
resigned

Company address: D.D.H. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

FREE HEEL LIMITED (dissolved)

24 September 1991 - 16 July 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FREE HEEL LIMITED from 24 September 1991 to 24 September 1991
resigned

Company address: FREE HEEL LIMITED

RAPDALE LIMITED (dissolved)

11 September 1991 - 31 January 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RAPDALE LIMITED from 11 September 1991 to 11 September 1991
resigned

Company address: RAPDALE LIMITED

CRONWELL LIMITED (dissolved)

13 September 1991 - 20 June 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CRONWELL LIMITED from 13 September 1991 to 13 September 1991
resigned

Company address: CRONWELL LIMITED

COLGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED (dissolved)

30 September 1991 - 28 November 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at COLGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED from 30 September 1991 to 30 September 1991
resigned

Company address: COLGAR PROPERTIES LIMITED

LEARNING NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (liquidation)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LEARNING NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED from 06 September 1991 to 06 September 1991
resigned

Company address: LEARNING NETWORK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

S.P.M. INVESTMENTS LIMITED (dissolved)

27 August 1991 - 31 March 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at S.P.M. INVESTMENTS LIMITED from 27 August 1991 to 27 August 1992
resigned

Company address: S.P.M. INVESTMENTS LIMITED

GREENLINK TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (dissolved)

30 May 1991 - 06 December 2013

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GREENLINK TRADING COMPANY LIMITED from 30 May 1991 to 30 May 1991
resigned

Company address: GREENLINK TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

RACEBYTE LIMITED (dissolved)

28 May 1991 - 02 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RACEBYTE LIMITED from 28 May 1991 to 28 May 1991
resigned

Company address: RACEBYTE LIMITED

THE JENNY LIMITED (dissolved)

21 May 1991 - 28 June 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at THE JENNY LIMITED from 21 May 1991 to 21 May 1991
resigned

Company address: THE JENNY LIMITED

HEATHFIELD HIGHLAND LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at HEATHFIELD HIGHLAND LIMITED from 22 May 1991 to 22 May 1991
resigned

Company address: HEATHFIELD HIGHLAND LIMITED

EUAN CAMERON QUALITY ASSURANCE LIMITED (dissolved)

15 May 1991 - 05 April 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EUAN CAMERON QUALITY ASSURANCE LIMITED from 15 May 1991 to 15 May 1991
resigned

Company address: EUAN CAMERON QUALITY ASSURANCE LIMITED

RELTON HOMES LIMITED (dissolved)

30 April 1991 - 29 August 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RELTON HOMES LIMITED from 30 April 1991 to 30 April 1991
resigned

Company address: RELTON HOMES LIMITED

ARRAN HOMES LIMITED (dissolved)

23 April 1991 - 12 February 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ARRAN HOMES LIMITED from 23 April 1991 to 23 April 1991
resigned

Company address: ARRAN HOMES LIMITED

GRAHAM ESSON TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (dissolved)

18 April 1991 - 11 October 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GRAHAM ESSON TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED from 18 April 1991 to 18 April 1991
resigned

Company address: GRAHAM ESSON TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

MACKLIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED (dissolved)

12 April 1991 - 17 January 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MACKLIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED from 12 April 1991 to 12 April 1991
resigned

Company address: MACKLIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED

GREYFRIARS PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED (dissolved)

12 April 1991 - 09 November 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GREYFRIARS PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED from 12 April 1991 to 12 April 1991
resigned

Company address: GREYFRIARS PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED

YEOMEN CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at YEOMEN CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 12 April 1991 to 12 April 1991
resigned

Company address: YEOMEN CONSTRUCTION (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

ADTRAILERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (dissolved)

03 April 1991 - 10 July 2008

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ADTRAILERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED from 03 April 1991 to 03 April 1991
resigned

Company address: ADTRAILERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

G-TEL AVIATION LIMITED (dissolved)

27 March 1991 - 02 August 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at G-TEL AVIATION LIMITED from 27 March 1991 to 27 March 1991
resigned

Company address: G-TEL AVIATION LIMITED

SCOTCERAMICS LIMITED (dissolved)

25 March 1991 - 10 March 2014

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SCOTCERAMICS LIMITED from 25 March 1991 to 25 March 1991
resigned

Company address: SCOTCERAMICS LIMITED

STOWVALE LIMITED (dissolved)

22 March 1991 - 28 June 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at STOWVALE LIMITED from 22 March 1991 to 22 March 1991
resigned

Company address: STOWVALE LIMITED

AFTON ELECTRONIC & MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

22 March 1991 - 07 June 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at AFTON ELECTRONIC & MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED from 22 March 1991 to 22 March 1991
resigned

Company address: AFTON ELECTRONIC & MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

SOLAYR LIMITED (dissolved)

11 March 1991 - 14 June 2013

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SOLAYR LIMITED from 11 March 1991 to 11 March 1991
resigned

Company address: SOLAYR LIMITED

A. & J. ROOFING SPECIALISTS LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at A. & J. ROOFING SPECIALISTS LIMITED from 05 March 1991 to 05 March 1991
resigned

Company address: A. & J. ROOFING SPECIALISTS LIMITED

MONEYTALKS FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED (dissolved)

26 February 1991 - 11 May 2012

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MONEYTALKS FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED from 26 February 1991 to 26 February 1991
resigned

Company address: MONEYTALKS FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED

ALTALINK LIMITED (dissolved)

13 February 1991 - 06 May 2005

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ALTALINK LIMITED from 13 February 1991 to 13 February 1991
resigned

Company address: ALTALINK LIMITED

EQUIKEY LIMITED (dissolved)

11 February 1991 - 25 March 2005

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EQUIKEY LIMITED from 11 February 1991 to 11 February 1991
resigned

Company address: EQUIKEY LIMITED

WEATHERWISE (GLASGOW) LTD. (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WEATHERWISE (GLASGOW) LTD. from 07 February 1991 to 07 February 1991
resigned

Company address: WEATHERWISE (GLASGOW) LTD.

