cbetta.com
Fastest source of information about UK company directors

Yvonne Wayne director information. Free company director check.

Agent Company agent Company foramation agent Company formation agent Company secretary/director Executive Formation agent

MS YVONNE WAYNE
Born: 1980

Nationality: BRITISH
County: HERTFORDSHIRE
Posttown: EAST BARNET
Postcode: EN4 8NN

Country of residence: UNITED KINGDOM

MS Yvonne Wayne worked at LINKS CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVE HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXTRA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGELINA CHI CHI LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALISBURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHETSTONE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITRUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATEWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARP MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIPER MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASTREAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUN HOMES OVERSEAS LTD as Nominee Director, PORTFINO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPIRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRDENE CONSTRUCTION AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LENTHERIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, NUBA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAMCO (YORKS) LTD as Nominee Director, MSI (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTRON UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KT ECO PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTER TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, G L KENYON LIMITED as Nominee Director, JONATHAN WRENCH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL STEPHENS CREATIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRINGBOK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACLEAN STEVENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARONY PROCUREMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MTRADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERITAGE HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARMAR IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECA.GB LIMITED as Nominee Director, WICK LANE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RACING WHEEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESHERLANE FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.T.F.M. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALLAGHAN AUTO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOTHI INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSBOURNE LAND & NEW HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURELINK DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEMINI NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FILM MUSIC PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILVERHOOK LTD. as Nominee Director, ECOHTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORSE BITS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLID STATE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, JO UNDERHILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARAGON ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CP. & T. CLASS LAMPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIQUE SPARKS ENTERPRISES LTD. as Nominee Director, INNER CITY FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEXUS ORGANISATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, EPI MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEBHOMES - SX LTD as Nominee Director, INDUSTRIAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARBURTON ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING LTD as Nominee Director, BISHOPSWOOD 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, AURA COMMERCIAL INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C & H PROPERTY INVESTMENT & MANAGEMENT LTD as Nominee Director, PENTLAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMARTWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LONDON BEER CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLEMEAD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEET BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINTECH MACHINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPERLING MODELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE HOUSE OF KNOWLEDGE (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROSVENOR FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTERNATIVE CREDIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, 15 LENTON AVENUE MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERNO LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGNED MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KOVERT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUESTONE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN WOODSIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERACTIVE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENCHMARK TECHNOLOGIES EUROPE LTD. as Nominee Director, WIZNET SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATERCOMM LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITO LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARPERS SNACK BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNFLOWER (NEWBURY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CABLE NETWORK SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLIPPER INTERACTIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARBITER BURGERMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALIBRE BOOK-KEEPING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVE ENGINEERING DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PEOPLE'S CARD MARKETING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROUNDHOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE 1 TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMBO SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.J.A. (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPEL ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYBRIDGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, C L M (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHALCO LTD as Nominee Director, A.P.M. PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNDERWATER WEBCAMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVON RECLAMATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUCHTAL (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT TROPICAL FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMON BEAMES ARCHITECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADEWISE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK DOG PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, COWLEY-MCPHEE EDUCATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIFTY PROMENADE (RTM) CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, B.I.T.T. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDGE RESOURCING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIGMA CROYTEC FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAFAL GRUDZINSKI LIMITED as Nominee Director, MID ANGLIA HOME INSPECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHIPTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PCD SOCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTRO MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLOUR SEAL COATINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OZENGELL DEVELOPMENTS (KENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NELSONS LETTINGS LTD as Nominee Director, SERVICE CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRUTONGOLD (CHRISTCHURCH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPRO PRINT FINISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRIMSON CRESCENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANRITE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JASON PAYNE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM HOMESTYLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DPL BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONLINE TENDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSWAY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPWORTH CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MELBURD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FM PEOPLE (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARIMA LIMITED as Nominee Director, LILLYVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, J D CARPENTRY & BUILDING SPECIALISTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHX NON FERROUS CASTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, URBAN BUILDING SERVICES (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARCHA PROPERTIES AND INVESTMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MESTEM LTD as Nominee Director, SMILE FM LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOMO HAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, DREAM DEPOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERITAGE GOLF UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREEN & PEARCE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICOL INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWTON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYSCAPE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDINA SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARK LANE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID THELWELL SPECIALIST DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACKHORSE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANTON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALMGROVE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAL PAPERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DINEMART LIMITED as Nominee Director, MC EAST LTD as Nominee Director, GB LIMOUSINES LTD as Nominee Director, STARFLEX SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOVERCRAFT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEACEHAVEN GARAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUICKSILVER ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISAGE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALISMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CELTIC KIWI HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BODKIN PRINTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REBA MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIMSBURY WOODCHURCH HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPLIANCE FUNCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROMAT GIFTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PULSE PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SQUARE MEAL CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TBS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBETH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITIDRIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTICO PROPERTIES (RESIDENTIAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITANNIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIPE - AIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUNT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMEN PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESS BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONGCROFT (1997) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKSIDE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKSIDE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS RECOVERY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARLINGTON TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATIUS ENTERPRISES U.K. LTD as Nominee Director, JLC BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIMENSION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.T. COPIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVATECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBION BERKELEY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLDRITT CONTRACT LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.B. BUILDERS & ROOFERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREIGHT SHUTTLE (BRADFORD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, S J W SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESSENTIAL GARMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROKES ROAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, QI2 LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIWORLD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRY GILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRODUCT PERCEPTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KLEARZONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESRA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOYD WILSON & CO LTD as Nominee Director, ECLIPSE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALIDO ELECTRIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHURCH MEWS (RYDE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOBLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCILROY (MENSA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAY RON LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZHONGSHAN TANK CONTAINERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, E-NET SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DJM (CUMBRIA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMBI HOLDINGS LTD as Nominee Director, WANDEN FARM LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAMIDO (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT SAMUELS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.K. PROCUREMENT LTD. as Nominee Director, LOCKLEY SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOUNTAIN HIGHER PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILES RESIDENTIAL CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARVEY SUTTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE ONE DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.D. BRICKWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAISYTRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYIENT EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREEPORT INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARTHENON PROJECTS (NEW HOMES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDLINE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILVERQUANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROYTON DECORATIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTER PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CIRCUIT SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUHA LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOWER BOARDRIDERS LTD as Nominee Director, AUTOLEADS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUICKBUY SUPERMARKET LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGCO TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALLY-HO! LANDSCAPE CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVOL ASSOCIATES LTD as Nominee Director, M & J SERVICES (TELFORD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANS MANCHE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.M. DAVIS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBASSADOR TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO TRADE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLIFTONVILLE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUADRA PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVEHILL PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNOLLY NATIONWIDE TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MBA TEAMBUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, WICKLOW MIDLANDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G H BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADEX CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROSPECT HEALTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIS 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTORISTS INDEPENDENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURNER BATES FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCKLAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.T. POWER 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEVANS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NET STRATEGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, YORKSHIRE INDEPENDENT NEWSPAPERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUND, LIGHT AND MUSIC MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUNDOLAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRADE 6 DRIVING INSTRUCTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATWALK CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILSHAW TELECOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, B-SPOKE CARPETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAT INC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUSTIMA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURKISH CYPRIOT LOBBY GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER CONSULTANCY & NETWORKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NERO MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKDALE MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERENA CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPOTRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLENT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & P HARRIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JENNY SELDEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALK FREE 0800 LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEGAL AND ACCIDENTAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, EFM COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURZON 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAUTIFUL LINES UNEXPLAINED LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVELINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRUM SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERSONAL TOUCH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIALIST ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE STRAIN GAUGING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAWLINS TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENIZ CATERING FAST FOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE STRUCTURE GROUP OF COMPANIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORNWOOD DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL GEARY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKLINE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADELINK EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, XS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICROTAX 21 LTD as Nominee Director, TRIANGLE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADEPT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONTZ COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREEDOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, FANG CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMB CONTRACTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PJA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUNSLEY CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRCONDITIONING TODAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENGOLA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HELP PC LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN RICHDELE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NUXX LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOOKING GLASS TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DASHWOOD PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRIARY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFOLINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMERCIAL AND GENERAL UNION LIMITED as Nominee Director, AAA AALPHA BIRMINGHAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, T & G CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, METER MANAGER LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATSON BRADLEY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTRI (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FEARN INTRACELLULAR PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMARTS BODYSHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANBURY MOTOR PARTS LTD as Nominee Director, MUTUELLE EUROPEENNE DE MEDECINE LTD as Nominee Director, TOMAS VIEHEVEK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATKINS HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, XPERT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPER ROOF LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAREER OPTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSWOOD FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALTY'S UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMSGO LIMITED as Nominee Director, STONECHAT LIMITED as Nominee Director, STATUS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRUSADER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DILL'S AUTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLS & SAUNDERS (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEYVILLE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACEWAY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCB DRYLINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A H INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATHSAT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPOTLIGHT SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCAUSBYRNE MOULDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERRY PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (1995) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MW NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAVCO-UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, J HOWARD DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANGEWAY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROLINK NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALLS GUIDES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAVILAH OIL GHANA (UK BRANCH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVELINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANCHESTER PLASTERING SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRANDSWORTH ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUPPETUP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENNY CONVENIENCE LTD as Nominee Director, LAKESTONE SERVICE STATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEBULAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECTRUM PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, 786 CLOTHING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANLEY POSTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAYDEN WYLDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO SEVEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROMLEY RENT A CAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZANTASTIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, HI-POINT AUTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARKETING TO EFFECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANARAMA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAVERN UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMAL PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH SOMERSET CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDIA BOOKINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS DOCTORS FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH HOLLAND PUB COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINELINE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLE SELF-DRIVE HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDICT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURTIES SYSTEMS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WADSWORTH BAKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGH SOCIETY FOR KIDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARTRIDGE WORLD (MANSFIELD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAT AT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WYLD BROTHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLO EAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUHTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASSONBY ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACUTEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAZE DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLMES ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGB SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, DIRECT RECOVERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVELINK ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURMERIC (STEPPINGLY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, YOUNGSTART LIMITED as Nominee Director, KTM (BRIGHTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.M.C. MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A C AUTOCAD DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAYAHEAD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT TRAVELLER LIMITED as Nominee Director, EPOREDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIRAJ BASMATI RICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURY HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, X-SPECTRUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDACOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, DANIEL ALBU ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCLUSIVE MALLORCA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE STOP CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARD FOSTER CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAKELWOOD MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HGV DRIVERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, XEC LTD. as Nominee Director, DIGITAL DESIGN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASKEW RAYNER LIMITED as Nominee Director, K & D DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERTS HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIXEDUP MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLUID SOLUTIONS MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLUTIONS (TRAINING & OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH SERVICES) LTD as Nominee Director, TALKING DUPLEX (SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERBERTSON ANAESTHETICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHFIELD IT SERVICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAVES EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, I - RESOURCE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, T X INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BODYSTYLE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.P. ASHMAN BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOMINION GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREST KITCHENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GFMS SECRETARIES LTD as Nominee Director, HEATHWAY DRY CLEANERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOENIX ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OMEGA CLOTHING U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PM BOLTON (SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TASTEMAKER CD LIMITED as Nominee Director, K. MOORE BUILDERS LTD. as Nominee Director, CY (WE SUPPLY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAVEL DIRECT (WORLDWIDE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTWAY YACHT CHARTERS (HAMBLE) LTD as Nominee Director, IN-HOUSE PROPERTY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRIVER HIRE (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, AQUALIBRIUM UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOND NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURIOSITY CORNER LIMITED as Nominee Director, UK CLEANING DIVISION LTD as Nominee Director, PACIFIC COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIJAS LTD as Nominee Director, FRUITEX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DREAMGATE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHDALE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCCARTHY MOT CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASB ACCOUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MALAIKA HAIR & BEAUTY SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUDIO 55 PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVERTISING WEEKLY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALINGTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEAR COLOR MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAMA MIA'S PIZZA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERA SHIPS LTD. as Nominee Director, JADELINK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEST PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLATINUM LEISURE (PARTNERS) LTD as Nominee Director, O'BRIEN SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALLEY BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL DISTRIBUTION (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OUT OF INDIA (GIDEA PARK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLEGATE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDAS CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENGUINS EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID BENKE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORLAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BESTWAY FORWARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, BILLETS-DOUX LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYPE IMAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINISTRY OF LOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDRA GAZETE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH WEST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ELMS RESIDENTIAL HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCUMENT LOGIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEORGE REDLEY (COMMUNITY SUPPORT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAILWAY AND INDUSTRIAL SAFETY CONSULTANTS LTD as Nominee Director, ANNIE MANLY & CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPEN BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SITE ERECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYSIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.S.FINANCE VENTURE CAPITAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID B REEVES & CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYA IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHOICE APPOINTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL UPGRADE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDHRA LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL FINANCIAL CENTRE (CAMBRIDGE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN HORTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVO AUTO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETE ALLIBONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZERO TOLERANCE PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKVALE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IN2TRADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRIKERS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEST OF CYPRUS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTECH DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELECT PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATHFIELD DEVELOPMENTS (SOMERSET) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FLYING FISH (BRENTWOOD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SQUARE PLANET PIZZA LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYN ASHWORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRISKELL COACHING LTD as Nominee Director, ST. ANN'S RESIDENTIAL CARE HOMES LTD as Nominee Director, THE LIGHTNING KEBAB CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOMEOWNERS DEBTLINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTRON TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WWW.SOCIETEANGLAISE.COM LTD as Nominee Director, A A ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LE DISPONIBLE LTD as Nominee Director, BRAND ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOMINION GUARDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS INTEGRITY STRATEGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIS EDUCATION ABROAD CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONYAME ADOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINCHGATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINGAROO LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAKEMAN SURVEYORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIDENS WAY MANAGEMENT LTD as Nominee Director, LENA Y SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLD LODGE COURT FREEHOLDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IRONSTONE PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID CLOW ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATHWAYS TO HEALTH & HEALING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEWOOD TAVERNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FACILITY DESIGN AND BUILD LTD as Nominee Director, T.D. GROUNDWORK CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVOLVE TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MJP TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCPHAIL ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZETA NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMUNITY ARCHAEOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZAMZAM MONEY EXCHANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BH AREA CARS LTD as Nominee Director, SOUTHERN COUNTIES CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENNIS WILSON HORTICULTURAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALLON & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTT HOWARD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROXY LODGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUARITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFORMANCE BY THREE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VITALINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALT.MEDIA PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INNOVATION CENTRE ACCOUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCORP-SEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, PICKARDS BUTCHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WATERBOARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, M7 LTD. as Nominee Director, PRIDMORE'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCHITECTURAL IRONMONGERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAKKO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCURA CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATTHEW LEECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, IJAZ KHAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, L'ESPRIT DU LUXE LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.S. WAKER DRIVEWAYS & PATIOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 66 HORNSEY RISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.J.H. WILFORD ANTIQUES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C BREALEY PLASTERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOATSCRUBBER IP LIMITED as Nominee Director, X-YACHTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAGEXCEL ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLIGHT COURIER WORLDWIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SASPRO TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HASUB EXPRESS ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKSIDE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CPR BRICKWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOTICE ME LIMITED as Nominee Director, G SWINDELLS (PAINTING & DECORATING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SNIPE INN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PD FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, IBO (MANCHESTER) LTD as Nominee Director, F M AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORGAN GPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VILJOEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHIC WEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, LE TEXTILE LTD as Nominee Director, D H P PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORWARD SALES & MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARESTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST STONE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CERAMIQUE DENTAL LABORATORIES LTD as Nominee Director, M.C. SATELLITES LTD as Nominee Director, HAYES PETS LTD. as Nominee Director, PARIS - BRUXELLES - LONDRES LTD as Nominee Director, H.S.A. (PAINTERS AND DECORATORS) LTD as Nominee Director, D.G.D.D. LTD as Nominee Director, THE WHITE HART - AMPTHILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCIDENT-REPAIRS.