BABUR FOODS LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BABUR FOODS LIMITED from 05 February 1991 to 05 February 1992
resigned

Company address: BABUR FOODS LIMITED

M.B.M. ASSOCIATES LIMITED (dissolved)

22 January 1991 - 01 September 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at M.B.M. ASSOCIATES LIMITED from 22 January 1991 to 22 January 1991
resigned

Company address: M.B.M. ASSOCIATES LIMITED

R.J.R.J. ENGINEERING LIMITED (dissolved)

28 January 1991 - 25 September 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at R.J.R.J. ENGINEERING LIMITED from 28 January 1991 to 28 January 1991
resigned

Company address: R.J.R.J. ENGINEERING LIMITED

COASTAL BUILDERS (BURGHEAD) LIMITED (dissolved)

21 January 1991 - 26 June 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at COASTAL BUILDERS (BURGHEAD) LIMITED from 21 January 1991 to 24 January 1991
resigned

Company address: COASTAL BUILDERS (BURGHEAD) LIMITED

MERLIN EXECUTIVE AVIATION GROUP LIMITED (dissolved)

21 January 1991 - 31 August 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MERLIN EXECUTIVE AVIATION GROUP LIMITED from 21 January 1991 to 21 January 1991
resigned

Company address: MERLIN EXECUTIVE AVIATION GROUP LIMITED

NYLON MACHINING SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (dissolved)

08 January 1991 - 22 September 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NYLON MACHINING SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED from 08 January 1991 to 08 January 1991
resigned

Company address: NYLON MACHINING SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

HOLLAND INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

08 January 1991 - 29 September 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at HOLLAND INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED from 08 January 1991 to 08 January 1991
resigned

Company address: HOLLAND INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

HOBENCOURT LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at HOBENCOURT LIMITED from 18 December 1990 to 18 December 1990
resigned

Company address: HOBENCOURT LIMITED

SHETLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SHETLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED from 20 December 1990 to 20 December 1990
resigned

Company address: SHETLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED

SCOTMILL HOMES LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SCOTMILL HOMES LIMITED from 12 December 1990 to 11 December 1990
resigned

Company address: SCOTMILL HOMES LIMITED

BRAEMUIR LIMITED (dissolved)

13 December 1990 - 06 August 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BRAEMUIR LIMITED from 13 December 1990 to 13 December 1990
resigned

Company address: BRAEMUIR LIMITED

INVERSPEC LIMITED (dissolved)

05 December 1990 - 06 February 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at INVERSPEC LIMITED from 05 December 1990 to 05 December 1990
resigned

Company address: INVERSPEC LIMITED

T.P.S. PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

19 November 1990 - 29 August 2014

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at T.P.S. PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 19 November 1990 to 19 November 1990
resigned

Company address: T.P.S. PROPERTIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

BUCHANAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATES LIMITED (dissolved)

19 November 1990 - 01 November 2013

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BUCHANAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATES LIMITED from 19 November 1990 to 19 November 1990
resigned

Company address: BUCHANAN INDUSTRIAL ESTATES LIMITED

AYRSHIRE MOTOR FACTORS LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at AYRSHIRE MOTOR FACTORS LIMITED from 15 November 1990 to 15 November 1990
resigned

Company address: AYRSHIRE MOTOR FACTORS LIMITED

NORTH AYRSHIRE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (dissolved)

05 November 1990 - 23 July 1993

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NORTH AYRSHIRE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED from 05 November 1990 to 05 November 1990
resigned

Company address: NORTH AYRSHIRE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

GEIST ENTERPRISES LIMITED (dissolved)

01 November 1990 - 20 September 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GEIST ENTERPRISES LIMITED from 01 November 1990 to 01 November 1990
resigned

Company address: GEIST ENTERPRISES LIMITED

HUNTER DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at HUNTER DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED from 29 October 1990 to 01 October 1990
resigned

Company address: HUNTER DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED

ARROW CAR, VAN & TRUCK CENTRE LIMITED (receivership)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ARROW CAR, VAN & TRUCK CENTRE LIMITED from 26 October 1990 to 29 October 1990
resigned

Company address: ARROW CAR, VAN & TRUCK CENTRE LIMITED

INSCAPE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

25 October 1990 - 09 May 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at INSCAPE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 25 October 1990 to 25 October 1990
resigned

Company address: INSCAPE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

PRO-BOX PACKAGING LIMITED (dissolved)

18 October 1990 - 08 January 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PRO-BOX PACKAGING LIMITED from 18 October 1990 to 18 October 1990
resigned

Company address: PRO-BOX PACKAGING LIMITED

EMPLOYEE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED (dissolved)

09 October 1990 - 30 January 2015

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EMPLOYEE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED from 09 October 1990 to 09 October 1990
resigned

Company address: EMPLOYEE DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ALLIED HOMES (GLASGOW) LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ALLIED HOMES (GLASGOW) LIMITED from 01 October 1990 to 01 October 1990
resigned

Company address: ALLIED HOMES (GLASGOW) LIMITED

PARO MICROSYSTEMS LIMITED (dissolved)

28 September 1990 - 26 January 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PARO MICROSYSTEMS LIMITED from 28 September 1990 to 28 September 1990
resigned

Company address: PARO MICROSYSTEMS LIMITED

TRAQUAIR TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

23 July 1990 - 22 February 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at TRAQUAIR TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED from 23 July 1990 to 28 July 1990
resigned

Company address: TRAQUAIR TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

PROCESS & PROJECT ENGINEERING LIMITED (dissolved)

22 June 1990 - 11 June 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PROCESS & PROJECT ENGINEERING LIMITED from 22 June 1990 to 24 August 1990
resigned

Company address: PROCESS & PROJECT ENGINEERING LIMITED

CLYDE SECURITY CONTAINERS LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CLYDE SECURITY CONTAINERS LIMITED from 13 September 1991 to 13 September 1991
resigned

Company address: CLYDE SECURITY CONTAINERS LIMITED

ISLEMIST LIMITED (dissolved)

25 May 1990 - 05 September 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ISLEMIST LIMITED from 25 May 1990 to 25 May 1990
resigned

Company address: ISLEMIST LIMITED

1ST PLANT & TOOL HIRE LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at 1ST PLANT & TOOL HIRE LIMITED from 20 April 1990 to 20 April 1990
resigned

Company address: 1ST PLANT & TOOL HIRE LIMITED

M.H. SHARP LIMITED (dissolved)

19 July 1990 - 08 April 2005

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at M.H. SHARP LIMITED from 19 July 1990 to 19 July 1990
resigned

Company address: M.H. SHARP LIMITED

SEQUOIA LIMITED (dissolved)

17 August 1990 - 12 April 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SEQUOIA LIMITED from 17 August 1990 to 17 August 1990
resigned

Company address: SEQUOIA LIMITED

LONDON ECONOMETRICS LIMITED (dissolved)

29 August 1990 - 22 November 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LONDON ECONOMETRICS LIMITED from 29 August 1990 to 31 October 1990
resigned

Company address: LONDON ECONOMETRICS LIMITED

INFOTRIEVE SYSTEMS LIMITED (liquidation)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at INFOTRIEVE SYSTEMS LIMITED from 03 September 1990 to 19 October 1992
resigned

Company address: INFOTRIEVE SYSTEMS LIMITED

DUALINVEST NOMINEES LIMITED (dissolved)

10 September 1990 - 02 July 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at DUALINVEST NOMINEES LIMITED from 10 September 1990 to 10 September 1990
resigned

Company address: DUALINVEST NOMINEES LIMITED

RYEFIELD PROFILES LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RYEFIELD PROFILES LIMITED from 08 November 1990 to 08 November 1990
resigned

Company address: RYEFIELD PROFILES LIMITED

FILLUMS LIMITED (dissolved)

21 January 1991 - 15 March 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FILLUMS LIMITED from 21 January 1991 to 21 January 1991
resigned

Company address: FILLUMS LIMITED

MERKFIELD LIMITED (dissolved)

04 March 1991 - 11 August 2006

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MERKFIELD LIMITED from 04 March 1991 to 08 August 1991
resigned

Company address: MERKFIELD LIMITED

FRAOICH PROPERTIES LIMITED (dissolved)

29 April 1991 - 14 August 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FRAOICH PROPERTIES LIMITED from 29 April 1991 to 29 April 1991
resigned

Company address: FRAOICH PROPERTIES LIMITED

NEW GENERATION INDUSTRIES LIMITED (dissolved)

17 May 1991 - 30 January 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NEW GENERATION INDUSTRIES LIMITED from 17 May 1991 to 17 May 1991
resigned

Company address: NEW GENERATION INDUSTRIES LIMITED

D2D COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at D2D COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED from 19 August 1991 to 19 August 1991
resigned

Company address: D2D COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

T.P.S. DISTRIBUTION (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at T.P.S. DISTRIBUTION from 01 August 1991 to 01 August 1991
resigned

Company address: T.P.S. DISTRIBUTION

L.M. (FALKIRK) ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

13 August 1991 - 25 October 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at L.M. (FALKIRK) ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED from 13 August 1991 to 31 August 1991
resigned

Company address: L.M. (FALKIRK) ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

MISTY ISLE AVIATION LIMITED (dissolved)

01 August 1991 - 22 November 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MISTY ISLE AVIATION LIMITED from 01 August 1991 to 01 August 1991
resigned

Company address: MISTY ISLE AVIATION LIMITED

DAWNLOCH LIMITED (dissolved)

07 October 1991 - 28 February 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at DAWNLOCH LIMITED from 07 October 1991 to 07 October 1991
resigned

Company address: DAWNLOCH LIMITED

FYVIE CONTRACT ENGINEERING LIMITED (dissolved)

09 October 1991 - 27 August 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FYVIE CONTRACT ENGINEERING LIMITED from 09 October 1991 to 09 October 1991
resigned

Company address: FYVIE CONTRACT ENGINEERING LIMITED

ACE FENCING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (petition to restore - dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ACE FENCING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 25 October 1991 to 25 October 1991
resigned

Company address: ACE FENCING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

A.R.T. UK & EUROPEAN TRANSPORT LIMITED (dissolved)

29 October 1991 - 23 July 1993

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at A.R.T. UK & EUROPEAN TRANSPORT LIMITED from 29 October 1991 to 29 October 1991
resigned

Company address: A.R.T. UK & EUROPEAN TRANSPORT LIMITED

BROOKFIELD GROUP LIMITED (dissolved)

28 October 1991 - 05 March 2015

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BROOKFIELD GROUP LIMITED from 28 October 1991 to 28 October 1991
resigned

Company address: BROOKFIELD GROUP LIMITED

ARGYLE VIDEO LIMITED (dissolved)

29 January 1992 - 20 August 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ARGYLE VIDEO LIMITED from 29 January 1992 to 29 January 1992
resigned

Company address: ARGYLE VIDEO LIMITED

CAMPERDOWN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (dissolved)

12 November 1991 - 09 July 2010

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CAMPERDOWN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED from 12 November 1991 to 12 November 1991
resigned

Company address: CAMPERDOWN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

CANADA BY DESIGN LIMITED (dissolved)

21 November 1991 - 25 June 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CANADA BY DESIGN LIMITED from 21 November 1991 to 21 November 1991
resigned

Company address: CANADA BY DESIGN LIMITED

INTRANS FREIGHT DELIVERY LTD. (dissolved)

15 January 1992 - 30 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at INTRANS FREIGHT DELIVERY LTD. from 15 January 1992 to 15 January 1992
resigned

Company address: INTRANS FREIGHT DELIVERY LTD.