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, MC CORMACKS JOINERY SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, DEVELOPPEMENT LTD as Nominee Director, B FOR BUSINESS LTD as Nominee Director, WEBLINKED LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDGEFARM FISHERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOKES ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSIDIAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CM EXECUTIVE CAR TRAVEL LTD as Nominee Director, COMBINED TRADING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STALINGRAD BATTLEFIELD TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ANGLIA BEER COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHESWORTH BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEN CORNER VETERINARY CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ILOROK LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANGLEY TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTRO ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBIN POVEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXY UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURQUALITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, C S HAYRE (TAXI) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M R WOOD & CO. LTD as Nominee Director, ROBINSON AGRICULTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAYNE EDWARDS ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, COCOA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COURTLAND HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKWOOD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAVERN TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SJH ELECTRICAL LTD as Nominee Director, YMEX LTD as Nominee Director, GARETH SENIOR-PROJECT MANAGEMENT FOR HEALTH LTD as Nominee Director, IVYCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, W M ELECTRICAL (SUSSEX) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK & WHITE SYSTEMS (FINCHLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCESS 2ALL AREAS LTD as Nominee Director, MDS JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNSET & VINE DISTRIBUTION LTD. as Nominee Director, NEWCIMAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, 123 FASHION & 321 ACCESSORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEDFORD LODGE CARE HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINTWORKS (INTERNAL AND EXTERNAL CONCRETE PRINTING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUSHTON LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IBERIOUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, UPBEATT IMAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCORPIAN RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATHERGLADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CR GRAHAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZETEC DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRY CUISINE DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLTON MARSTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILANDA (CONSULTANCY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAVSAT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GSH CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P R LUCAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWE-JONES ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D RYAN JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLM (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OUR SHOP (WOLVERHAMPTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCURATAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, READ AUTO-TEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANDLE ON HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, G & T PUBS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & P BRADLEY (WASTE OILS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCKLANDS GARDEN CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KRISHNA PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AL-SAADY LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAN WRIGLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANDELLA SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MR CHIPS (WIGAN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLESHANDEL-ALLTRADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUADRANT ONE SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, APOTHECOM LTD as Nominee Director, D G TAYLOR CONSULTANCY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SINGLE MINDED PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. ANTONY'S CASH & CARRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRINKLOW PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICRO VENTILATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMERICAN FRIED CHICKEN (YORK) LTD as Nominee Director, SPOKESON LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROUND ROOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, ME ADVISORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VOUCHERSTOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, MALONEY DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITCHELL ARMSTRONG LOGISTICS AND PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RABBIT TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VILLAGE CARDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.M. COURIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST EAST BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS WIZARDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRADDOCKWOOD HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAKESTOCK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE-WAY PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIX HILLS PALLETS LTD as Nominee Director, PURE GOLF DISCOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIGHTSITE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARBLES & STONE (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLE HOUSE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, METOZ CHICKENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUAL EXCELLENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAVILLE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXBOW CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW DESIGN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORMAN JAMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATALYST LOGISTICS SYSTEMS CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMMER LAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEVENOAKS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RNT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARKETING ONLINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WWW TRADING SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, LAKEWOOD TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOONAN AIRPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.T. DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDGING MORTGAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D & P PLASTERING (NORTH WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, R RATCLIFFE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STREAM TECHNOLOGIES LTD. as Nominee Director, GALTIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JPH PIPEWORK SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, LIMEWOOD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUMMIT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASHION DISCOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIREINDUSTRY.CO.UK LTD as Nominee Director, JOKER (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, KAJAL INTERNATIONAL LTD as Nominee Director, ABBEYWOOD ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEXUS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYBERNET ENTERTAINMENT LTD as Nominee Director, KEY COSMETICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORSYTHE R&D LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BEAUTY ROOMS (CHESHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VERITY DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAINING PROFESSIONALS LTD as Nominee Director, CUSTOM CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAJDOUTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTE FIRE AND ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS LTD as Nominee Director, MAGUS WEB DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDNIGHT MULTIMEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, COSTANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S A L HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAMILY COLLECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCHENKER WATERMAKERS (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, ORCHID CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVE TRAINING ORGANISATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKLEY 120 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWIFT CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODSMOOR TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIKENE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA CUCINA LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINDOWS ON A BUDGET LIMITED as Nominee Director, STATSOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEE & KAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEXON (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.S.A. PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECTRUM GAS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HT FITNESS (LEICESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAREVISION & WEALTH PRESERVATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN PETER EVANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK 101 LIMITED as Nominee Director, M T I NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, L S A SOFTWARE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIVERPOOL TEA & PRODUCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SNOWBOW PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLD SPOT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRGREEN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRYNOSE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARUS CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTECH SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHFIELDS CARE HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARANATHA (HULL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWNHOUSE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TREBLE CLEF COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKHOUSE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKLAND PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULTIMATE TRAINING SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, R T L N LIMITED as Nominee Director, MESSAGE IN A BOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, THERMOLOGICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T M W ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUTURE FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOMUMBOJUMBO LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSULTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.E.P. MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATZA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CCCP ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COP VARIETY BOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, AHEAD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK CARS (TOTTENHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARPETS IN KENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWN & SCEPTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROSSMOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EFES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FURMATEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTMAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDLAKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPMARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORNDALE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VEXUS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAVENWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INGLEWOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STATUS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EARLSWOOD HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROTRADE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARNET MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINCETON MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWHAVEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANFUKU LONDON LTD as Nominee Director, MUGLAMANIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGALINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FURO LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIZARD PROPERTIES (SUSSEX) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRUTT RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LE PARC FRANGLAIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERGLAZE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVA CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENCY EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FISH (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVEY & SHAW LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEVE BAGOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYONS LANDFILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEST OF THE BEST PROCESSING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORKSHOP CREATIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENTISH HILLS NATURAL SPRING WATER LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELF BUILD GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, PILATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMUS FINANCIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWER FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNGROVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE 2 ONE PROFESSIONALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAWSON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIM BUTCHER AUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, STORAGE & INTERIOR SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUANET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDMAIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOBANI ENTERPRISE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J A DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE MOTOR SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LONDON THERAPY CLINIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, KB POOLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GANGES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARNA REINFORCEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONACAR ACCESSORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, REALM SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTUITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HPC SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BILLY SCHWER LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEXX MODA `MAC` LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAREN MUMFORD COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GORE-SMITH LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRATECH SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEMINGWAYS CONSULTING LTD as Nominee Director, SPEAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OVAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MALCOLM TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEN INTEGRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTY FORCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUACO 43 LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAZ & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELIABLE ROADSIDE REPAIRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECH-NET SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDEPENDENT NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVA CONCEPT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOLTON KHAN HEWITT & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, J H FRENCH POLISHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JP JANSEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWISH BUILDING & MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAY OF LIFE SAILING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH EAST MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEPHENS SITE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELAND CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISB TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CABIN MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, P. MCKEON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAGON HEALTH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAMBERT DESIGN & BUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUSANJ TRADING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCEPT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BONITAVILLE BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BOTTOM LINE COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYLVAN ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEIVEWRIGHT DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERRING MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KERAMICA RETAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIXSONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHOYCE PROPERTIES LTD as Nominee Director, CAMEL SIGNS & DISPLAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DISTINCT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISEBYTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRODUCTIVITY ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VRP DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLEWOOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & F PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECS SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOWLAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKUP TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMART COMPUTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOURNE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYMMETRY CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTLINK DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARLEQUIN 9 LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALL STREET MURALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVEWOOD DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEPHERD ORIGINATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROLINK DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUICKEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BONI & PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH WEST LONDON APPLIANCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMETHWICK ENAMELLING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PSYCHE FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRING INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, L & P ASSOCIATED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELGO TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBASSADOR ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOME - THE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATHCO ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVALON BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.C. COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOB SCOTT & SON BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SRS (SURVEYS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CTI VISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTOCHROMATIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, AITCHESEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDEN HAIR DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIRGO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLDEN COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUSSEX EYECARE LTD as Nominee Director, S & U FAST FOODS LTD as Nominee Director, PENGWIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FURNITURE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTWAVE MEDIA UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.W.S. AERIALS & SATELLITE T.V. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NUMERO UNO LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMODIO CATERERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFECT DAY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GESTALT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOAF LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARBON CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.J.K. SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, METROCABS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERM GOLF LINKS CONSTRUCTION LTD as Nominee Director, AFAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BILASH TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUDIO CONQUEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKHOUSE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SURREY COLLEGE OF CLINICAL HYPNOTHERAPY AND PSYCHOTHERAPY LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.J.D. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, YELLO ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXANDER SLOAN MAIL ORDER COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIGAN RECYCLING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RADIO CABURN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD TRAVEL GUIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPEAN PLEASURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ICM MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOMINION LETTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, XTENSURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKELAND MOTORS (CARLISLE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OASIS TRADING (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIQUE FURNITURE (TRADITIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARRINGTON LEISURE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD WIDE WEB MASTER LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINCHIN ASSOCIATES LTD. as Nominee Director, GRANT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSCAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHERN PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DJAN AND MIDDLETON LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORDSHIP CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANHATTAN BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LJK SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNITED STEEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTWAY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAYAHEAD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HPH (CIVIL ENGINEERING) LTD as Nominee Director, E.S.P. (EMANER SES PENSEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINLINK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRIQ LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIME CRIME (WRITERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OASIS NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GM COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TINBA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURFERS PARADISE (NEWBURY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BISH-BOSH BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALAXY RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.F.A. CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPA JEWELLERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWIN SYSTEMS HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.J.S. CLOTHINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOVE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHIPPERFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL MEDIA ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALAAP MULTIMEDIA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.B. JEWELLERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.A.B. EDUCATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILL LANE MEWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VOLTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORIZON CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECOND WIND LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORMULA 1 MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEETWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMF GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGNATED PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLE SECURITY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAPHIC DETAILS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AARABI TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.N.K. CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERLINK PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRINGHILL TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALLANAN PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONFER LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCADIAN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBER NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SWAN TANDOORI TAKE-AWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, METEX (E.E.C.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEEL & CARBIDE DIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWB MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVER AND GENERAL MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REAL VALUE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST SPORT MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINCIPAL CARE AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROM DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTON DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOLIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAMANNA FASHIONS LTD as Nominee Director, SUPERNATURAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEYVALE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREEK EDUCATIONAL TRUST LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNAPURNA SWEETMART LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.T. DAVIES GENERAL INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHERMORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SG & D SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEVERIDGE-COURT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAVELLERS UNITED LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOTCH & KNACKER PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALISMAN TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALTIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTROCHECK LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.P.D. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, COSTA ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.J.T. MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, REPRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICEROY OF SWANLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAPID GEO SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMSTOR INTEGRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COPPICEDENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARTRIDGE CONNECTIONS.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENSHAW-SONI COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYGATE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORSE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUNDAYS (657) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPIE RACING TEAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, FPJ & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, K B MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAD CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREEBORN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, A A SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRISM ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLTON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.C. EDUCATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, POSIVET LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENFRIENDS & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUSCAN ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREEN LIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, NET 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTRACTIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SENTRY POINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTILINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKFIELD RECRUITMENT AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, T E M LIMITED as Nominee Director, 4WEBTEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECLIPSE MODELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALL LISTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLEMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMBLEM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONDALE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, K. LEWIS CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STERITECH SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WICCAN SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCON TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLIDAY MARKETING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADRENALIN ARTS THEATRE SCHOOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GMT GRAB SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENTON COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAZE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLLINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEARTLAND ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNX PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOUR R'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICK SULLIVAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPILSBURY CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEANSBROOK PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUANTUM PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUSTOM SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAR COMM TYRES & EXHAUSTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTANCY ZONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG BROTHERS' ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & J WALTERS (1995) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAZAD'S OFF-LICENCE LTD. as Nominee Director, EXPRESS TAXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINDMILL ELECTRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP-PIX HOME ENTERTAINMENT (THATCHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUST FOR YOU (HIGHWORTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRESCA FOR PASTA LIMITED as Nominee Director, KITCHEN SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLYCROFT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRA PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMPTION AND EMPORIUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, S O C ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, 35 & 37 GRATTON ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TANOA LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VERNON ALTMANN COURIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARAS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMAZING DAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNOLOGY RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERRYLINERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FEARNGLAZE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDBRICK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETRO MART LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAXLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAIDLAW & CONSTABLE LTD. as Nominee Director, MORTGAGES BY PHONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRABBE COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADEMASTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOCKDALE MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FACE FIGURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYLOR CAVENDISH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEZ GISELLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESTINATION CHOICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAWKSWOOD (BUILDING SERVICES) CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANX SYSTEMS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, IT EXCELS LTD. as Nominee Director, MERAPI LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDWAY NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHTECH MOTOR CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SATTIER COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAVEL ANYWHERE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMBRIDGE HUMAN FACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WONDERFUL WEB LIMITED as Nominee Director, B K CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARYA (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MGA BROADCASTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNDHURST (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENSION TRANSFER SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVIES HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NISHA'S INDIAN CUISINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELLHEAD METERING SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FELLGRIND LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALATONI LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARBOUR TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPAL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DONKEY GATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, Z & BON MARCHE' LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENT PROPERTY REPAIRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMERCIAL RECOVERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, YPF HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLIED PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLY FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYDAY FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIXPENNY RACING CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CHARTER SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIVE AUDIO ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRLINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLS TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHONE CONNECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BOILER WAREHOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PACIFIC SHIPPING LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMAGE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLYCROFT DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERGUSON KEVILLE (CIVIL ENGINEERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARFINDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIGB TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACELINKS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVENUE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKFIELD GLASS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHONE MILES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCORPION ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATTERHALL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEL-BERG CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTANCY EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERMORE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARCON C.M. & OFFICE SUPPORT SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, H J FABRICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEYVIEW ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNLEA CONSERVATORIES & GARDEN BUILDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YEARN TO LEARN LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.C.P.I. LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.B.G. LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERCURY STONES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRANECTOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKWAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ACUPUNCTURE SOCIETY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHASE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OMEGA IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTRO ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPAL BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TTI COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHA LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIME LINE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEDARS PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPS TODAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARINELLOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKEWOOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAY JAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIZARD ANIMATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTOUCH SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEYDALE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LADYTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.G. READING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCUS 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, DISCOUNT DIRECT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGWOOD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DR CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO ASIA CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVALON IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPEAN MERCHANDISING SERVICES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASCOOL (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCELLENCE PLUS LTD as Nominee Director, TANTAMEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.M.K. RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROCKDALE HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIFTA DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESS UK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS COST REDUCTION SPECIALISTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FANTOMA INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER EATING HOUSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARLTON ENGINEERING PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LASER BOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCIDENT AUTO AID LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHROMPREP LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORWARD 2001 LIMITED as Nominee Director, COSGEM WILSON PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELLBOURNE HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, M C T PROVISIONS LTD as Nominee Director, QUBE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, EFFECTIVE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS & CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RSL DECORATIVE SPECIALISTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBERWOOD FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MC2: TRAINING AND PUBLISHING RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTON GREEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEEDS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAZAPRIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AB FINANCE (SOUTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTING SERVICES BUREAU LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOSTON LODGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERMES TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARENA CLOTHING CO LTD. as Nominee Director, M.A.D. PROPERTY & INVESTMENTS LTD. as Nominee Director, GULLWING AVIATION LTD as Nominee Director, RESOLUTION HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BORDERLINE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EBLA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, METROLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROUNDELS PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAPLA (SUNNINGDALE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J PEISER WAINWRIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCLUSIVE CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTERLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUGMAR PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE HOMECARE LTD as Nominee Director, RSB (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEY MECHANICAL INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUZZ TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTLINE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOMELETS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWSMEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSHI (EALING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DONOVAN FORMWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROGER FOWLER CAR & COMMERCIAL AUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADEC FIRE & SAFETY LTD. as Nominee Director, ARAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALOMA CHICCONI LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE 1 NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEPSTOW TIMBER & PLYWOOD LTD. as Nominee Director, BURLEIGH CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFICINA LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKLINE DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEL VACCHIO INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARROWTHORN TECHNICAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUCY'S FASHION HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A LA CARTE CATERING & REFRIGERATION EQUIPMENT LTD as Nominee Director, LEINSTER TAVERNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMMA TREEHOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAM GODDARD & PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLHOUSE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRWAYS TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORMULA ONE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOGARTY COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BARTERING COMPANY (THAMES VALLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GWELFRYN PUBLICATIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, PHOTRONIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTLINK FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKYLARK LEATHERGOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T & T SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHMOND & SURREY AUCTIONS (1820) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVIROLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHICO EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LTD as Nominee Director, TOCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORGANS CA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLAMANDA FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLYING THORN LIMITED as Nominee Director, DONNIE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.M.B. ENGINEERING LTD as Nominee Director, CITY ELECTRICS (N.W) LTD as Nominee Director, MIDSTEEL BARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRAZER-NASH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAY JAY SPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEVILLE THIRTLE FMC LIMITED as Nominee Director, WERNETH DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESCON CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGNA 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATURAL HEALTH SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVINE DRILLING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIAL-A-TV (YORK) LTD. as Nominee Director, OSLO LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNTON ACADEMY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOTRONIX MECHANICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE KENTISH HERITAGE PUB CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABC NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEXIPORT SYSTEMS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BINITA IMPEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, TGS ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, NONAGON HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE DAISY CLOTHING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CERBERUS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOOTSTEPS OF HISTORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPECTS 2000 INTERNATIONAL LTD as Nominee Director, DYNAMIC SYSTEMS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUSTINGTON NEW MEDIA LTD. as Nominee Director, THE GRAND ENTRANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SATTIER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, IGUANA SOFTWARE (AGENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKVEX MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTIMAL AERODYNAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPA QUALITY PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VB DECORATIVE TEXTILES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRINGER TEAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENRY-BROWNE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONAPHIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFSITE HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BISHOP CALWAY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAS ADVERTISING AND PROMOTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, LAKELAND PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEHILL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKELAND DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG POCKET ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENESIS SECURITY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCANHOLIDAYS.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, JKV LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTERMIND LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERKELEY ALEXANDER LIMITED as Nominee Director, M S C CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLAN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAY JAY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARVEST RETAIL SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, LE QUELENECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.K. HALAL MEAT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HACKNEY CRAFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP-PIX HOME ENTERTAINMENT (TILEHURST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZODIAC BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SATECH MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADELINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PELL FRISCHMANN (NAMIBIA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEYLINK PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARCRAFT ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GPB INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACEMASTER UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISAGE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, P. AMODIO HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OBLONG INCORPORATED GENERAL IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDIGO MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VEEMA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAJMAHAL (WOODFORD GREEN) LTD as Nominee Director, METROPOLE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ITALIAN CONNECTION (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.P. BORG SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COWIN COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NUTECH HARDWARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAO CHAUFFEURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWERSENSE (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, EARLS OF PALL MALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARAGON INTERIOR DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSICAL LEATHER (IMPORTERS & WHOLESALERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIXON INVESTMENT ADVISERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG M'S IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, K H FRUIT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAVMAC LTD as Nominee Director, NOVACROFT ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEUS ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERDALE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS HANDBOOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, C M SOFTWARE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LJW ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUK TUK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SASPRO UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PDM ACCOUNTANCY SUPPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RILEY (NORTH WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINISTRY MAGAZINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERSTAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S. LOCKWOOD BUILDER LTD as Nominee Director, BODYROCK (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, CRED TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, T. A. FISHER (REDFIELDS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHGOWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES OF SCOTLAND LTD. as Nominee Director, FLETCHER COMMERCIAL CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKELAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CIRCUITLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BETA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTREPLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, A M CENTRE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEARWAY CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, K'S KATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARRANGE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEXT STEP LETTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CADDICK APPROVED ELECTRICIANS & CONTRACTORS LTD as Nominee Director, C.R.S. WEB LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCCASIONAL IT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIRAMARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCKESLEY KEY HOLDERS LTD as Nominee Director, POWERCROSS DESIGN & BUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, LADIES & GENTLEMEN LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIVE STAR DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADELINK PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BHL INVENTOR UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, L & M PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYSTAR UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIVIGOLF LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERSTAR SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORRESTER WHOLESALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTRUST UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.K. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JULICA DISTRIBUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAYSIL MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARROB BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AXIS ACCOUNTS & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.S. MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARVOCK SERVICE STATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZAKALIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, N GOPAL & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, Y BIKE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTTSDALE CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELLONA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURTON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEACON CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENTS PLAZA HOTEL & SUITES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHAROS TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVISOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMPORIUM EXPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RETIRED COLLECTABLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANSOCA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHINGFORD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE BUSINESS TRAINING (CITY OF LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTUTE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPERIAL 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTANA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUDDHA BOUTIQUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHUTO LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALLSWELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, S G W DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, AP-INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, 1ST WATERSIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCUS AHEAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ENGLISH & EXILES COMPANY FOR THE PURSUIT OF FUN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE II INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMBLERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G W S DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHARMIWEB 2002 LIMITED as Nominee Director, PYRRHIC SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHOICE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MALCOLM GUEST INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTTERIDGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADFIELD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENTLEY HEATH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURQUAZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAG AGRICULTURAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITCO (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTERPLAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATHERLY DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEST CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNABEL JACKSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FMW UNDERWRITING MANAGERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEKTRON 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, PSC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & O PROPERTIES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE APARTMENT CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STALLION WORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANACHE KNITWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTORVATION CLASSIC CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD HOMECARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GG (TESTINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVIDS BAGEL BAKERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATURE'S PULSE (COMPLEMENTARY THERAPIES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEGA FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE STUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERG VENTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEROTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUST PINE JUST CANE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHUCKIES (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTIN SISKA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEMEL WINE MERCHANTS LTD as Nominee Director, GREENLIGHTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSMAN CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. JAMES' PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CIVIL & STRUCTURAL DESIGN SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, CLOVERLEAF CANDLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS TO LONDON LTD as Nominee Director, HARBORNE WEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, ICM COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPSTONE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, VITALINK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SARAH PEEK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIZBIZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAY 571M LTD. as Nominee Director, RAJMAHAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENERGIE SOLAIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERKELEY MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, H & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REXUS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAPPY DAYS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.A.B.S LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDONSORTED.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCKWOOD GIBB & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JPD CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTTENHAM SUPERMARKET LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTIMUM COMPUTER MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYSTAR PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKWOOD PARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARBOUR FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & J SERVICING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARREN TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARRENSHAW LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIC ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENTWISTLE PLUMBING & HEATING LTD as Nominee Director, INTELLIGENT LIGHTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEORGE YOUNG'S COACHES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREAM LINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IFA PROFESSIONAL PLANNING LTD. as Nominee Director, STORAGE DEPOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHESHUNT ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYDESY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHER-GRANA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURSUS SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENSTRIDGE ENGINEERING AND AUTOMOTIVE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REALLY CLEAN JET WASH SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENGINEERING SERVICES DIRECT (WARRINGTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.C.S. (FRENCH COMPUTER SERVICE) LTD as Nominee Director, CHARLES & COMPANY (SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVIRONMENTAL LEADERSHIP LTD as Nominee Director, CLENTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTY LINK UK (SOUTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELECT GARDEN & PET CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVEMONT MANAGEMENT EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRESCENT ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DM SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILICON SITE SERVICES (WALES) LTD as Nominee Director, HAMILTON YOUNG CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROZONE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BETTY'S CAFE LTD as Nominee Director, ZENA DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER BRICKWORK (SE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOTCH POTCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL MIDGLEY (PLASTERERS) LTD as Nominee Director, J DERBYSHIRE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, QQQ TMF LTD as Nominee Director, ESPERENZA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUSSAIN HAULIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHLEY ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICROBUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, VINCENT ACCOUNTANCY & TAXATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KNIGHTS INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLYDE COMPUTERS SOUTHERN LIMITED as Nominee Director, NDB TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JACOBS BUILDING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLANNERY'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEST INTERNATIONAL DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED IT SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, M N B B LTD as Nominee Director, GASMAN (GARRY JOHNS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1 BOVINGDON ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARDENCROFT ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHILS CAFF LIMITED as Nominee Director, POSTMILL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLO MANAGED SERVICES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM LOYALTY CARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, T JAMES HAULAGE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & T APPLIANCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, W. M. CHAPMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED DOT DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANVILLE HOUSE CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VANISHA TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDHWAN AND CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, RON THOMAS ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.K.T. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J R TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACKHILL INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TT AUTOMOTIVE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRIFFIN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDY HERMAN BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, 301 CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.M.D. CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KANE DEVELOPMENTS (GAINSBOROUGH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AJ METERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANGNET (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KALLIS & CO. UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEADENHALL FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KA & DK WATTS AGENCIES LTD as Nominee Director, THE LONDON MAKE-UP ACADEMY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCORDE MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDIATECHNIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCTAVIA SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERIDIAN CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. LANE BOOKBINDING LTD as Nominee Director, PARAMOUNT (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFILE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEENA WASIS NAZRAH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SS SCIENTIFIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORIGIN BOOKS & MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MJ DATA SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEECH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOOR MASTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AURORA BUSINESS PSYCHOLOGISTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABLE RESIDENTIAL & THERAPEUTIC CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARE CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITCHELL CONSTRUCTION (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERK CLEAN PLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIGO HAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORANGE PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLNEY LODGE LTD as Nominee Director, F.M.B. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMON MOONEY PHOTO LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASS (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIONA'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACORN HOMES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM DEAN PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRBROOK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT ELLISTON ARCHITECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEXAGON RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARCLAY AUTO ELECTRICAL LTD as Nominee Director, CRISIS CARD UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH CYPRUS INTERNET SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, FINCH DRIVE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGH STREET LODGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERRAIN VEHICLES (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, P2K (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROB3IN COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEADWAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANDMARK CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEA CONSULTANTS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIFFORD MOTORCYCLES LTD as Nominee Director, MACOY MARKETING SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, FINCHCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARAGON QUALITY FOODS LTD as Nominee Director, SET SAIL YACHT CHARTERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHBURY PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES LEE & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINT OPTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONAMATIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, S L B COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWBURY HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVAX INTERNATIONAL LTD. as Nominee Director, OUTLOOK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HABIGANJ CATERING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPLETE COMPANION CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP-PIX HOME ENTERTAINMENT (WOODLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAJBELASH LIMITED as Nominee Director, OI! ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHATTERLEY'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTRACT CLEANING AND SUPPLIES (BEDS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOMBAY RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVELOPERS ACADEMY LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & A (PRODUCE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUBBER DUCK RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLE CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMEX UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEXICON (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, NEWLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERSIDE SPINNING CO. LTD as Nominee Director, CANVILLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDWAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIRKDALE DOORS (LINCOLNSHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYDAY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLOUGHBY PLACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALEWOOD TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAUNTED LIMITED as Nominee Director, JERRY'S CAFE/RESTAURANT LTD. as Nominee Director, CARPET FLAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANVIL POINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, H & H MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, T D HILL FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.M. PRO ENTERTAINMENT AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEENA BATEMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMAR SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J T JOINERY (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHO'S YOUR PAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, E. CLARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARRY MALTZ ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARRIS JOHNSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUREPASS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEAN DRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENERGY BOOSTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKY-AAK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, G. FLINDELL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTBROOK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDS (SUSSEX) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GILLIAN MICHAEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORBITAL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYBERCOLOUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.P.F. PLASTERING & HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SK HEATING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISIS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PILLBOX & CASE CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEUS NETWORKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIME CARE COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRENT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRE OF FITNESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILANO'S PIZZA & CHICKEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHESTWOOD PROVISIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST & WEST GLOBAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAJESTIC NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLAMES GRILL (NUNEATON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UK PRODEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & B TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CELLAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREEN RENOVATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEEKY CHARLEYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTCOUNTRY EXECUTIVE CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOOD PARADISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.O.C. PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARD LUMB CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIDENT SCAFFOLDING AND CRADLE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHFIELD MEDIA GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNOTRONIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE HOME CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, POUND ISLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEXT MANAGEMENT LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYBER CRYPT LIMITED as Nominee Director, REFLEX COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUARDIAN MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPORT ACCESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE REDLANDS PAVING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TPF MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SFC MORTGAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLYTECH HEALTH AND AESTHETICS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.A. EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELLIAR LTD as Nominee Director, YESIM EUROPA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITISH AMERICAN AIRLINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINWEND LIMITED as Nominee Director, EBONY RECORDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUESSENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAYMAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL CRUISE LINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDDLE C RECORDING STUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWMAC INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CELTIC LAND & PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANCASTER MEATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLETCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, STICKERS DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVIVAL THERAPIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PDA SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAYS GEOTECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEEPTI LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEISURE ALLIANCE (SWISS C0TTAGE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. HILL ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLSTED OPERATIONS AND TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JANEX SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROTAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BACKDROP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUMMIT NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOMAS CROWN ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETROLEUM ANALYTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOINT DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAFE DE PHOENIX MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORIZON NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED ESTATES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, OVERLAND MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLIANCE P.P. INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANA ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBER HEATING & PLUMBING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BHULLAR TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ODN LOGISTICS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLITTONS TW LTD as Nominee Director, MULLSOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKWOOD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAKAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELDING AND METALCRAFT LTD as Nominee Director, E Y D O LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH WEST SOUVENIRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNCEUS SYSTEMS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KOOMA STATIONERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERMARQUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEM GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDWAY FISH BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEVEN SEAS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTERNATIVE PACKAGING PRODUCTS LTD as Nominee Director, THE WANDERERS GALLERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR TECK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & R SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERSONNEL PLUS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, IT & T CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORBY ANTIQUES & INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SINGLETON LIMITED as Nominee Director, IRVEN HILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERRICK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICROWISE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLEGATE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR OF INDIA TAKE-AWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWTECH ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABSOLUTELY TECHNICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIBERCHEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAZIER CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEINHART HOTEL RESERVATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLOVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OKARA WINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.W. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOMPSON DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVRON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, H & L (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESOLVE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, IT2 SYSTEMS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOSLIN PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T & C SCAFFOLDING LTD as Nominee Director, INNER RHYTHM ARTIST MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIRGO ONE RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CACKETTS LTD as Nominee Director, EXPRESS IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAINTON COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMPIRE CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCLUSIVE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRYSTAL NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCAL SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE LOGISTICS (GB) LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.B. MOSES TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORCREST PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LENNON SOFTWARE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNECTION DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDNIGHT SOLUTIONS 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSOCIATED BUSINESSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ICKNIELD A.M. LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.T. RACING LIMITED as Nominee Director, READ QUALITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERCREST PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HURSTNORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, OUTLOOK FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRENCHCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODCHAT DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUCHANAN FOREST PRODUCTS TERMINAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, OASIS CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTROLOGIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROCKY DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, REX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED SQUARE SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBUS (INTERIM BUSINESS SUPPORT) LTD as Nominee Director, CONQUEST 2000 PLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MSSR ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNICAL WORKSHOP SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRIFFON SOFTWARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSADVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAY CONSTRUCTION MAINTENANCE & INTERIORS LTD as Nominee Director, J F PLANT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHCOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, DMSO GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & B LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODROW LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMUNITY NETWORK TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARSEY PLUMBING & MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOND FRUITS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TONY HOGAN FARMING LIMITED as Nominee Director, 12 RANGE ROAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENLLYN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOX SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KISAAN FRUIT AND VEGETABLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPLIANCE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIFTA DESIGN SERVICES (BOLTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPORTIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOSIERY INTERNATIONAL LTD as Nominee Director, WOODBERRY LAUNDERETTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VJ ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, KNOTWOODY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MBA CONSTRUCTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNNYMEAD BUILDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORMALGLEN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRENT DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILDREN OF VISION FASHION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCEPT NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.R.T. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISAGE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.L. CONTRACTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULTAMOIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SDJ ENTERPRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORELAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLUTION BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLAZA PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & J CITY (ENVIRONMENTAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OVATION WORLDWIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FULL THROTTLE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPELLER PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWER FM LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.E.S. AUTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRITON WORKSHOP SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEARE INFO-SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R A RUSH INVESTIGATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEVE MAXFIELD DRIVING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D L LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNCAN PRO AUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETCODE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMFORT CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAK MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, K MEDIA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID KEIR ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCKSIDE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPLACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOVEREIGN VALETING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINEDANCESPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXLEYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOUNTVIEW TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANTROSS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, G & R PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE DIGITAL MARKETING AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOMAS HENRY HALLETT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERPLAN TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A J PLANNING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRW PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMFORT MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAGING BULL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECHO NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YOUNG F.M. LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAY YOUTH OFFENDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAMROCK 13 LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALMGROVE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BACKBONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGISTICS BUSINESS MAGAZINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JURIAN HORN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARDEA CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PARAGON AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEUDYGWYN FARM HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OASIS TANNING STUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, G5 HOMECARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEEKY CHERUBS (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASS ART LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL MEDIA CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FISHER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.S.C. RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, REC EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANE END FACILITIES LTD as Nominee Director, HURWELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, K INTERACTIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GURU COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SITE MANAGEMENT GUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, AP SOCIAL CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVELLS ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SSG ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALUM CHINE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C A SOCIAL CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDACE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDY CLEAN AIR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATERSHED CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRONET SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTFIELD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FRITHSDEN DECORATING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSMEAD COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISUAL INSPECTION SERVICE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARGOLD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENSIS SYSTEMS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMITHS OF WILMCOTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARE GRACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE NEGOTIATION EXPERTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAPIENTIOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUST WOT U NEED (RETAIL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOKIN RAMEN RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORWARD FOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUST WOT U NEED (TRADING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHLINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTSIDE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.L.C. JOINERY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPINE PACKAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORNHILL MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUKE DEVELOPMENTS LTD. as Nominee Director, TD1 LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINCHAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHORLEY CAR CARE CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEATING PLANNING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE CARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENDALE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUF-NUT MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUF-NUT PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANGENIUS DESIGN & BUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TJS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRADY ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEVIN YOUNG CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1ST OPTION INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHA ALARM SYSTEMS AND ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGDOM RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRE DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY VACATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAWOOD SMITHIE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATAVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHURCHTOWN CARPENTRY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCEAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKING CONTROL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLYMIX LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZOOT COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARIMAU VENTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SNAPUCCINO LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVER 128 LIMITED as Nominee Director, C P CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSTRUCTION & REPAIR SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERPARLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INNOVATION CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRINITY DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BW2 LIMITED as Nominee Director, DINGLIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORACLE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEADWAY COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RX 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHENER ADAM COLLECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUNKFUNK LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUHIT'S INDIAN CUISINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, K. VANDERMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, M J PLANNING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPALVINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRING MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLYMOUTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAYTON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCKLAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMDEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHWELL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKLEIGH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLEWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARTECH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASSANDRA PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILKWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURITY SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTIN & ELDERS PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOMBAY SPICE OF KILBURN LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYLINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LW DIRECTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO-DOG DETECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, KANI LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUDDHA BOUTIQUE (IRVINE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A1 CONSTRUCTION (FAVERSHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENDCO WATERCOOLERS LTD as Nominee Director, DOTCO.UK LTD as Nominee Director, GROW UNIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPEAN SPEARFISHING SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIXON WIMBUSH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STONES OF AVEBURY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DYKES CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE REALLY USEFUL GARDEN COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PT MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DHILLON SERVICING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TCI FIRE AND SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLROUND COURIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANKS BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COBB RETAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LNFS TRADE FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERITAGE CORPORATE GOLF UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMITHBROOK BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SGI ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO AGENCIES (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACKPOOL ROLLERDROME LIMITED as Nominee Director, VT SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEMENG LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMA PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE VAT CLEARING HOUSE (PRE 2010) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEN EDWARDS INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 57 PERCY PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAVENDISH FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKWAY RENTALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARTMAN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDLANDS 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, AAA LONDON SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROVISION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.C.A. MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLADE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO DIGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARROW DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLYMPIC MOTOR SPORT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOLKESTONE INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUMMERLAND GRANGE RESIDENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAHAVEER IMPEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER DLL LTD as Nominee Director, NIPPASOX (COVENTRY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUFIA'S INDIAN TAKE AWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSE OF HAGAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL VENTILATION SUPPLIES LTD. as Nominee Director, LONDON SPRINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, APJOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTO FOOTWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHORELINE MUTUAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEYLAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODSIDE COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIGER LINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NALLI'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR TAILORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRBY CITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDIACOM GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUST NATURAL CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.J. ROBAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARLONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUNAR (UK) ACCESSORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOMAT DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEAMLAKE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMPHASYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW HORIZON NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONU ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRITZ TENTNOLOGY & EVENTS LTD as Nominee Director, CABLE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREEWAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURY NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 11 CANONBURY LANE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTITECH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.N.D. WHOLESALERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PRINT XPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOORGANICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VITADATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROCKWOOD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOENIX PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERLINK CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEARL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.S.T.V. LAMPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOENIX NATURAL PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAINBOW CLEANING (LONDON) LTD as Nominee Director, WICKED LEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUCAS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLIHULL LANDSCAPES LTD. as Nominee Director, HAMBLEDON HEATING & PLUMBING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EYE GRAPHIC DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZP EDUCATIONAL REALITIES LTD as Nominee Director, TRADING MATTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NASTECH HEALTHCARE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, YIANNI DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.U.H. PROPERTY SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, THE PERSONAL INJURY CLINIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, JONATHAN ASHLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MELLOR BIGGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ICON COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLUB CATERING (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTMEAD BALTI HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARK'S CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADITIONAL JOINERS, MANUFACTURERS & BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C M SOCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMON SHORT & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINKSHEEP LIMITED as Nominee Director, C M MEDICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAREL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FEROZEH JUNE LTD as Nominee Director, RMS GROUP LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SABINA'S EASTERN EUROPEAN ENTERPRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKELAND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTOBAHN UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSIGHT RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODFLOOR LAMINATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNCIL HOMEBUYERS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TOWN MILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMMOPHOTOSHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAH ROUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, EFE KEBABS LTD as Nominee Director, SCOTIA SECURITY & MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, HEADSTRONG MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDY SANDALL LANDSCAPES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LES TROPIQUES LTD as Nominee Director, TENDEE CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPRESSION MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST GYLE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVENDALE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GORGEOUS GENERATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALENTBANK RESOURCING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEMS EH & SAFETY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KARIA TABLEWARE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYLINK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, STORAX HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATURAL CERAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VERBO VIVO MAGAZINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANDAL CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARNDALE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHARMASONIX LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUPPY PAWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYWOOD ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHOREHAM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALDGATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILCOX SOCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, V L A BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, IT ENGINEERING SYSTEMS & SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETHURU & CO LTD as Nominee Director, WARD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSBOURNE ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEBBING ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUICKLINK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.R.L. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRICAL PROJECTS (OLDHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARHEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUPERT LACEY FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONLINE CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT LTD. as Nominee Director, RBJ MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIRCHLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAND PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENICK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAHNTEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNIE DARRELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, A PRICE LTD as Nominee Director, NEWLINK DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHA BULK POWDERS LTD as Nominee Director, SUBHECHA (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INLAND ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, W J VASSELL & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHOCOCCINO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER STATIONS (NORTH WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHALINE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSULTANCY & BUSINESS SERVICES BUREAU (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE EIGHTH SQUARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, T J CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRYWIDE HOTELS LTD as Nominee Director, 41-47 STATION ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWER WEAR (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNCAN MATTHEWS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN YOUNG DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHOBHAM ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPLINE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEAN & ABLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWBURY GARDENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE SYSTEMS TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M J R TRAINING & CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE V-BIZ CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIBSON PLANT & HAULAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCMILLAN & GRIFFITHS (CLEAN ROOMS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLOTROPICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.H. SYSCOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIDEO EXCHANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIANGLE CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LAW COACH LIMITED as Nominee Director, THERAPY SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON TEAM (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEGASUS BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.G. WOODS LTD as Nominee Director, CAMLET CONSTRUCTION LTD. as Nominee Director, ALLEN REVELL & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS ENTERPRISE PVT. LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIMFIELD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMESBURY LIMITED as Nominee Director, P J PROGRAMMING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUPPY LOVE PET SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUSTRIAN NATIONAL TOURIST OFFICE LTD as Nominee Director, MIDOS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAD-DRAFT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORCE ONE TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICHOL CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPPORT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK GEORGE ESTATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARUNA CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUMAN FOCUS PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEADER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTECTION RACKET LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARISTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDDLEMISS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.J.S. COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD STAR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, P W P SPORTS HOLIDAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURETEK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPAFAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER STATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGS OF WINDSOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYDER FORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACROVITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SONYA BERGER INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BEACONS BEAUTY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TANTAMOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHERSTON PARVA ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAWETT TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SONIC SURGERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREGORY LAIDLER LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBELINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER DEILMANN RIVER & OCEAN CRUISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEMONT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTAINERCRAFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEXUS INTERNET LIMITED as Nominee Director, OMNICHEM (LEEDS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLADFIX INDUSTRIAL ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRUNO AND THE BARON LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSNEWS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE COMPENSATION COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIM COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J S V CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPECT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FASHION TRIMS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMATIC TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RINGSWOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TEXTILE CONSERVANCY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLE ROCK WINES (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VDRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MPT ANGLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUSSEX EARTHWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GP PLUMBING & HEATING ENGINEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELLE BEAUTY RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWEREDGE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON CONNECTION GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHELSEA MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JBS (SOUTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUDIO MUSIC CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KLASS IMAGE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, APN CERAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LATHAM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRYSIDE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLYFIELD DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVERTISING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRICERITE CARPETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITCHELL CREATIVE ART LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOMAREX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, WANTOK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENTERLINK 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST CHOICE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZETA DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FLAGSTAFF PAVING CO. LTD as Nominee Director, KENT DECORATING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALS (IPSWICH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLWAYS FERRIES LTD as Nominee Director, TRADITIONAL ALE PUB COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERRY COLLECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUMAN FOCUS BODYLINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STR ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIGURE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERON AND MOORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, 44 DRY HILL PARK ROAD (MANAGEMENT) COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTIN WILLIS HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C AND S BURNHAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUSSEX YOUTH SCHEME TRAINING & EDUCATION ON MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LTD as Nominee Director, JOHNS QMC SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELAND COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARROW NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENSTAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORGANIC KOSHER FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHTEAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCLELLAN SOFTWARE DESIGN LTD as Nominee Director, SARA CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVIENNE HOLE & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCAVATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PECKFORDS ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS CLUB LTD as Nominee Director, GRANGEWOOD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURN-KEY MARKETING SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, ZENITH BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, PEDLEY COMPUTER SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, BERKELEY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KALSAN & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAFETY SIGNALLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VOGUE DESTINATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S W B MINDHAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAPINO DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKSHIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEARS ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIXIT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDREW REDLEY (HOMES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWAN ORCHARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASIA SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER ENRIGHT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LALROSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMBINED LOGIC CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, IETCADC LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOODREG LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATHER DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUSTIN ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM KEBAB RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNCANS PROPERTY AND FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAVANE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESKAL U.K LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAULEY DONOGHUE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAS (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAIGHT & SEYMOUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, G & T ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACETECH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNWOOD FRAMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSING CLAIMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSIDE OUT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ODEON MOTOR ENGINEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRASH NETWORKS LTD. as Nominee Director, ROSHAN TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTOUCH BUREAUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAYDOCK FENCING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANGEWAY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.K. GROUP PURCHASING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVELINK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE EYE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYMTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANZIL TANDOORI RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL QUALITY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUR-IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, H L F M SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VILLAGE SPICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBINHOOD SUPERMARKET LIMITED as Nominee Director, OASIS PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO MARKETING & CONSULTANT LTD as Nominee Director, BASINGSTOKE CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WTJ (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL TECHNOLOGY COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANET SATURN LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIKO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FEATHERED BIRDS HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESOLUTIONS FOR FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DECCA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODEX INTEGRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVASTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. MILLS & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PURE DAMAGE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELEPEM (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEALING ASSOCIATES PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUXURY LOFTS OF LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, TREASURY SYSTEMS CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARROSS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOUGHLIN CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TILEY-SRAJ LIMITED as Nominee Director, COURT INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KUBIK INSTALLATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICON CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICEROY (HARTLEY WINTNEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLICKAWAY TRAVEL & TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEL SPORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONFEDERATION OF INDIAN HEAD MASSAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOHC LTD as Nominee Director, IVORY GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OMEGA RESOURCING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JETCROWN TRADERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERDIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYNERGY BIOSYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YESIM FOOD CENTRE LTD as Nominee Director, VIVATECH UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEIKO LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANSOUNI LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSTALL BY DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, COPPERFIELD TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPARK CREATIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INCE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRECISION APPROACH LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHATSITWORTHNOW.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCESS DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUMBO MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAROLINE DUNSTALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREYHOUND GARAGE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, XTR ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEASHAM CONVENIENCE STORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAMCOEGYPT U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAY JAY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERSIDE AUTOMOTIVE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HI-KLEEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVALINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINLINK PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY & SOUTH EASTERN CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YOUR LOOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINK ESTATE & FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPEDIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & N CARPENTERS & JOINERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHESHIRE BUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTI-LINGUAL INTERPRETING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETERSFIELD PHOTOGRAPHIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARPUN FASTENERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL CARE (MIDLANDS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATA ACQUISITION DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALLARDS 212 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARA UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCIMITAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUSTMARK EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, 192 LADBROKE GROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINANCIAL & ACCOUNTING SHERLOCK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEBT BUSTERS (DB) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PICTURE PALACE (CUBA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELEGANT DRIVEWAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSE OF CUTTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATHERDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANIC ENTERTAINMENT LTD as Nominee Director, AGENTDATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN COLLECTIONS (RETAIL) LTD as Nominee Director, R & T PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CELLDERROSK ENTERPRISE LTD as Nominee Director, 365 ARTISTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CB ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILSHAW HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, M G FABRICATIONS (BOLTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIDENS WAY FARM LTD as Nominee Director, THE MEADWAY BUILDING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSE OF RETRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, NANS FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALRAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTICONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIRKDALE DOORS (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLIDAY DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOBES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCLAND GAMES LTD as Nominee Director, M.R. OSBORN ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, B A SCAFFOLDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTAGE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATRIX RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADLINGTON EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALKA IMAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVISOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTRON MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALKIE MONARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIVING NEON DREAMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYLOR CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHGROVE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAOYIN TAO LIMITED as Nominee Director, YAZZ PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELBECK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, T & D PLASTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTOCLINIC SOUTHERN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLTON DRY CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL PLATINUM PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO-STYLE LTD as Nominee Director, DESIGNBOX STUDIO LTD as Nominee Director, LAMASSKI LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTEUS MEDIA PRODUCT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONLINE SPIDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IN HIS PRESENCE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACARA UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLO MARKETING SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, CASTRON ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SONIC DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFEX ASSOCIATES LTD. as Nominee Director, 365 RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOTTING HILL GATEWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & T DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELOCUS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JG TAVERNS LTD. as Nominee Director, B2B IMMEDIAT LTD as Nominee Director, DIRECT DELIVERY UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, KJC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARAPACE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, F & S CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I-LIT LIGHTING SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUDGE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADING PUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED KOALA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARD NUT FASTENERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDENVALE ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL CULVERHOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUTHERFORD HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCUFF PLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEMTECH ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORDS 4 WORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADING WAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIDESIGNWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENN COTTAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KJ PVT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZOSO LIMITED as Nominee Director, NISHA SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, BODYFORCE SPORTS NUTRITION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADSPIN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUEDALE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAST TRAIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAGE-MY-HOME.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, 29 TAUNTON ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUY MEREDITH LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRYM FACILITATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCORER HEALTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECTRUM SAFETY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ROYAL PAVILION TOWNHOUSE HOTEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENLINE TEXTILES LIMITED as Nominee Director, 6 GLADSTONE TERRACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM HILES MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. BARTHOLOMEW ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OMTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SFH CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVAWAY TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAURELLA'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPRESSIVE IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSWAY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BD FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.T. SHOPFITTING (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREAT GRAPES LTD as Nominee Director, CONFIDENCE BUS & COACH LTD. as Nominee Director, KAYE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEACROFT APARTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEADOW HEARING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYVIEW TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORWOOD EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYDALE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DJM PONDS LTD as Nominee Director, EBRA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVIRONMENT IMPROVEMENT SPECIALISTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BA CHEMICALS LTD as Nominee Director, R.S.V.P. CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAROLINE TWEDDLE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOVE JAPAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEXIBLE LINING PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTBURY FLEXOGRAPHIC LTD. as Nominee Director, PLASMA UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISEUP SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COGEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARAMAS TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORWOOD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NB (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EATWELL FAMILY BUTCHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETS FAYRE LTD as Nominee Director, THE EMPLOYMENT GUIDE LTD as Nominee Director, JADEX MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARIGOLD GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETMENU LIMITED as Nominee Director, NWLEARNING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLASTIC & METAL ENGRAVING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYGATE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOUR DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUTTON ICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREANEY CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FITNESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALTHAM FOREST ASIAN MOTHERS GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEWART MELVILLE LTD. as Nominee Director, NOTANDA PM LTD. as Nominee Director, THE HOLLTECK COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WALBERSWICK COMPANY LTD as Nominee Director, BROWN BRICKWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANSDOWNE WOODWARD FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PODIATRY PRACTICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, F. DICKINSON & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, S J CARD & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, C & L (SE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GORUP INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPERSTITCH EMBROIDERY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANGERS & MASH 2003 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSURED BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNS SURVEYING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTON PROPERTY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DES COOPER HAIRCUTTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDEPENDENT MOTORS LTD as Nominee Director, SHERBOURNE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CS NORTHERN ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AHEAD RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMIC ART LIMITED as Nominee Director, FELLS ELECTRICAL CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUILT-X LTD as Nominee Director, HABITAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, STENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, T. BURTON ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXTRADENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RECYCLE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GGM LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVERLAST BUILDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELLTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPAL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSTANT REPLY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIM (IMPORT & EXPORT) LTD as Nominee Director, I U. TV LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPEN A EUROPEAN COMPANY.