ALEXANDER DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS LIMITED (dissolved)

13 January 1992 - 12 April 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ALEXANDER DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS LIMITED from 13 January 1992 to 13 January 1992
resigned

Company address: ALEXANDER DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS LIMITED

CENTRAL SCOTLAND MAINTENANCE LIMITED (dissolved)

09 January 1992 - 22 June 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CENTRAL SCOTLAND MAINTENANCE LIMITED from 09 January 1992 to 09 January 1992
resigned

Company address: CENTRAL SCOTLAND MAINTENANCE LIMITED

CHOHAN PROPERTIES LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CHOHAN PROPERTIES LIMITED from 09 December 1991 to 09 December 1991
resigned

Company address: CHOHAN PROPERTIES LIMITED

ACCUMULUS II (FIRST) NOMINEES LIMITED (dissolved)

09 December 1991 - 09 April 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ACCUMULUS II (FIRST) NOMINEES LIMITED from 09 December 1991 to 07 October 1992
resigned

Company address: ACCUMULUS II (FIRST) NOMINEES LIMITED

ACCUMULUS I (SECOND) NOMINEES LIMITED (dissolved)

09 December 1991 - 17 September 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ACCUMULUS I (SECOND) NOMINEES LIMITED from 09 December 1991 to 04 September 1992
resigned

Company address: ACCUMULUS I (SECOND) NOMINEES LIMITED

BANTOM LEISURE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

19 December 1991 - 30 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BANTOM LEISURE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 19 December 1991 to 19 December 1991
resigned

Company address: BANTOM LEISURE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

CES BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED (dissolved)

19 December 1991 - 13 September 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CES BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED from 19 December 1991 to 19 December 1991
resigned

Company address: CES BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

EXCEL PHOTOGRAPHICS LTD. (dissolved)

13 March 1992 - 06 December 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EXCEL PHOTOGRAPHICS LTD. from 13 March 1992 to 13 March 1992
resigned

Company address: EXCEL PHOTOGRAPHICS LTD.

WEDDING BELLS (AYR) LIMITED (dissolved)

15 July 1992 - 09 May 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WEDDING BELLS (AYR) LIMITED from 15 July 1992 to 15 July 1992
resigned

Company address: WEDDING BELLS (AYR) LIMITED

50+ AYRSHIRE LIMITED (dissolved)

17 July 1992 - 11 October 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at 50+ AYRSHIRE LIMITED from 17 July 1992 to 17 July 1992
resigned

Company address: 50+ AYRSHIRE LIMITED

LOJIKTECH LIMITED (dissolved)

27 July 1992 - 11 September 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at LOJIKTECH LIMITED from 27 July 1992 to 27 July 1992
resigned

Company address: LOJIKTECH LIMITED

GREENACE LIMITED (dissolved)

04 August 1992 - 07 April 2006

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GREENACE LIMITED from 04 August 1992 to 04 August 1992
resigned

Company address: GREENACE LIMITED

NIPOIL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

06 August 1992 - 20 November 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NIPOIL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 06 August 1992 to 06 August 1992
resigned

Company address: NIPOIL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

EMPIRE BUILDING AND PRESERVATION LIMITED (dissolved)

07 August 1992 - 15 May 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EMPIRE BUILDING AND PRESERVATION LIMITED from 07 August 1992 to 07 August 1992
resigned

Company address: EMPIRE BUILDING AND PRESERVATION LIMITED

RICARDO ZAK LIMITED (dissolved)

04 November 1992 - 12 September 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RICARDO ZAK LIMITED from 04 November 1992 to 04 November 1992
resigned

Company address: RICARDO ZAK LIMITED

IAN F. HAY SERVICES LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at IAN F. HAY SERVICES LIMITED from 19 November 1992 to 19 November 1992
resigned

Company address: IAN F. HAY SERVICES LIMITED

M.A.E. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at M.A.E. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 30 November 1992 to 30 November 1992
resigned

Company address: M.A.E. (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

S G J ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED (dissolved)

30 November 1992 - 16 May 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at S G J ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED from 30 November 1992 to 30 November 1992
resigned

Company address: S G J ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

VERONA (U.K.) LIMITED (dissolved)

15 July 1993 - 24 August 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at VERONA (U.K.) LIMITED from 15 July 1993 to 15 July 1993
resigned

Company address: VERONA (U.K.) LIMITED

TOTALLY YOU LIMITED (dissolved)

26 July 1994 - 01 November 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at TOTALLY YOU LIMITED from 26 July 1994 to 26 July 1994
resigned

Company address: TOTALLY YOU LIMITED

MARKIT VALUE LIMITED (dissolved)

26 July 1994 - 07 March 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MARKIT VALUE LIMITED from 26 July 1994 to 26 July 1994
resigned

Company address: MARKIT VALUE LIMITED

OBLIO SOFTWARE LIMITED (dissolved)

28 July 1994 - 16 May 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at OBLIO SOFTWARE LIMITED from 28 July 1994 to 28 July 1994
resigned

Company address: OBLIO SOFTWARE LIMITED

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PROJECTS LIMITED (dissolved)

28 July 1994 - 13 September 2013

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PROJECTS LIMITED from 28 July 1994 to 28 July 1994
resigned

Company address: INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PROJECTS LIMITED

I.T. FREELANCE LIMITED (dissolved)

10 August 1994 - 18 October 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at I.T. FREELANCE LIMITED from 10 August 1994 to 10 August 1994
resigned

Company address: I.T. FREELANCE LIMITED

NRG COMPUTING LIMITED (dissolved)

15 November 1994 - 14 July 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NRG COMPUTING LIMITED from 15 November 1994 to 15 November 1994
resigned

Company address: NRG COMPUTING LIMITED

ATL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

08 January 1993 - 23 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ATL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED from 08 January 1993 to 08 January 1993
resigned

Company address: ATL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

BAYPATH LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BAYPATH LIMITED from 15 February 1995 to 15 February 1995
resigned

Company address: BAYPATH LIMITED

NORTH OF SCOTLAND DISTILLING COMPANY LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NORTH OF SCOTLAND DISTILLING COMPANY LIMITED from 16 February 1995 to 16 February 1995
resigned

Company address: NORTH OF SCOTLAND DISTILLING COMPANY LIMITED

GLENEAGLES WORLDWIDE PLC (dissolved)

22 February 1995 - 19 November 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GLENEAGLES WORLDWIDE PLC from 22 February 1995 to 22 February 1995
resigned

Company address: GLENEAGLES WORLDWIDE PLC

SPRINGTIME DATA LIMITED (dissolved)

20 March 1995 - 26 January 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SPRINGTIME DATA LIMITED from 20 March 1995 to 20 March 1995
resigned

Company address: SPRINGTIME DATA LIMITED

ROMAC FM LTD. (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ROMAC FM LTD. from 21 March 1995 to 21 March 1995
resigned

Company address: ROMAC FM LTD.

GRAVITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED (dissolved)

22 March 1995 - 28 October 2005

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GRAVITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED from 22 March 1995 to 22 March 1995
resigned

Company address: GRAVITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

ICONIUM CO. LTD. (dissolved)

23 March 1995 - 19 September 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ICONIUM CO. LTD. from 23 March 1995 to 18 December 1995
resigned

Company address: ICONIUM CO. LTD.

SPRINGBURN VIDEO LIMITED (dissolved)

24 March 1995 - 18 December 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SPRINGBURN VIDEO LIMITED from 24 March 1995 to 24 March 1995
resigned

Company address: SPRINGBURN VIDEO LIMITED

WILLIAMS CAMERON LIMITED (dissolved)

01 June 1995 - 26 June 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WILLIAMS CAMERON LIMITED from 01 June 1995 to 01 June 1995
resigned

Company address: WILLIAMS CAMERON LIMITED

JOHN SCULLION DESIGN LIMITED (dissolved)

13 June 1995 - 04 October 2013

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at JOHN SCULLION DESIGN LIMITED from 13 June 1995 to 13 June 1995
resigned

Company address: JOHN SCULLION DESIGN LIMITED

ARDROSSAN GARAGE DOORS (SALES) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ARDROSSAN GARAGE DOORS (SALES) LIMITED from 06 June 1995 to 06 June 1995
resigned

Company address: ARDROSSAN GARAGE DOORS (SALES) LIMITED

GLENCAIRN WINDOW & DOOR CENTRE LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GLENCAIRN WINDOW & DOOR CENTRE LIMITED from 02 August 1995 to 02 August 1995
resigned

Company address: GLENCAIRN WINDOW & DOOR CENTRE LIMITED

GRYFFE LEISURE LTD. (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GRYFFE LEISURE LTD. from 14 August 1995 to 14 August 1995
resigned

Company address: GRYFFE LEISURE LTD.

KERR & WOODS LIMITED (dissolved)

14 August 1995 - 15 March 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at KERR & WOODS LIMITED from 14 August 1995 to 14 August 1995
resigned

Company address: KERR & WOODS LIMITED

GREENCROWN LIMITED (dissolved)

14 August 1995 - 09 May 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GREENCROWN LIMITED from 14 August 1995 to 14 August 1995
resigned

Company address: GREENCROWN LIMITED

RACING KARTS LIMITED (dissolved)

25 September 1995 - 22 February 2013

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RACING KARTS LIMITED from 25 September 1995 to 25 September 1995
resigned

Company address: RACING KARTS LIMITED

TOTAL SOFA MELTDOWN LIMITED (dissolved)

27 September 1995 - 23 June 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at TOTAL SOFA MELTDOWN LIMITED from 27 September 1995 to 27 September 1995
resigned

Company address: TOTAL SOFA MELTDOWN LIMITED

THE PICTURE HOUSE (GLASGOW) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at THE PICTURE HOUSE (GLASGOW) LIMITED from 29 September 1995 to 29 September 1995
resigned

Company address: THE PICTURE HOUSE (GLASGOW) LIMITED

CITY LETS (GLASGOW) LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CITY LETS (GLASGOW) LIMITED from 29 September 1995 to 29 September 1995
resigned

Company address: CITY LETS (GLASGOW) LIMITED

OEM COMPONENTS (EUROPE) LIMITED (dissolved)

03 October 1995 - 26 June 2009

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at OEM COMPONENTS (EUROPE) LIMITED from 03 October 1995 to 03 October 1995
resigned

Company address: OEM COMPONENTS (EUROPE) LIMITED

DOWNSTREAM COMPUTING LIMITED (dissolved)

05 October 1995 - 30 July 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at DOWNSTREAM COMPUTING LIMITED from 05 October 1995 to 05 October 1995
resigned

Company address: DOWNSTREAM COMPUTING LIMITED

CONSOL SUNCENTER (GOUROCK) LIMITED (dissolved)

16 November 1995 - 28 August 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CONSOL SUNCENTER (GOUROCK) LIMITED from 16 November 1995 to 16 November 1995
resigned

Company address: CONSOL SUNCENTER (GOUROCK) LIMITED

RUSSELL'S BAR BISTRO LIMITED (dissolved)

07 February 1996 - 04 June 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RUSSELL'S BAR BISTRO LIMITED from 07 February 1996 to 07 February 1996
resigned

Company address: RUSSELL'S BAR BISTRO LIMITED

MARDEO RESTAURANTS LIMITED (dissolved)

06 February 1996 - 12 September 2014

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MARDEO RESTAURANTS LIMITED from 06 February 1996 to 06 February 1996
resigned

Company address: MARDEO RESTAURANTS LIMITED

JANUARY FILMS LIMITED (dissolved)

31 January 1996 - 06 September 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at JANUARY FILMS LIMITED from 31 January 1996 to 31 January 1996
resigned

Company address: JANUARY FILMS LIMITED

TAYCROFT LIMITED (dissolved)

25 June 1996 - 23 October 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at TAYCROFT LIMITED from 25 June 1996 to 25 June 1996
resigned

Company address: TAYCROFT LIMITED

KIRKBROOK LIMITED (dissolved)

25 June 1996 - 29 September 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at KIRKBROOK LIMITED from 25 June 1996 to 25 June 1996
resigned

Company address: KIRKBROOK LIMITED

PRIMETEX LIMITED (dissolved)

03 April 1996 - 23 July 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PRIMETEX LIMITED from 03 April 1996 to 03 April 1996
resigned

Company address: PRIMETEX LIMITED

HEIMDALL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED (dissolved)

03 April 1996 - 14 November 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at HEIMDALL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED from 03 April 1996 to 03 April 1996
resigned

Company address: HEIMDALL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

IGNU FILMS LIMITED (dissolved)

04 April 1996 - 15 June 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at IGNU FILMS LIMITED from 04 April 1996 to 04 April 1996
resigned

Company address: IGNU FILMS LIMITED

GLENLEITH LIMITED (dissolved)

24 June 1996 - 27 March 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GLENLEITH LIMITED from 24 June 1996 to 24 June 1996
resigned

Company address: GLENLEITH LIMITED

JORDAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

23 April 1996 - 16 January 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at JORDAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED from 23 April 1996 to 23 April 1996
resigned

Company address: JORDAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

CAIRNMONT LIMITED (dissolved)

19 June 1996 - 27 March 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CAIRNMONT LIMITED from 19 June 1996 to 19 June 1996
resigned

Company address: CAIRNMONT LIMITED

FINCH MARINE LIMITED (dissolved)

19 June 1996 - 14 January 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FINCH MARINE LIMITED from 19 June 1996 to 19 June 1996
resigned

Company address: FINCH MARINE LIMITED

ISOTECH INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED (dissolved)

18 June 1996 - 08 January 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ISOTECH INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED from 18 June 1996 to 19 June 1996
resigned

Company address: ISOTECH INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED

WATER FILTER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (dissolved)

14 May 1996 - 07 December 2007

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WATER FILTER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED from 14 May 1996 to 14 May 1996
resigned

Company address: WATER FILTER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

ROWANISLE LIMITED (dissolved)

24 June 1996 - 24 November 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ROWANISLE LIMITED from 24 June 1996 to 10 July 1996
resigned

Company address: ROWANISLE LIMITED

REMCON CONTROL SYSTEMS LTD. (dissolved)

25 June 1996 - 28 May 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at REMCON CONTROL SYSTEMS LTD. from 25 June 1996 to 25 June 1996
resigned

Company address: REMCON CONTROL SYSTEMS LTD.

M S DESIGN (UK) LIMITED (dissolved)

28 June 1996 - 04 August 2006

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at M S DESIGN (UK) LIMITED from 28 June 1996 to 28 June 1996
resigned

Company address: M S DESIGN (UK) LIMITED

GREENLOCH LIMITED (dissolved)

03 June 1997 - 26 November 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GREENLOCH LIMITED from 03 June 1997 to 03 June 1997
resigned

Company address: GREENLOCH LIMITED

FIFE PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES LTD. (dissolved)

02 January 1998 - 25 March 2005

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FIFE PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES LTD. from 02 January 1998 to 04 February 1998
resigned

Company address: FIFE PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES LTD.

CEMARCROFT LIMITED (dissolved)

14 May 1991 - 23 March 2007

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CEMARCROFT LIMITED from 14 May 1991 to 14 May 1991
resigned

Company address: CEMARCROFT LIMITED

ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS COMPUTING LIMITED (dissolved)

22 November 1993 - 31 May 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS COMPUTING LIMITED from 22 November 1993 to 22 November 1993
resigned

Company address: ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS COMPUTING LIMITED

FLAMINGO FLOORS LTD. (dissolved)

20 October 1997 - 09 November 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FLAMINGO FLOORS LTD. from 20 October 1997 to 20 October 1997
resigned

Company address: FLAMINGO FLOORS LTD.

DRYDEN-MCLEAN CONSULTING LIMITED (dissolved)

13 September 1993 - 21 May 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at DRYDEN-MCLEAN CONSULTING LIMITED from 13 September 1993 to 13 September 1993
resigned

Company address: DRYDEN-MCLEAN CONSULTING LIMITED

THE RIGHT HALF BAR LTD. (dissolved)

26 February 1996 - 21 November 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at THE RIGHT HALF BAR LTD. from 26 February 1996 to 26 February 1996
resigned

Company address: THE RIGHT HALF BAR LTD.

D. & D. STAINLESS LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at D. & D. STAINLESS LIMITED from 26 September 1990 to 26 September 1990
resigned

Company address: D. & D. STAINLESS LIMITED

P.M. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

28 May 1991 - 04 December 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at P.M. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED from 28 May 1991 to 28 May 1991
resigned

Company address: P.M. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

G.J.C.T. (1993) LIMITED (dissolved)

13 August 1993 - 18 July 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at G.J.C.T. (1993) LIMITED from 13 August 1993 to 13 August 1993
resigned

Company address: G.J.C.T. (1993) LIMITED

IDEAL FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED (dissolved)

22 September 1993 - 12 June 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at IDEAL FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED from 22 September 1993 to 22 September 1993
resigned

Company address: IDEAL FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED

ACKRIM TEXTILES (GLASGOW) LIMITED (dissolved)

13 August 1993 - 18 February 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ACKRIM TEXTILES (GLASGOW) LIMITED from 13 August 1993 to 13 August 1993
resigned

Company address: ACKRIM TEXTILES (GLASGOW) LIMITED

I.G.R. ENGINEERING LTD. (dissolved)

11 July 1991 - 18 May 2001

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at I.G.R. ENGINEERING LTD. from 11 July 1991 to 11 July 1991
resigned

Company address: I.G.R. ENGINEERING LTD.

BRIDGEND NURSING HOME LIMITED (dissolved)

28 July 1993 - 15 January 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BRIDGEND NURSING HOME LIMITED from 28 July 1993 to 28 July 1993
resigned

Company address: BRIDGEND NURSING HOME LIMITED

BONES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

28 November 1991 - 29 March 2016

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BONES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED from 26 November 1991 to 28 November 1991
resigned

Company address: BONES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

KILOH ASSOCIATES LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at KILOH ASSOCIATES LIMITED from 25 October 1993 to 25 October 1993
resigned

Company address: KILOH ASSOCIATES LIMITED

TOWER MAINS STUDIOS LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at TOWER MAINS STUDIOS LIMITED from 25 February 1992 to 25 February 1992
resigned

Company address: TOWER MAINS STUDIOS LIMITED

W.J. MCLEAN ENGINEERING LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at W.J. MCLEAN ENGINEERING LIMITED from 20 June 1995 to 20 June 1995
resigned

Company address: W.J. MCLEAN ENGINEERING LIMITED

CRESTRIDGE LIMITED (dissolved)

16 August 1993 - 03 May 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CRESTRIDGE LIMITED from 16 August 1994 to 16 August 1994
resigned

Company address: CRESTRIDGE LIMITED

MATERIAL WORLD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MATERIAL WORLD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 14 February 1994 to 14 February 1994
resigned

Company address: MATERIAL WORLD (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

G. CANAVAN LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at G. CANAVAN LIMITED from 20 March 1992 to 20 March 1992
resigned

Company address: G. CANAVAN LIMITED

GREENBROW LIMITED (dissolved)

19 August 1993 - 26 March 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GREENBROW LIMITED from 19 August 1993 to 19 August 1993
resigned

Company address: GREENBROW LIMITED

W.D.M. JOINERY LIMITED (dissolved)

25 June 1993 - 07 June 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at W.D.M. JOINERY LIMITED from 25 June 1993 to 25 June 1993
resigned

Company address: W.D.M. JOINERY LIMITED

THE MACLEAN & SPEIRS GROUP LIMITED (dissolved)

19 August 1993 - 31 July 2015

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at THE MACLEAN & SPEIRS GROUP LIMITED from 19 August 1993 to 19 August 1993
resigned

Company address: THE MACLEAN & SPEIRS GROUP LIMITED

I.T.C. SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

17 August 1993 - 23 October 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at I.T.C. SERVICES LIMITED from 17 August 1993 to 17 August 1993
resigned

Company address: I.T.C. SERVICES LIMITED

NUMEN LIMITED (dissolved)

17 January 1992 - 29 August 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NUMEN LIMITED from 17 January 1992 to 17 January 1992
resigned

Company address: NUMEN LIMITED

TERRAMAC LIMITED (dissolved)

31 January 1991 - 31 May 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at TERRAMAC LIMITED from 31 January 1991 to 31 January 1991
resigned

Company address: TERRAMAC LIMITED

BENNETT'S (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BENNETT'S (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 29 July 1993 to 29 July 1993
resigned

Company address: BENNETT'S (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

MILNGAVIE MOTORS LIMITED (dissolved)

29 July 1993 - 11 December 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MILNGAVIE MOTORS LIMITED from 29 July 1993 to 29 July 1993
resigned

Company address: MILNGAVIE MOTORS LIMITED

EMMA CLANFIELD DESIGN LTD. (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EMMA CLANFIELD DESIGN LTD. from 05 July 1995 to 05 July 1995
resigned

Company address: EMMA CLANFIELD DESIGN LTD.

EAST LIMITED (dissolved)

07 November 1994 - 30 August 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EAST LIMITED from 07 November 1994 to 07 November 1994
resigned

Company address: EAST LIMITED

GATECHART LIMITED (dissolved)

19 August 1993 - 28 February 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GATECHART LIMITED from 19 August 1993 to 19 August 1993
resigned

Company address: GATECHART LIMITED

MOCHRY LIMITED (dissolved)

27 March 1995 - 12 December 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MOCHRY LIMITED from 27 March 1995 to 27 March 1995
resigned

Company address: MOCHRY LIMITED

EDENBURGH LIMITED (dissolved)

19 August 1993 - 04 July 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EDENBURGH LIMITED from 19 August 1993 to 19 August 1993
resigned

Company address: EDENBURGH LIMITED

JIMMY NICK'S LIMITED (dissolved)

01 November 1994 - 31 October 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at JIMMY NICK'S LIMITED from 01 November 1994 to 01 November 1994
resigned

Company address: JIMMY NICK'S LIMITED

KIRKMICHAEL SURFACING LIMITED (dissolved)

31 December 1991 - 13 November 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at KIRKMICHAEL SURFACING LIMITED from 31 December 1991 to 31 December 1991
resigned

Company address: KIRKMICHAEL SURFACING LIMITED

R & J LEATHER (LARKHALL) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at R & J LEATHER (LARKHALL) LIMITED from 06 September 1993 to 06 September 1993
resigned

Company address: R & J LEATHER (LARKHALL) LIMITED

WISHAW (VC) LIMITED (dissolved)

20 August 1993 - 05 June 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at WISHAW (VC) LIMITED from 20 August 1993 to 20 August 1993
resigned

Company address: WISHAW (VC) LIMITED

THIRD OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES (NOMINEES) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at THIRD OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES (NOMINEES) LIMITED from 17 November 1993 to 17 November 1993
resigned

Company address: THIRD OXFORD ISIS RESIDENCES (NOMINEES) LIMITED

CJL PLANT AND CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED (dissolved)

25 August 1993 - 05 June 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CJL PLANT AND CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED from 25 August 1993 to 25 August 1993
resigned

Company address: CJL PLANT AND CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED

ELBALITE LTD. (dissolved)

04 August 1993 - 29 August 2014

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ELBALITE LTD. from 04 August 1993 to 04 August 1993
resigned

Company address: ELBALITE LTD.

MITREFORCE LIMITED (dissolved)

25 August 1993 - 01 October 1999

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MITREFORCE LIMITED from 25 August 1993 to 25 August 1993
resigned

Company address: MITREFORCE LIMITED

BANTOM LEISURE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (dissolved)

20 January 1993 - 05 December 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at BANTOM LEISURE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED from 20 January 1993 to 20 January 1993
resigned

Company address: BANTOM LEISURE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

CALTREX (U.K.) LIMITED (dissolved)

25 August 1993 - 04 December 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CALTREX (U.K.) LIMITED from 25 August 1993 to 25 August 1993
resigned

Company address: CALTREX (U.K.) LIMITED

GOLDEN I PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (dissolved)

24 August 1993 - 10 April 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at GOLDEN I PRODUCTIONS LIMITED from 24 August 1993 to 24 August 1993
resigned

Company address: GOLDEN I PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

PRIMEFORM LIMITED (dissolved)

25 August 1993 - 03 May 1996

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at PRIMEFORM LIMITED from 25 August 1993 to 25 August 1993
resigned

Company address: PRIMEFORM LIMITED

THE GLASGOW MELA (dissolved)

02 July 1991 - 23 January 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at THE GLASGOW MELA from 02 July 1991 to 02 July 1991
resigned

Company address: THE GLASGOW MELA

NEW KIRK PHARMACY LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at NEW KIRK PHARMACY LIMITED from 26 August 1993 to 26 August 1993
resigned

Company address: NEW KIRK PHARMACY LIMITED

EASTCOVE LIMITED (active)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at EASTCOVE LIMITED from 25 August 1993 to 25 August 1993
resigned

Company address: EASTCOVE LIMITED

ACRE PRIME DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (dissolved)

13 April 1992 - 20 February 2004

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at ACRE PRIME DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED from 13 April 1992 to 13 April 1992
resigned

Company address: ACRE PRIME DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

G.L.D. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (dissolved)

05 December 1995 - 29 August 1997

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at G.L.D. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED from 05 December 1995 to 05 December 1995
resigned

Company address: G.L.D. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

FASTPATH COMPUTING LIMITED (dissolved)

23 August 1994 - 15 August 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FASTPATH COMPUTING LIMITED from 23 August 1994 to 23 August 1994
resigned

Company address: FASTPATH COMPUTING LIMITED

SPORTUN LIMITED (dissolved)

01 December 1994 - 24 October 2003

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at SPORTUN LIMITED from 01 December 1994 to 01 December 1994
resigned

Company address: SPORTUN LIMITED

FORTH RESOURCES LIMITED (dissolved)

18 December 1995 - 27 April 2012

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at FORTH RESOURCES LIMITED from 18 December 1995 to 18 December 1995
resigned

Company address: FORTH RESOURCES LIMITED

APRO SYSTEMS LIMITED (dissolved)

13 February 1995 - 25 January 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at APRO SYSTEMS LIMITED from 13 February 1995 to 13 February 1995
resigned

Company address: APRO SYSTEMS LIMITED

XLTEK ELECTRONICS LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at XLTEK ELECTRONICS LIMITED from 03 July 1995 to 03 July 1995
resigned

Company address: XLTEK ELECTRONICS LIMITED

CAMPBELL DUNCAN LIMITED (dissolved)

28 June 1995 - 18 October 2002

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at CAMPBELL DUNCAN LIMITED from 28 June 1995 to 28 June 1995
resigned

Company address: CAMPBELL DUNCAN LIMITED

MANORHALL HEALTHCARE LIMITED (dissolved)

13 September 1995 - 19 May 2000

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at MANORHALL HEALTHCARE LIMITED from 13 September 1995 to 13 September 1995
resigned

Company address: MANORHALL HEALTHCARE LIMITED

RENAISSANCE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED (dissolved)

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at RENAISSANCE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED from 08 November 1995 to 08 November 1995
resigned

Company address: RENAISSANCE (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

TAMAR DESIGNS LIMITED (dissolved)

22 September 1993 - 13 March 1998

Stephen Mabbott worked as Nominee Director at TAMAR DESIGNS LIMITED from 22 September 1993 to 22 September 1993
resigned

Company address: TAMAR DESIGNS LIMITED