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OWEN'S TAXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEPHEN HAILES PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHERYL HART CUSHIONS LTD as Nominee Director, PUJI LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESERT ISLAND LTD as Nominee Director, N.S. GARAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL MARINE EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.K. PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARK & CO (SOLICITORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED VAN DELIVERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. CHERRETT BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED DEVIL MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNMED SPANISH PROPERTIES LTD as Nominee Director, ECOMEC (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BOOKDEALER LTD as Nominee Director, SCION SAGAN PRIVATE CAPITAL CORP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKILLTRADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELACHI LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURETEC (LONDON) LTD as Nominee Director, CROUCH CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRIS ASHWORTH (NORTHERN) LTD as Nominee Director, MOOR & PHEASANT CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, 16:9 LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIME IN THE SUN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEN THIRTY FIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREDERIC JAMES MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TREESUBS LTD as Nominee Director, MARYLEBONE CAFE LTD as Nominee Director, NICK FARNELL ARCHITECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPE ID LIMITED as Nominee Director, NABEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, H. KELLAWAY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER GRAND STOCK LTD as Nominee Director, LOFTHOUSE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, G S RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIERCE ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLESEY SEA & SURF CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREUDENBERGER LIMITED as Nominee Director, MPMC LTD. as Nominee Director, TAYLOR ENGINEERING & FABRICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.M. BEARINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRYSTAL FAST FOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRENT VALE TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SULIS GUIDES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROY LEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOENIX RETAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOLLITEX (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EU-MAP CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISPA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRIVES 4 X 4 LTD as Nominee Director, PREMIER CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAJMAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGIC COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK METHODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALLEYDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIBERTY INC LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERRY MILLER LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROVELOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUST BOATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULGOA LIMITED as Nominee Director, UMOJA CREDIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBEMAR SHIPPING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHUTTLEWORTH ARMSTRONG PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAVYTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIBENDUM BOOKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARVEEN COUTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARLEY LODGE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADSO LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTELLIGENT ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLNE VALLEY CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSERVE FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ITALIAN FOOD & BEVERAGE CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSIRIS-CONSEILS LTD as Nominee Director, HOMESEARCH (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & D CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. CUMMINS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYWOOD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEVEN SEARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, TR 5 STAR TRADING LTD as Nominee Director, ACT OUT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGCOT CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW DOGS NEW TRICKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLTON LAUNDRY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOX 3 RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.D.P. HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFE RESEARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, STATESIDE INC. LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINSTONE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GORD FURNITURE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENBAY DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE SECURITY (MIDDLE EASTERN OPERATIONS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWCOMEN ROAD MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARK STEVENS LIFT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARCOAL GRILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTERMINDS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUMPIN' JAVA'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, NG8 IT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LTD as Nominee Director, WILLOW BERRY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COSID TYRES LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. J. S. S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLOWDALE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOK NURSERY SCHOOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP-PIX HOME ENTERTAINMENTS (HIGHWORTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARWOOD (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1 ARUNDEL TERRACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEX CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLE CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMVILLE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOME 2 HOME MAID SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOODLINK TRADERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAISYSTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SM EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICROSEARCH EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERDAN OFF-LICENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.E. SPORTS PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESCOT FIREPLACES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P. W. FOOTWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOWJAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUDIO TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WONDER DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST EXTREME LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLBROOK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S J SECURITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B S T MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARK SIDE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHANTHY LTD as Nominee Director, VICTORIA FOOD & WINE LTD as Nominee Director, MOON FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP DRAW EXHIBITIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TROOP LONDON (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABSOLUTELY FLOORLESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PELICAN WEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLASMA WAREHOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASYLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEE-KLEEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXWOOD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARD AGG DRIVING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J A GAS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST VEHICLE FINANCE LTD as Nominee Director, 100% BODY FITNESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL LINK GB LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINELINE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID HERDMAN PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRUNCH LUNCH MUNCH & DINNER LTD as Nominee Director, SILICON DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAJAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, XPRESS-IT LOGISTICS LTD as Nominee Director, BARAN RESTAURANT LTD as Nominee Director, BRITSTAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTIN ADCOCK ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COOPERS COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, READ QUALITY BUILDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KITU LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.J.F. BUILDING SERVICES CO. LTD as Nominee Director, HAPPY TIMES LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAJESTIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEGA DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, STIRLING CITY APARTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINSON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUNAMI SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPUSWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL MEDECS LTD as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL FINANCIAL CENTRE (CORNWALL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D & M MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOBRIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAST FOOD DESPATCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM PIZZA & KEBAB LTD as Nominee Director, OCTOBER HOUSE NEW HOMES MARKETING CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIVE STAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIS INTELLIGENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYRIAD ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLIAMS WINDOWS UPVC LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANJO PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVERDALE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKED MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTRO SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASYLINK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VINEWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATSBY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBANY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAMALA ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K H HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 11TH HOUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRESHAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANKSIDE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GORDIAN VENTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CVA PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERDALE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERREL INDUSTRIAL GASES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGITAL LIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAPERWAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHASE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGIMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENLEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M O S MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EPIX DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVELAND ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASHION DISCOUNT SHOPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MK COMPUTER SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, LEARNUX LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALKLAND SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURNER MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANT AND MACHINERY LTD. as Nominee Director, PREMIER GENERAL SUPPLY CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELMERGATE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOMESEARCH (LONDON) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STYLEMASTER LTD. as Nominee Director, CENTRAL SUPPLIES (BRIERLEY HILL) LTD as Nominee Director, DNA CODE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPINE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B J ASSETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERACT ON-LINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTO ALTERNATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNSLEY PLACE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYAN-FERGUS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENCH (TOOL & CRAFT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTROMETER LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAWYERR LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRWAY DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPELLER LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVE GREEN LAUNDERETTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CREATIVE SOFTWARE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BILTON PARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKSIDE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPTRONICS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.K. SPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAYZY EQUESTRIAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOMORROW TEXT MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ACADEMY OF SUCCESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACA HOWE MINING AND METALLURGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILVERTREES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK & WHITE TRACTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAE SOCIAL WORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, D A PITFIELD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDY RESIDENTIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOSWELLS SANDWICH BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATELODGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MISTER LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPREME MOTORS (POOLE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATHERTON TRAINING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 40 CAMBRIDGE ROAD SOUTH MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANTI-GRAFFITI SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBERLINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARDEN DOCTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FMW CONTRACTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPREME CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHARMIWEB LIMITED as Nominee Director, L NARANDAS & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULTIMATE IT RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTCROFT AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HURSOZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECONOMIC OBJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE VIDEO ENTERTAINMENT CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.D. PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROSS CONTINENT UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEDROCK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARTERS TRANSPORT (NW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIGNET TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLOANE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED DESIGN INNOVATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPAFAB (LEICESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATKINTEK LTD. as Nominee Director, GLITTER FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.A. INDUSTRIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUTE & PEARCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIPLE 'L' LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERA SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVE INSTRUMENTATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BYWAY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERPLAN NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.J.C. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SARA CARS (E.E.C.) LTD as Nominee Director, ELSICH COURT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEELAN COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL NETSITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RENTRAK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, N & P CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARIAS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL WILLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RECTORY PUMP LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FURNITURE STORE.CO.UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEEGAN & JOHNSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, NTTX LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEST IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAVELTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROLINK ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIAL DIRECT INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CNA EXECUTIVE SEARCH (PRO) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERITAGE LANDSCAPES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.A. PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLEATWISE PACKAGING (SUSSEX) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST TOUCH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM SOLUTIONS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.B. MANAGEMENT PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTIVERSE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESWAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C & S SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURRICULA (MULTI MEDIA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIALL MARRIOTT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUSTOM ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HONEYBEES KIDS CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, KURVER IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN LAMB CRASH REPAIRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EPSILON TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRUSADER ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FUNKY MONKEY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROOVISM RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAPETRAINER LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTORIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROAUDIO CONTRACTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILDTRACK EDUCATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIOTEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADER LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENIUS ADVERTISING & MARKETING CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.A.E.P. LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIDENT LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADLEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEEP THOUGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGUFFIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, EPSILON DESIGN (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. CLASSIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACOL 9 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEPHERD PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTY LIVERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLECONNOR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SITWELL PHARMACY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIGHTLIST COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AWARD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, S. & B. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FACTORY OUTLET PUBLISHING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIL (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOME4U LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNSET CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WACKY PUB COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLIED RECRUITMENT.NET LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL STUART DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTMAN COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WWW.AKA.TV LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELEDIRECT INFORMATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOOD PROTECTION PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BREWSKI'S UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKHILL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAY JAY GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.K. TECHNICAL LTD as Nominee Director, OPUS ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEED CASH CORPORATION INTERNATIONAL LTD as Nominee Director, ACRE BRICKWORK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVM CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AJK ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BETTER ENGLISH LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUNEA LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGATHOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CERRUS HOMECARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.A. POULTRY PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CIO DEVELOPMENT LTD. as Nominee Director, THOMPSON ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LCLT INFORMAT-DISCOUNT LTD as Nominee Director, ALFA MANIA AUTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENDAL SECURITY CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTY ADMIN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW INVENTION BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAVENSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMS ADVANTAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NYGMATEK LTD as Nominee Director, LANGCOMP LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAT ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA ROCHE RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESOLUTIONTRUST (SERVICING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MGW BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGRITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, US 2 LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTAKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW AGE CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASCADE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, C & C DESIGN & COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNOLOGY & INFORMATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON & NORTHERN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.C. PINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUZZWORD TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FITMEUP.COM LTD as Nominee Director, JADE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENTECH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTRANET SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKLAND CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, XEROTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAYEROLLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE COFFEE LOUNGE (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESSED FOR TIME DRY CLEANERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHSEA INVEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLENT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEADERS DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENUS FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NASH TRAVEL AND TOUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUNDS A ROUND LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAYLING PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACHINE APPLIED COATING SPECIALISTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CTX INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINCHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, Q SOFTWARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWER PROTECTION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COURT WATCH (CHANCERY) LTD as Nominee Director, FRESHWATER MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, H R BOOK DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIGHTROAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CVA EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERROW DYNASTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUPPETOON ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALRADIO ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYBOND TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL CHANGE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.J. ENTERPRISES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C & M LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYBER DYNAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WREFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT 2 SOLUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.D.F. INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVA CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIZZA GOGO LTD as Nominee Director, PIT STOP RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL IMPORT/EXPORT ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISHII CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINTED TILL ROLLS DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESCUE MISSION FOUNDATION as Nominee Director, EUROCROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS IDEAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LONDON BUSINESS CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.R. TRUCK SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, METROPOLIS TRAVEL & TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEVERN VALLEY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN FOX TRADITIONAL BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROWSE & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREED CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.B.C. INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BASE SYSTEMS SUPPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KNIGHTS GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROCKWOOD DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOLVERHAMPTON HEALTH LOTTERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NHBC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.M.K. DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEX SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & S RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A&N (HASLEMERE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CINEMA HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID MCFARLANE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C & M CONTROL PANELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAR COMM LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOOD DEVELOPMENTS (FAKENHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREO TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHANTVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TM PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, WILLPOWER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP-PIX HOME ENTERTAINMENT (EXETER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMEFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENSCOT KNITWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATTICUS COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MODUS INTERNATIONAL LTD. as Nominee Director, GCF (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILVERLEAF CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDENROSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACELINK NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUASCOPE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUCKSDEN ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNOPLAS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & B O'CONNOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEHILL LAND & DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIAL F X DOUBLE GLAZING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON BOROUGH CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, APEX PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALIANT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXHIBIT A CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEGAH (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNIE BULMER TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, A V S GRAPHICS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DILIGENT PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARVER'S HOUSE EDITIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARD CRAVEN PLUMBERS MERCHANT LTD as Nominee Director, LILLYSTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARUNDEL ESTATES (MIDHURST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADEFORM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVANS DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERON HOUSE PRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLTMAIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARAMOUNT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSICO SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE 1 SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDMAN TRADING & COMMODITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKBY AND DISTRICT CONSERVATION (ENTERPRISES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARNOLD KAPLAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURESKILLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH BRITISH GAS CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.I. SERVICE & SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BUSINESS MANAGEMENT ORGANISATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, P. JOHNSON & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERMODAL PARTNERS (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRICE CHECK LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWER WINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 13 CANNING CRESCENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTREPLACE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.1. ADMINISTRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.T. SPECIALIST CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHALINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARDLE ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.G. MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSURED SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRHILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, L A J COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YOUR CHOICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL WEDDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J K SURVEYING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAZANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, JO PULLEN PROGRAMMING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKYLINE MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTERLINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEEPDALE CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMON ROBINSON COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, XLTRONIX LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE COMPANY OF BESPOKE JOINERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUFFIN'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.C.R. SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTRO PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARDWOOD FLOORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ON TOP ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEBEENS SOUTH AFRICA LTD as Nominee Director, JNI ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JIN'S LETTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMDAS & MATADEEN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKN OVERSEAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE RIDGEWOOD BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATURWEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY CONTROL PANELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREVENTION SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITANNIA 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADSTART PUBLISHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTUCEL (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESSEX INTUMESCENT SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIBSON PHILLIPS DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEANE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIR DUCT SYSTEMS (SW) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEOPLES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ENERGY SHOP (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEGEND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROSPECT REACH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERNO SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANTA LUCIA CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENESIS NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANGLADESH CATERERS CASH & CARRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESTRON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRUSADER FREIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIME 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERLODGE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIGLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMPTY POCKETS THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL EXHIBITIONS & CONFERENCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMS AHEAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANSON COOKE LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.O.C.A. COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISUAL PROGRAMMING ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENNYWISE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEDARWOOD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRIGWELL ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TFP-YOUNG LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHASGATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEPTIONS IN FASHION (INTERNATIONAL) LTD as Nominee Director, MUSIC ON EARTH PRODUCTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, TRADE LINK CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD AERO ENGINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW WORLD INTERACTIVE TRADING LTD as Nominee Director, THE ACTION RACING CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKES SIVYER AUDITORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERRY GREGORY WHOLESALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORY GARMENTS LTD as Nominee Director, C.Q.L. ACCOUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTOTEXT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEX FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEPHRITIC UK LTD as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL SIGN CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL & TECHNICAL INFORMATION SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, FIRST MANAGERIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST IN LINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & M CAR DISMANTLERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANVILLE WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUSCAN SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VUKANI CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, GROSVENOR DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAVECARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.A. INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, FASTWEB SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, ALEXANDRA RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROSAT GUARANTEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDIGO CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, METIER SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH WALES LEISURE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADELINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, B & A DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.S.P. EUROPE LTD as Nominee Director, SILKTOWN DWELLINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMPIRE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE DOCKLANDS GARDEN CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.C.S. HAULAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALAL FRIED CHICKEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLDSTREAM ENGINEERING (POOLE) LTD. as Nominee Director, SIGNS TO GO LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENT NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTBROOK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEGLADE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SARAH KENDALL FLORISTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSE OF CRYSTAL LTD as Nominee Director, NETLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIGEL DENNIS KAYAKS LTD. as Nominee Director, CHARTERLINK DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COPSE VIEW MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYNAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, C & D IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBIVENT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SINCLAIR ASH LIGHTING LTD. as Nominee Director, GWD MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDGROVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BRASS DECORATIVE GRILLE & REPOLISHING CO. LTD as Nominee Director, SELECTLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDIAN FUNERAL SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANZWORLD PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRUTECH DENTAL LABORATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELLER GRAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUA-TEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIK MUN GRAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROSVENOR PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINT AND FINISHING MACHINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERTECH ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWCROFT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPEAN HEADLINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. S. AIRCONDITIONING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RADSOUTH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CERRUS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLLINS NEALE (GARAGE SERVICES) LTD as Nominee Director, D & R CONSTRUCTION LTD. as Nominee Director, DEL VACCHIO HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVALINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.D.C.C. PLC. as Nominee Director, ACORNFORD ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOONLIGHT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORLD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWNSWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURKISH TIMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, YEOMAN COOKWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE INDEPENDENT ESTATE AGENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSTANT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETROMEK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW BARN COFFEE SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDRICH GOLF (RAMSEY) LTD as Nominee Director, HALSEWATER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOFTUS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OUTLAND ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYGATE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEESIDE PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNGROVE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LLOYD BROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOAT FARM CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, R P PROPERTIES & DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMERCIAL AND ACADEMIC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEWAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST INITIATIVE LTD as Nominee Director, SOVEREIGN NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOSTERS HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDINA BUSINESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ITAL (INTERNATIONAL TRADING ALLIANCE) LTD as Nominee Director, FRAZER-NASH RESEARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENN CLINIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANSFIELD CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE MUSIC CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHFORD (ON SITE) SPRAY PAINTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNBURY LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINLINK EXPRESS COURIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 0 TO 60 SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTWOOD UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARSONS CARPENTRY SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATEGIC SALES AND MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALES ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JIM'LL FIX IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLYMPIC MOTORSPORT INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONFERENCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRDENE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGNAMATIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, COX SERVICE STATIONS (N.W) LTD as Nominee Director, ST. ANTHONY CONSULTANCY & TRAINING LTD as Nominee Director, JAP LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J A LOSTY LTD as Nominee Director, PRIORY MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWERFORGE COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGGARWAL INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLOCKWISE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.F.O. PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AM & PM TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OIL SAFE EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAD PIG FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JILLAROO LIMITED as Nominee Director, D B MACHINE TOOL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AEA INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADELINK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QDOS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, A M D ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFTROSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEVELGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCEPT FACILITIES SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, CRAIG RUSSELL LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURIBURN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHURCHILL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEADENHALL INDEMNITY & RISK MANAGEMENT CO. LTD as Nominee Director, VIVAWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOCKEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, OUTLOOK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEPHEN HIX SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIGHTING REALITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BMA PLANT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMEO PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRICHTON ONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARLAND DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODBURY I.T. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHACROFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARADIGM RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLAT FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYSOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHMONTAGE SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIKING LEATHER LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOAD-LINE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW CENTURY INVESTMENTS (CHINA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUDIO NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWIN I.T. SUPPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDICLEANSE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M. & R. CONCRETE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARGAL TRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYPERMED LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSITON LIMITED as Nominee Director, A WOODROW ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUB T.V. LIMITED as Nominee Director, IS-IQ LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIP-IN & NIP-OUT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ART SAUCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GBR EURO MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAY INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENORE HOME CARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUELS 4 U LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARIBBEAN CALLCENTRES CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, EASYLINK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUFROS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BATH COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORWARD 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIVE-THREE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW CENTURY ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DC/AC ELECTRICAL & MECHANICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, U. C. P. PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDIGO TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, STYLEBEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL DVCONT LTD as Nominee Director, MOVIEWALLAS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES L ROWLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1ST WASTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, URGENT LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY DATA CENTRES GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C W MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUIXON CONSORTIUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIVE STAR INTERCONTINENTAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADDLESTONE CHARCOAL GRILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSECROFT ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANGO MUSIC & MOVIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEB-BEANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BATH COMPUTER BROKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVE BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMALL GAME LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIANET LIMITED as Nominee Director, WWW CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINEST FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOCKGRANGE FINANCE PLC as Nominee Director, INKJECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASYLINK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.B.C. PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DC/AC ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHADOW INTERNATIONAL TRUCKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRINITY CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENHAR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRAMES DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. FRISBY CARPENTRY & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADELINK 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERRYLINERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTANCY & TAXATION SERVICES (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESTIGE CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANNONS HMP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOBSON (ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAXON PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, L & J SERVICES MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG CITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DE RICI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXC LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED COMPUTER CONCEPTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL TPF CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SONALI TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAYSAFE CHILD PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDUSA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALON (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, JAYS ENTERPRISES LTD as Nominee Director, NORTHGATE SURFACING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRUNSWICK BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, APS ARCHITECTURAL JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCORD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEADWAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITNEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINANCE & STRATEGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FBL (UK) BUILDING SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, DESIGN AHEAD LTD. as Nominee Director, LINKSIDE ENTERPRISE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAVEL LINK WORLDWIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLYVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLYLODGE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYSTAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROLIBRIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPERVISING SURVEYORS & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERSONNEL POWER LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEESAW PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M. & F. REINSTATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, XS TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICROCOM TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOKARTAPARTY LTD as Nominee Director, EMJAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIZARRE GAMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KESAVAPALLI LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEVER PEOPLE GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVER PARK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIQUE EMBROIDERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP-PIX HOME ENTERTAINMENT (TADLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALLERY LE SHON (CONCESSIONS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGENTLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDRAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAV LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADELINK ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAVYLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.A.T. HALLETT (DECORATORS) LTD as Nominee Director, NEVAEH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VOGUE KLINIK LTD. as Nominee Director, FININTER LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.S.B. JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVAWAY UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DR D. J. DALGLEISH LTD. as Nominee Director, PALLET - TRACK LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.A. ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD as Nominee Director, BROWNING ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, METEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTA-BARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DHJ 3 LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISETRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVANTA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUINCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, POMEGRANATE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAHOLME MARQUEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUART FARROW (BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LARGESSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEISURE (WEST END) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCO SERVICES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRYOSERVER LIMITED as Nominee Director, YES REC2REC LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, Z. KADRI LTD. as Nominee Director, STAMPCOIN.NET LTD as Nominee Director, RAJ SMITH LIMITED as Nominee Director, P G M ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, A TOUCH OF CLASS (SOUTH EAST) LTD as Nominee Director, SOLUTION PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAKENHAM HEEL BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHALLIS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITANNIA KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODESIGN WEB CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, 10 BEAUFORT ROAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENERATION FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADELINK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARRY THE BUTCHER LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRANBROOK FENCING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAIR CONNEXIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED ROSE PLANT SERVICE AND REPAIRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWO UP TWO DOWN BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LARKFIELD PARK ESTATES LTD as Nominee Director, CLIFTON RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORBITAL CERAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SN & NS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGITRON ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINICONSTRUCT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTION TODAY GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRUCTURALCALC LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXGREX LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWANIES ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTY LANDSCAPES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BODOMO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLUS FOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRESOLVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES AND WILLIAMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MAINSTAY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANITE I.T. CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIQUE HAND MADE CARDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CLEVER MOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, B & B BUILDING & JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, URBAN RENAISSANCE (LANCASHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, N Y K MIRROR DOORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.C.D. SERVICES (HULL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J J MAHONEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNICARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SORT YOUR LIFE OUT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNCAN STORES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEWMASTER LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAWPOND LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAKEFIELD, CLIFTON AND BEALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSPACK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARRICK PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARIDGES ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAREHORNE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HCB SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERRINGSHAW ENGINEERING LTD. as Nominee Director, MARK QUIN-JARVIS CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JCS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUMANDAWIL PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROAN MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLAKE BRIDGEWATER LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHARMA + SHARMA PROPERTIES LTD as Nominee Director, M & J STORES LIMITED as Nominee Director, E-MANAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWARD QUINN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLTECK PROPERTIES LTD as Nominee Director, WILLOW LODGE (FREEHOLD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, REEVES ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILD & CHILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAK HOUSE INTERIORS LTD as Nominee Director, STYLE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMBRIDGE HOTEL AND LODGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SCOTIA HOTEL (LEICESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTLEY BRIDGE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUNNING ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEMINI OFFICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAVEMENT INNOVATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIPSMART LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTICO SOUTHERN LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.A. CLARKE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AHEAD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOY! MAGAZINE (THE INTERNATIONAL FILIPINO TIMES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORWICH SIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TASTE OF THE EAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, C ROPER ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERESA WOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, M C CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRASHOFF & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANKCHAMBERS HORNSEY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NET RESIDENTIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIGEL CULLEN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, 9 ARUNDEL TERRACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAN KIRK INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TONBRIDGE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NUTRO UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICE (N) EAZY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNNING COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.S. FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER SIMON PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMERICAN LIMOUSINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCLAREN PERRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEBORAH PAYTON FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENRAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAIR BY PAULINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO-MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOYD MATCHAM (DORSET) LIMITED as Nominee Director, 4WAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPASS COMPUTERS DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANGE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T I M S G LIMITED as Nominee Director, MRG BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXANDER HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY (LINCOLN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILBERT COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVENTURA LTD as Nominee Director, HILLEND CARAVAN PARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, UMER SHARIFF LTD as Nominee Director, CELTIC GEOLOGICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYFLY TELEVISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, A B DECKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURGOYNE FREEHOLD LTD as Nominee Director, TREVANCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEL GRAPHICS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORRIS PLASTERING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARIBBEAN IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLENT TRUSSES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STENGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A J ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ICF CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON ROLLING SECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLOGAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIMALAYA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, 47 FOOTSCRAY ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIBOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PDFI LIMITED as Nominee Director, JENNIFER PARKER IMAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFOLOGIC CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOUR COUNTIES FENCING & LANDSCAPING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESOURCE MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPEX SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADELINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALES DIFFERENTIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORIGINAL DANCE CORPORATION (ODC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBELINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEAWAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHURCHILL HUI PLANNING SUPERVISORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANSTIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVIRO PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACME PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GW LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEGABITE (CATERING SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESH ROUTINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.C. COMMERCIAL INVESTIGATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUKATECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRAGILE EARTH LTD as Nominee Director, OAKTHORN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROLINK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTRITION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLOVER COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIRAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEN TECH (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIVE STAR PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLORIDA FRIED CHICKEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORKCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUAYPRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURRIDGE DRILLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAJCO 385 LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLDCLASS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTBOND MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDLAND STEEL SECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW INDUSTRIES AVIATION LTD. as Nominee Director, PROTOCOL TECHNOLOGY LTD as Nominee Director, NAA-K CLOTTEY & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRADUATES IN IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARAB LAWYERS NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.H. CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DETECTIVE INTELLIGENCE AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCHITECTURAL PATTERNS & PROTOTYPES LTD as Nominee Director, MARTIN SMITH BRICKWORK LTD as Nominee Director, MGS BUILDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENOAK EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VKAY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACQUAH ASSOCIATES LTD as Nominee Director, A.J.W. LTD as Nominee Director, ENIGMA (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEACON GARAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORONI LTD as Nominee Director, CRANBOURNE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SUN ROOM (KENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPUSVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIQUE PERSONAL TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMMA AT WILLOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONLINE - VEHICLES.NET LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER VISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERIT DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATAQUEST LTD as Nominee Director, APPLIANCE CENTRE (HOVE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR NUGENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. ASCHOFF LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIA CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTEL LTD as Nominee Director, FORENSIC TEXT ANALYTICS (JOHN VOCE) LTD as Nominee Director, SARAH DEARLOVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARMAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.P.S. (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NCL AVIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, JASON GREEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, DBHR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANISH ENTERPRISES LTD. as Nominee Director, INSTANT ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATT JAM LAMONT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BORDER PATROL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAGLAZE LTD as Nominee Director, TAYLOR WEBB PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKWAY TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BASEMENT AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUM'S CAFE & RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPIRE TO INSPIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCKESLEY CLEANING CONTRACTORS LTD. as Nominee Director, DAGLI LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX PERMANENT RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAPPIN DRAINAGE SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERACTIVE BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL RAILWAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, APOGEE RAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANGLA KNITWEARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPIRA WORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKHILL FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUB A DUB RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATIUS ENTERPRISES UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADE FRAME NORTH WEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LOUNGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KERBSIDE OPERATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPEAN BUSINESS AND CONSULTING LTD as Nominee Director, CLASSIC TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, SASPARELLA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOMAS MORRIS (TIGER CONVEYANCING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARCHMENT GARAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPEN MEDICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAPPY PRINTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAWRENCE PHILLIPS & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DASH SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORWOOD ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ON Q' INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLVILLE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADMIRAL FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YE BABAM YE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHICKEN EXPRESS (SOUTHEND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE CHEFS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COPPICE GLADE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOLON ASSOCIATES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINE DESIGN KITCHEN AND BEDROOM COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, I-START INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MPG PRINT & GRAPHIC DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATALYST (ENTERPRISE) SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUBY FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILKWEAVER LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONVEX TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOMEWORKER OFFICE FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELECTIVELY YOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALLIGRAV LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMEL SIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUSTOMER SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLYMPUS FISH & CHIPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKSIDE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, METIER SYSTEM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARDAM UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, A R D ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALEBUYOWNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AR LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.D.S. MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TESTING AND INSPECTION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRESH FRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLINK DESIGN (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKWISE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKWOOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEECH INVESTMENTS LTD as Nominee Director, MOBEUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LISS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D & P REES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIKO LIMITED as Nominee Director, G-FORCE SALES SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAYTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTON LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLSTED CARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPANY 3262545 LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMSCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, RODGERS & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LILLIPUT DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 365 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKHILL ESTATES NW LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLD CONTAINER LINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUKATECH RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICON MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVALINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORWOOD UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUVAL INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C RESIDENTIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOC. SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINDON CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNIQUE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PURE FOOTBALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, JDM PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMELLIA COURT RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANNEQUIN PARIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEPPLESTONE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSE PRESENTATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISIS NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAWK GUARDS WEST LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABSTRACT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKSIDE NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORMAT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIMIS BAR & RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, S B COLLECTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, BROCK FMD LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUTLER POWER ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMITH BAXTER LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHANE CHEMICALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.C.P. (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIKE TIBBS INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUART MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVIEW COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOWLED SHELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STORM ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIKOKI PUBLICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAMMY'S FRIENDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, URBANCHILLERS FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTICO PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRESSWELL AUTOMATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOWAN KEMP (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FABTEC (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMBASSY DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROLINK CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITEWATER CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELIZABETH OF LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.R.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, RARE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNECT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESTLINK (SOUTHERN) LTD as Nominee Director, MEADOWCROFT DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK ONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DURGA ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBATROSS GAMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCORPIO CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPEAN COLLEGE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINK PALLET MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTO SAVER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NM CONSULTANCY (SOLIHULL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, YSK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ITEC ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTEX CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UK PRIZE CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.P. MOAKES & CO. LTD as Nominee Director, C.W. PRINCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKTREE DESIGN CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TCAT LIMITED as Nominee Director, G L ROBERT BUILDING CONTRACTORS LTD. as Nominee Director, A M P CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGICTREE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C C R M LTD as Nominee Director, STUDENT WORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARAMOUNT PLATFORM LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST STEP MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEDGEWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, IPM NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIVE 5 RED LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHELLEY CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAUMONT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEXJON AGENCIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINSBURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORDEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHBURY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAKEOVER LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABYSS SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ART PROMOTIONS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIAMOND KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, INBOUND LIMITED as Nominee Director, INBOUND SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLIDWOOD KITCHENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH SHORE PROGRAMME SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTIN THOMAS & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTHENTIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FANTASIA NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVE PARKER LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADLAND DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIDENT LEISURE (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KRISHNA PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINCOLN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONARCH ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINLINK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & L DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILD ORCHID (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.A.R. DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW BENGAL SPICE RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLMAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARLIGHT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DP BERKSHIRE LTD as Nominee Director, LEADER LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHIN-DO KAI INTERNATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULUSOY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALETECH CAR CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FES CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARADISE PLANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFINITY HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYPERION PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASK CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CBC PARTNERS IN PRESENTATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, VONIC CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAVENSCOURT BARN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIVERPOOL PLASTIC BONDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VITA-NUTRIENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BI INFORM LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.M.S.N. CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT SAMUELS HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, H & O PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITFORD CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHTED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAYON LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIMEWOOD RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.C.S. RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORNVALE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PURBASHA BALTI HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BODYLINE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RACK & MANGER LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATAWORLD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHANDY PROFESSIONAL DETECTIVE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MFS BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASTLANE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDLINK 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CINNAMOND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, T C WORLD TRAVELLER LIMITED as Nominee Director, TILLY & SHORTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONOVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRISTIE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIELD TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MMP PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JG TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUZZY ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMPLE CHOICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLAR BEARS `R` US LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KHUNA CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABC CONSULTING ACCOUNTANTS AND BUSINESS ADVISERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACWL LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEXTGEN SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSPREY STEEL FABRICATION LTD as Nominee Director, GOLDEN FLAMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGITAL TELEVISION SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PSA CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAPPHIRE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAXINE RIGBY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALERIAN SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TST TANKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AURORA ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATEX MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRADE 1 SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.H.O. CONSTRUCTION (WALSALL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.B.S. GARMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYWIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDEOSYNC LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIXTY EIGHT STUDIOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMJAY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANDRAIL FIREARMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEB IMAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUANTUM CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SATURN DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARGONAUT 21 LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFOMODE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCUS CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHA ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARM ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADUR HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, Q-BALLOONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENERGY AUDITS TELECOMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LATIN LEGISLATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERSKINE NAYLOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, HACKNEY PASSANGER & COURIER SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENLEA DRIVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXODUS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFEX RETAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEVIN MCDONOUGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.J. ASSOCIATES (BOLTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, N S V TRADING CO. LTD as Nominee Director, VINE TO WINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, P BILLINGTON SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLUB LENNOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, REFLEX FILM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANSON CONSULTING (EPSOM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARLEY TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIVERSE. IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLANNERY'S BREWERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEGASUS CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A K A TRAINING & CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTELLIGENT ONLINE MARKETING LTD as Nominee Director, THE FORCE TEN COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOHO LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYNESTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIKANA ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER INDUSTRIES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BMS FULFILMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISONG MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREESTAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORTHY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALCO SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALCON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAPPY DOG MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AROCARIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUSTI LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESKVALE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KHALID LOCUM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYONESSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CPW FREELANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDTON CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JENNOR & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, HJS ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPUS TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TENDEE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, XENTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUBY FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEAM SOLUTIONS CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, KLM BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IBA FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUMAL PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITECH SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMEN FASHIONS BOUTIQUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.H. & P.E. WATSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSURANCE CARPET SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRIEND ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMPIRE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, J H M ENTERPRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRADLEY CLARE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FELTON OLD MILL COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWARDS 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERSONNEL ACCESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTORIA DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAUNAHURST (MIDLANDS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEERING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE AVEC CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORUM NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, I T OPERATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRELINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFECT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRE-SCHOOL LEARNING EXPERIENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIPERS INTERNATIONAL LTD as Nominee Director, MARLEX SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NSR CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, XCEL WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDOS INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LADY VANE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDSTEEL NORTHERN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LLC NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MALAYSIAN CONNECTION TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECTRUM CAPITAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN TRESHAM ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAND INHERITANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKING CONTROL MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLATESTOCK (STEELS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANNON & RICHARDS CREATIVE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIZARD (SE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEM MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, I M D TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORBITZ U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUYFLOW SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDOS PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITANNIA PROFILES P.L.C. as Nominee Director, BELLROSE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONTANA A.P.M. & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLEGARTH CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKSIDE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO-CARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTALL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGNOLIA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STA CREDIT CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREEWAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LLC MANAGERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANTONIO 'Y' FELICHIANO LIMITED as Nominee Director, WELLINGS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUATTRO TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROGRESS PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED ENVIRONMENTAL RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHEELHOUSE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARIS-LONDON CAFES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED SONGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERASSMENT MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMITHYS (NW) LTD. as Nominee Director, BROOKBANK BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WWW.CHEAPESTMEDICINES.NET LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARRIS FINE WINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NTS SOUNDWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINK SOLUTIONS (SCOTLAND) LTD. as Nominee Director, CAVERN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OMONIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THAMESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GADG-IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALL COLOURS INTERIOR/EXTERIOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAKES HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VADIM TIMOSCIK LIMITED as Nominee Director, OHMEGA ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWIE SOCIAL CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ODYSSEY THERAPY & CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & B D LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILENUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADEPT PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLLOBAL CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRIGHT AND LYALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, REQUEST DEVELOPMENTS LTD as Nominee Director, CASTERON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUTZ 200 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARRAKIS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZULFISHA LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINCIPAL DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDMINE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MALVERN OF SUSSEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID INGLESON (CARBIDE SALES & SERVICE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UDDINGSTON BEER CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, ANGELIC GIFTS & BOOKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMAS ENTERPRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A PARK VIEW HOTEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DILLIGAF JOINERY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMMONDS TRI-COUNTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLASMATIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.A. ROONEY & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATURAL WINE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWINNOW SANDWICH BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLINGTON HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAKE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLWAYS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRIC SHOPPING. FR LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAHRENHEIT HEATING & BATHROOM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B F C FOOD LTD as Nominee Director, JAMES BOYNTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SNITTERFIELD STORES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYLAN WINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKWISE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYFAIR SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMIR TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.C. PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LTD as Nominee Director, BOTLEY MOTOR BODY REPAIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE REZ (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABYLUXA LIMITED as Nominee Director, PILGRIM HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICOLA WATKIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANCIS FINE WINES LTD as Nominee Director, MERROW TYRES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLIN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHLINK ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPUS FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAS STYLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHLINK 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGICSCOPE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWNGATE DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, O & T PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEVE PROSSER SURVEYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGICO RESEARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGICXS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIMCO (LEICESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, S J S CATERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARPER CORPORATE LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FASTENER TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARDSCAPE RESOURCING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHORELAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LATE TUESDAY NIGHT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALAL MEAT & POULTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEEMAT LTD. as Nominee Director, GERSHON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.S. SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JM-2E CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DREAMWALKER TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AARDSOFT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HELIO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FDK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOUVEAU IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MEASURE AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANIX LTD. as Nominee Director, CITYGATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTT MALCOLM ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P. STROUD ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. JAME'S GARAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUARDIAN MILITARY ADVISORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORMBY SERVICE STATION LTD as Nominee Director, THESEUS TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKWELL (PLYMOUTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROMAR ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIXON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGNS FOR LIVING (WOKINGHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JENNOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALAN DOLMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADROIT PRINT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAMHALL LANE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEBSOFT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROLOG (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL SWEEPERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABER HEATING ENGINEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSTANT BUSINESS SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTILEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LARSEN & PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B AND L ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATHARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERNE COURT RESIDENTS LTD. as Nominee Director, MEDINA VALLEY GROWERS LTD as Nominee Director, LINKWAY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUBLIC ECONOMIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW DIMENSION NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAOLIN SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, T T TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEMDEEP LIMITED as Nominee Director, NHBC PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INNOVATION DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MECCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONPARS NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEVE NORRIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSSIA CONSULTANTS LTD. as Nominee Director, KJB PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEUS TAVERNA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID REEVES ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DYNAMO CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, F T TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K MUSIC VIDEOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNWOOD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREG BEALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFORMING UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETERS SOCIAL CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHWOOD INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRIVE FRANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONARCH INTERIOR DESIGNS LTD as Nominee Director, ARTIC BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & G COMMODITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAPPHIRE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMILTON PAIGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIQUE COLLECTABLES OF EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURION CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATEL ASSOCIATES LTD as Nominee Director, MICANIX LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL POLYMERICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENT COLLECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REEVES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH OF ENGLAND CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 77 ST. MARKS ROAD RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENRY 0. WALKER LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOMERSET & GENERAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM CITY TAXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY SOFTWARE LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, LES EPICIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASHION EMPIRE CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRE & SECURITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAK CHAUFFEUR SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFER PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREEN HOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, C J WING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHILLIPS ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTWOOD TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RALPH HOSIER ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMERALD 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIR GROUND CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARKET FOCUS RESEARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLIDAYSHOP USA LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST CALL RESOURCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIMEWISE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPOTLIGHT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARRINGTON MOTOR CYCLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOOSTER ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAYSTOCK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRESTWOOD CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLIMCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THEMED STRUCTURES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STB TECHNOLOGY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANBERRA FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADEX ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.M. SEAFOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIO ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENERAL WIRING COMPONENTS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRACTICAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JSG COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAPPHIRE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, S YARDLEY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAHAD HALAL FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPILATION DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMVALUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUNA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELIZABETH COURT (RINGWOOD) MANAGEMENT CO. LTD as Nominee Director, INFORMATION ADVANTAGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, REMOTE IT LTD. as Nominee Director, CRESTA 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRIARY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRITZ HAIRWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, USEFUL COMPANIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEM PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEY BUILDING MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIZDATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTRA TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFO-MED LTD as Nominee Director, INDIGO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LICHFIELD PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBAN PLANT AND TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFESTYLE (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKEWOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODEX PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE OPTICAL MACHINE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THIS & THAT (FURNITURE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENERIC EFFICIENCY CONCERNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.G. PARTITIONING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PECKFORDS HEATING SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENDELL WESTERN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MYC MARITIME LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORPORATE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRACKEN LAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPEN SYSTEMS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARDSON WATSON & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUEBECEIS RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLDWIDE LINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAINBOW (UK BANGLADESH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CXO RESEARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKLEAF STATIONERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAKERSVILLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, W A K SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMON CANNON LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTOTYPE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PONDICHERRY COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SISTECINC UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, INNOVATION MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE NARROW BAND PUBLISHING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED SKY CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, L A FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNHAM PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UPDATE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEMIFREE PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TREVOR HAWKINS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.L. PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CPP ARCHITECTS LTD as Nominee Director, DORSET PINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.M. BUTT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREEDOM CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BI BUREAU LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAXIMUS IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPATRIMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORTON AERODYNAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORESTGOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWSPOST LTD as Nominee Director, PROSAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REACT ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FONES 4 EVERY 1 LTD as Nominee Director, FENDAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, 21 DAYS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CNCREGRINDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NDK ENTERPRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STROBE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEANUT CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEED LOGIX LTD. as Nominee Director, ADVANCE PACIFIC INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUN YOUR BUSINESS NOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOORTHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPRICORN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANIMALSWILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABACUS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEMS TWO LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & T STORAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMSEY CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIMBERLEY KARDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLAKE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAJPUT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCAL SHERLOCK LIMITED as Nominee Director, G S RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRINKLR UK LTD as Nominee Director, RBSK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASBESTOS TECHNICAL ENVIRONMENTAL CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUSE INVEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILDCARE TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, T & G WHOLESALE MEATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS INITIATION GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETROFRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORIGINAL BLUES CLOTHING COMPANY LTD. as Nominee Director, RIGHT CHOICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEADING LEADWORK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESTIMATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EPICUREAN RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARNETT HOMES MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKUP MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELSTREE GLASS & GLAZING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAMILY PIZZA & KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLDWIDE CUSTOMS & TRADE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORWOOD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANSOUNI PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, URWIN-WRIGHT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WOODBOURNE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENTY BUILDING SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, BPI CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THERMTEC U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISOTROPIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KPI CONSULTANCY LTD as Nominee Director, YM HOTELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIVIUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFTWARE DEVILS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MK SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWERCOM INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FABS (2001) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEYWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHA PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVA EXPRESS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAMES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODENTOTS MONTESSORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLOWLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROSCICON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSULTABLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COACHING AND CHANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TREASURE OF FRANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVELINK PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DR A.L. GOLDSMITH ANAESTHETICS LTD as Nominee Director, ARCUS PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARLEY LODGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORINTHIAN COURT RESIDENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNICAL VALVE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, L & B CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, J.R. SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMAGINOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RLH ROOFING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAILORMADE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSTORE MARKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHNSON & JOHNSON (BRAMLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHER ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.L. ART LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYBARITE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, 365 MUSIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEHILL HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGIC DAYCARE NURSERY LTD as Nominee Director, DEFOE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VITALIKAS NAUJOKAITIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UK EXPRESS DELIVERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JITKA BERNARDOVA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURREY STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, N. D. MASON CARPENTRY LTD as Nominee Director, CAUSTIC SODA LIMITED as Nominee Director, JEM'S LINGERIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG GEORGE FISH BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GREEN ROOM BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCEAN TV LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHVIEW ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AERIAL EYE LTD. as Nominee Director, OPAL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K & H ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUART WALLACE ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GMV COACHES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAKER HOUSE BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARFACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTIMAL RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATTHEW SHAW LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURY V.W. BREAKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON CINE CREATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICHINI LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARLAND SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RODA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T K ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROMPTON MARKETING & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTING DIRECT (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, STELTRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.E. COOKE COMMERCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.M. PURCHESE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARSON ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARAMOUNT BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMPSON WREFORD & CO. LTD as Nominee Director, LUNN & PARTNERS CONTRACTING LTD as Nominee Director, COUCHSOUNDS LTD as Nominee Director, INTEGRA GAS HEATING AND PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUART HALL PHOTOGRAPHY LTD as Nominee Director, KENYASHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, UKX LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYLMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATIONWIDE COMPUTERISED PROPERTY SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTLINK GB LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDSHIELD ACQUISITIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELLEN DUMALAG SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESS GRAFIX LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHOPFLOOR RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAZ CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINK GLOBAL EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MISSION MASTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMPTON COURT CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KMELEON AGENCY LTD. as Nominee Director, HUMPHRISS & RYDE LTD as Nominee Director, OCEAN SPICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOTEL VICTORIA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & E MEDICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEM PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VEPA IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSHEL PUBLIC HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKTREE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALBOT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, G & T SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALBY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADING BUSINESS LTD as Nominee Director, QUIVER MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JMK ACCOUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, 2 & 2A HEATH ROAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEST VALLEY STONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRITE COUTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHA EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOVEREIGN ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAKS NEWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWOMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCARLET UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINCE JOSEPH LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROHYGIENE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAG ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIRAL TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDERS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHARP SECURITY & INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOAHS ARC CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHA LEISURE (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, REXSTAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS PROSPECTS (U.K) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATSON HEATH LIMITED as Nominee Director, UKAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, CABINET DE KINESITHERAPIE LAVAUD BEATRICE LTD as Nominee Director, MEDWAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPECT DECORATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIQUE INTERIORS (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMALLWORLD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIQUE FABRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAYMAT ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTI FUEL HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPERGRAPHICS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCHITECTURAL SYMBOLS & SIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASA COMMODITIES LTD as Nominee Director, WESTERN MARKETING MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINMAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVAWAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLATTERS (SNACK BAR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTEGRITY FIRST CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWISTNGO SCOOTERS LTD as Nominee Director, BLAZE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A-Z LAUNDRY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL FOREX LTD as Nominee Director, DMS (SOUTHERN) LTD. as Nominee Director, GET SMART PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OURMESSENGER LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGISTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLASSY DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAYSON COOKE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORPORATE DYNAMICS (LONDON) LTD as Nominee Director, IVYTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLAYTIME LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTWAY BILLPOSTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HICON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHOE REPAIRS PLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R W P JOINERY LTD as Nominee Director, FENS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, X-YACHTS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. SADDIQUE LTD. as Nominee Director, HALDENE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGITECH NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLASMA NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAC HUMBLE ANTIQUES LIMITED as Nominee Director, T R DECORATING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKLINE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRACRE (CHILWORTH) ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHERYL HART LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINNER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODCRAFT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DLM TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLONEZ TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHANDLER ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANIFOLD PAPER LIMITED as Nominee Director, M J L (HUDDERSFIELD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAWKINS PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERSONAL ACCESS COMPUTER LIMITED as Nominee Director, BB'S CARPENTRY & JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROSITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABINGTON CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.V ENTERPRISES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRS TRANSPORT LTD as Nominee Director, BLACK ROOKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAVI LTD as Nominee Director, DAVID HALPIN ELECTRICAL LTD as Nominee Director, SOLUTION BUSINESS LTD as Nominee Director, PAT GALVIN (JOINERY) LTD as Nominee Director, HIGHWOOD HORSE BOXES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAMSON ELECTRICAL LTD as Nominee Director, JR JOINERY (NORTHERN) LTD as Nominee Director, INDEPENDENT FINANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADELINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALLISTER ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD TREASURE LTD as Nominee Director, NENTHEAD MINES HYDRO POWER LTD as Nominee Director, NORTHERN STAR ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAFF LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACEDONIA HOUSE OF FAITH MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.B. EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BLUE KNIGHT PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIEWPOINT BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEOSYNTHETICS SOIL AND STEEL LABORATORIES LTD as Nominee Director, LE BIEN-ETRE LTD. as Nominee Director, GRAHAM STOTT (PAINTING CONTRACTORS) LTD as Nominee Director, DANTEL ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. KEVILL ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHESS PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKEDALE BRICKWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNITED PROPERTIES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDINA CASH & CARRY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSIC BATHROOMS LTD as Nominee Director, GB SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEX'S BARBERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISAACS & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLINWATCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMONA AMEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GWS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE ORCHID PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STROUD UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDEN HAIR SPA LTD as Nominee Director, BOB'S DINER LIMITED as Nominee Director, P CONWAY MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONG PULL LIMITED as Nominee Director, I WANT TO COLLECT IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILEHOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORGET ME NOT COMMERCIAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOODWOOD CREATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P R R ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHERN GENERAL TRADING LTD as Nominee Director, PATRICK & JOSEPH LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.P. VENTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICK HUDSON FINE FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TSM SCHOOL OF MOTORING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FISHING LAND LTD as Nominee Director, 131 CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIGHT & COLOUR WORKSHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DANIEL WHISTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, TONY'S & FRIENDS BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, W P JERAM (PORTSMOUTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWARD'S MILES LTD as Nominee Director, TONY ASHTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPINAL MANIPULATIVE THERAPY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEA KAYAKING U.K. LTD. as Nominee Director, MANN PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRUMAN & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.G.I.S. LTD as Nominee Director, STOCK CONTROL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAG DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRIC SHOPPING.COM LTD. as Nominee Director, TASTY BUDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEE ONE CARPETS LTD as Nominee Director, INTERNET SPIDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAPES DRINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, V & R MUSTAFA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMMOND BUTCHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE VILLAGE BAKERY (HAREFIELD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, X-BILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAFTMASTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEK TECHNO SERVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, 4TH EYE LTD as Nominee Director, TERRAVECT LTD. as Nominee Director, ZEUS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENTSFINEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALA IMPEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOMBAY STOP (EASTBOURNE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY CARS OF BLACKROD LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDGEMOUNT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORWOOD TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FISHERS SEAWORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, FACE OFF MANCHESTER LTD as Nominee Director, OTO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHONEBOX GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMPEX CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HISPANO PLASMA SL LTD as Nominee Director, SCRIBBLERS INC LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRONTIER PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICHELANGELO (RESTAURANTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEDNESBURY TOOLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S A B INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALASUM WORLDWIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WINDOW BLIND SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICHAEL SPOONER ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPREME CHICKEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGH TIDE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLASMA DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, B. M. E. BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUDI LTD as Nominee Director, TEMPLEVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIGHTSIDE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORNTON CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKLINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIMBORNE REMOVALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & R CONTRACTS (2001) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D & S SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHAMPTON TAX SHOPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON SOUVENIR MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROCKIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAURITZIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPERT HELPDESK LTD as Nominee Director, LILLYWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARWICK WORLDWIDE COURIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARDWICK BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITE MOUNTAIN DAY NURSERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEM TRAVEL (VICTORIA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITANNIA FOOD SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAV TRADING (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRDALE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, B4 ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKSIDE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.G.A. ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOMEMAKER ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOT-TOTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWEATERONLINE.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, CBS (NEWBURY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY DATA CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ITALIAN FOODS ENTERPRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPEX PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKFIELD UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORIZON 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SENEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENERGYST LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOENIX AIR GUNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACWAYS INTERNATIONAL (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAULEY DONOGHUE GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DES RODGERS GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARDISTY PUBLISHING AND CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, ACRYLIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & F HOSPITALITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIR-LUX AIRPORT TRANSFERS & TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEWOOD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTUNE PALACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ME & YOU PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILDGOOSE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHPORT TANNING STUDIOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUINTEC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKINT STUDENT SUPPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, H K DISCOUNT WINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMALLWOOD STUDIOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEN CAPITAL LTD as Nominee Director, JAY-CEE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLUS RACING ENGINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMILTON MEDIA GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTAL HOMECARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONLINE OFFICE PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELECT SERVICE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OIL & GAS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LATHA ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.C.W. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREY MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COPY SNAP'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADEX ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SETTING STANDARDS (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL POTTINGER LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BANARAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE VICEROY (HAMPSHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNDEL HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SASPRO MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPARKLE LONDON LTD as Nominee Director, THE PENSION TRANSFER BUREAU LIMITED as Nominee Director, UK EXPRESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADWAY DESIGN & BUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEAVILLE FOREST CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRYANSTON ESTATES (FULHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAXILET LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE 1 MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARK BOARD OPTICIANS LTD as Nominee Director, PARKSTONE WOODVILLE LTD. as Nominee Director, I TRADE.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSLAND SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARGET SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EFFECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINEDALE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUNGATE CAPITAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECTRA INFORMATION SYSTEM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL POWER ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAN RICKMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLD IMPRESSIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PITCHER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLO MANUFACTURING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENILWORTH EQUESTRIAN CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FPS EUROPE LTD as Nominee Director, Z.S. CHAUDRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTWOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTMINSTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOWRITE PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYNDHURST SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDEPENDENT SECTOR IMAGING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOHERTY & MUKJA CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, M H JOINERY PRODUCTS PLC as Nominee Director, THE ART OF INVENTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKSHMI & SON'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, UK IMPORT & EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAN SOUTHWORTH ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYLAND SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHIRE'S SERVICES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RETAIL DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIS INVEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRELINK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUCTION HOUSE WEST ANGLIA LTD as Nominee Director, WALTON CATER STEPHENSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONNI LIMITED as Nominee Director, VEXUS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHANNAWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEARGLAZE WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M P LIVINGSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELESTAR COMMUNICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, RBFTP NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOTHAM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CINNAMOND GROUNDWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NASHCLEAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEM-DRY SWANSEA LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIMBLEDON CIRCUITS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MJB INTERIM MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, USHERCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELAWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT & PAYROLL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STATESIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VITAS RAZUADUSKUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P. REEVES & CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIL PLANNING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORWENNA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FEATHERED BIRDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NPMG ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZETECH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUEENSDOWN MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.R. FRANCE CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERT (MUSIC) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CCA 3D LIMITED as Nominee Director, SINGLE MINDED PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILLIES RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPELWOOD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OUT OF THE ORDINARY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUMP MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILESTONE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BSK DRIVING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JURIJ TIMOSCIK LIMITED as Nominee Director, INITIAL MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHASEWAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURITY ALARM SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLD CROWN SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHCROFT MOT STATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOWLING GREEN LANE RESIDENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCEPT NG LIMITED as Nominee Director, S FLETCH & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUNTER CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, F I LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTER INDEPENDENT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.M. SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOLAN & JOHNSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, J AND E ELY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTRON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLITE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER MIRFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, J A I SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SRG INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA VILLA LTD as Nominee Director, A.W. MOBILE (FISH & CHIPS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREPACK DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOME HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO ACCIDENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JSR SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTALINK COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.C.NETWORK (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, EPKOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERCOM U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, WONDERFILE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BITTERBLUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, I D B CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FOOT PAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROSSROADS FILLING STATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANET DECOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, D2 ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KUZARI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVE INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTOPAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALGO TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFICE 21 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BYDON GRENFIELD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILDREN IN FOCUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELEEMEATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENATES PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FONE BITZ (SMS) LTD as Nominee Director, SHEPHERD AGRICULTURAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARWICK SPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JC GRIFFIN ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOWING RESULTS TUTORING U.K. LTD. as Nominee Director, HERITAGE (BRIGHOUSE) LTD as Nominee Director, CAR SPY LIMITED as Nominee Director, K & K B LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAHIMA TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFECT P.J. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREYMONT ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPEX FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANTIQUES OF TOMORROW LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKLEA NURSING HOME LTD as Nominee Director, RINSE IT OUT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEMON SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAHARAJA FOODS (LEICESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL KING RACING LIMITED as Nominee Director, 11TH HOUR I.T. CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP GEAR (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LITTLEOVER MINI-MARKET LIMITED as Nominee Director, DBC & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPSCON CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLSIDE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAFE MONTYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIAL SALADS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERK CLEAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIME POINT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABT CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. & P. ECONOMIDES CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAZARD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARDINAL CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIBERTY 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDGEWAY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLYTHINA MANUFACTURING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCKLANDS TELECOM CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSIGHT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AERIAL NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILLCREST (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOMMY HOGG LIMITED as Nominee Director, P N' P DECORATIONS & MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KERNEWEK CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL LINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADF INTERVIEW SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILVER STAR TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEATFREAK RECORDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDGEWAY DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAERLEON MOTOR SPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARKING SHOPFITTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDGEWAY FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKFIELD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENJAMIN COPE & TOYNBEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALBOT GANYA ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.T.C. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS VISION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXECUTIVE LINK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPECTS PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEDALE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRTON BUS & COACH DISMANTLERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RPD SYSTEMS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEARL SEAFOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE LOTTERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANELA ESPRESSO BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESOURCE OVERSEAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUSTOM PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLUB CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAMRA & CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE AELRED CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, UPBEAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOONE CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CMSC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSIC CUISINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSOL COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYTON EXPLORATION GEOSCIENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATHLODGE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORT TRANS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELSTAR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORNLEA ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGITAL RESERVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.W.M. RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, APENNINE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLASTIC FABRICATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EYECARE EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIME KEBAB HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKDALE MANAGEMENT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARGET NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOVEREIGN SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST-WEST NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.A.D. TRADING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BRITPACK FILM COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITE KNIGHT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALTON DESIGNS (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, POTTERS BAR FISH & CHIPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISIS 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GUILD OF BANGLADESHI RESTAURATUERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JEDDEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST MOTOR SPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCUMENT EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.I.T. UK. LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATTOS & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUMP INC LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDWOOD SYSTEMS MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANOR ESTATES (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KATHMANDU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURY 21 (KENSINGTON PROPERTY SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXANDER & BRADFORD INTERIM MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FULHAM EMPORIUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLIHULL WORLD LTD as Nominee Director, LEA HILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM ENTERPRISES PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELSON ACCOUNTANTS (POOLE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, APCMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARRISONS YORKSHIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISE PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WONDERLAND SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDOVER CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDNIGHT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARNHAM CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOA ACCOMMODATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKVALE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERON BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPINE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASUAL CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AWR TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOVE ASSURED LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROSAL SOFT DRINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GASMASTER EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BETA PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICON ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTFIELD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRANTON KNIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATERHAM CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCORDE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRBY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALISMAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED AUTOMOTIVE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MR. ZEBRA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DINO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALLF DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R AND J PYROTECHNICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRICAL AUTOMATION SYSTEMS INTEGRATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAX RETURN 1997 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRIENDS OF THE COMMUNITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE RHYMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMAGES F.M. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPARK TEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, NET MATRIX LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKEWOOD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILVERLAWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILESTONE WORLDWIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY CLOTHINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARGATE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHERN GAS ACCEPTANCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENGAL LANCER (SWANLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHUTTERS INN RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLTON PLAZA LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUCEMAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, KRAFT FORCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JEZ UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, KA FOIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, D3 DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTELL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTERNATIVE PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEX SIM PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALS LEISURE GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEPXYZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONVALE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A1 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCUS IMAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TCG DESIGN LTD as Nominee Director, SOMERSET & GENERAL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN BURGESS (EXPORTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONDOM AWARENESS TOUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORMA LEATHER LIMITED as Nominee Director, TICEHURST ENGINEERING (1995) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLIQUE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AFUABE SUSUMA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHERN PROPERTY CARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANOVER INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C J I COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, UPDATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATA DIGITAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TORFAEN TIMBER & SALVAGE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEPILEX HEALTH STUDIOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MENDLESHAM WIND FARM LTD as Nominee Director, RUSTY NUTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOUDIER MORTGAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAMA I SIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSNOVA-UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLYBOX (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PELLE JEANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESOLUTIONS FOR BUSINESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPERT CUSTOMER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACEBROOK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M B SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUPITER JUNCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, RQ DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXANDER SECURITY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BACKBONE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEETAH ADVANCED CAR PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FACE VALUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESS PALLET SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROOTES ACCEPTANCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINCOLN CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEETWOOD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKTREE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPINCRAFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WITHOUT PRIOR CONSULTATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M F (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVITY CAMPS-WALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STREETFINDERS (UK) COURIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENPIPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & S SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PYROSTATICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ON-Q TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST EXPORT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTY CATERERS (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAVA EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUISIQUIP (MIDLANDS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROUND EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. ALBANS MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSIC COURIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REMEDIA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B & A CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B D R ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRIENDS UK (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHAT DOCTORS DON'T TELL YOU VIDEO LIMITED as Nominee Director, VEADKI LIMITED as Nominee Director, A F ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITSURG LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLUN VALLEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IGC (1994) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CMC INTERNATIONAL LTD as Nominee Director, P.J. STEEL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTROFLAME (FIRESEALS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANZSEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE DRY CLEANERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROSSBOW RESTAURANT (TINTAGEL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANCHISE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPLEMENTS OF NATURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPLETE ROOFING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTUNA PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOE BANANAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALAN STOCK COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOMSA LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAUNTON VEHICLE TRADERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTERPRINT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JENNY HOTELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PEOPLES PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.S.A. TRADING ENTERPRISES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTEAN ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGRESOURCE INDUSTRIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INPUT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKLAND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMTRON (FLOORING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NASH (PARIS LONDON) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STATUSTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWNSIDE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIBALINK SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE 1 BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUIPE (ST. ALBANS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST YORKSHIRE PLASTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNION IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIP URGENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENEMY LINES MINIATURES LTD as Nominee Director, SIMPLET SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JULIAN BAIRD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASIALINK INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLL POSITIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UK VENTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C S DRIVING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILDCARE EDUCATION GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHASE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL KING ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIDS LAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOWLERS OF LEEDS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIME (NORTH WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRICKWEAVER'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, JETSTREAM MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKEWOOD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACELINK IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLELINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, 75 PUTNEY BRIDGE ROAD RESIDENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RBP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ART OF AFRICA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE OXFORD BALL COMPANY LTD. as Nominee Director, ROTA MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FONTAINE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOVEREIGN WHOLESALE LTD as Nominee Director, STAR AROMATICS (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BACK-UP PLANNING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STYLE SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBELINK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOWE SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWBRIDGE CIVIL ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENTERPRISE IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARGET CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & J SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & J SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MC2: RESOURCES LTD. as Nominee Director, DOUBLE PROSPECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AZZAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DERMOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORIZON UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LONDON BUILDING CONSULTANCY SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, 32 LEINSTER GARDENS LTD. as Nominee Director, QUOTOS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAFFORD TANK & VEHICLE HIRE LTD. as Nominee Director, LUZAC ORIENTAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MP OIL LTD as Nominee Director, BH & HG CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROSAT PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANCHOR INNS (WESTWARD HO) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PK MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES LTD as Nominee Director, ACELINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STATESIDE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MELVIN PIPELINE OPERATIVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROSIGNAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTURA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAWKEDON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESSCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAM UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUNNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IKB BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OASIS LANGUAGES LTD. as Nominee Director, LANCASHIRE PARCELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWILIGHT ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGRIFRAMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CORNISH OGGIE OGGIE PASTY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TORR MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JURASSIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORM CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BUSINESS GOLF CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLD K LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUGUSTA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTS TAX AUDITS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAREER WORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & A MARKETING LTD. as Nominee Director, CARPENTER AND CAPITAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWAY SYSTEMS LTD as Nominee Director, GROUPSYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REFLEX FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADWAY BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BRIGHT LIGHTS DEVELOPMENT CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELECTLINK PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FYLDE TAXATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBERWOOD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTO MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPULSE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARCREST PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLDHAM TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUEWEST (1993) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUAMARINE DIVE SCHOOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, C STOTT ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALASIA LETTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLUTION TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PELLE STUDIO LONDON LTD. as Nominee Director, KLIMA-FOG LIMITED as Nominee Director, COURT COSTING LTD. as Nominee Director, LANDEC LTD. as Nominee Director, EQUAL ABILITY CIC as Nominee Director, TOMMY NIELSEN (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, H B O DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, N C C R MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIRMINGHAM METROPOLITAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTORFAIR LTD. as Nominee Director, RODIN WARRANTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKDALE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.A. (I.T.) SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AKORN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.P. BREWSTER (ACCOUNTANT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALISMAN PERSONNEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEILA LEACH AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHFORK CARAVAN & LEISURE CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHINING STAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGITECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENTECH AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKLANDS COACHWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEMBER SMITH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DANESTAR DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE RED ROCK CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, POYSER & BAIRD LTD as Nominee Director, ROSEVALE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL & TECHNICAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, ROSEGARDEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAWWISE LEGAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRUST DISTRIBUTION LTD as Nominee Director, KIA KAHA LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVERVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOINT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P A W BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHERN BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITANNIA MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAFANEX IMPORT AND EXPORT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGENCY TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORMYLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEEDWELL ALUMINIUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMLINK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIVA ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEOMARC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURZON TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1ST CLASS TRAVEL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHSYNEHGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSWAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIRABLE RESIDENCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHCRAFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXSHOTT INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEAT TECH SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVASTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENHANCED OPERATING SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P J RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWIFTLINE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALCHEMY DATA DELIVERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TREBLE AND BASS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIALTIME PLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINGLEY AUTOS LTD as Nominee Director, PHASE ONE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYGNET GREETINGS LTD. as Nominee Director, S & M TOOLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBINSON TIMBER & BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMIESON ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENT FAVOUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, BULL COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MBD FURNISHINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPRICORN WINDOWS & CONSERVATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVENTIVA SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENNIS MILLER INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M L & L SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMMA CHAPMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPERIOR SYSTEMS (OXFORD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURZON UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARPE DIEM SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSDOWN MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JEX COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE ONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EBONY TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREEDOM SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEACHILL ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, APT DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, KARANCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIDA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.E.O.S LIMITED as Nominee Director, 22 NORFOLK SQUARE (BRIGHTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IF (INTELLIGENCE FINANCE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DURHAM MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROKITAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTY FORCE ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEB COMMERCIAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPLINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, N D C SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACKHEATH TUBE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICEROY TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKSIDE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATEX ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL TUBES & PACKAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FILTASSIST LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAKE SUPPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INGRID SCHULTZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROJECTIVE MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTRAL CITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCESS 58 RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEUS LEISUREWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL AUDIO (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE MARLIN ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTFLOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, MODA COLLESIONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KARIS INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DCC EXECUTIVE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPERVISING SURVEYORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRETORIAN SALES AND MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK & INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING SUPPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOORCRAFT INVICTA LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELSTAR FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIMEWOOD CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICROLOGIC SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNATHAN UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, KRISONS SYSTEMS (U.K) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, EATON MILNE LIMITED as Nominee Director, UTILITY COMPUTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.S.D. TRADING (OVERSEAS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL WEB SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BATH & SONS CLADDING & ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLOURBOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPPORTUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, PB ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASYGO LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRLAND SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP-PIX HOME ENTERTAINMENT (EARLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COFFEE GALLERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHWORTH VEHICLE RENTALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLUMBUS DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESSENTIAL QUALITY SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, EUROTRADE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, EBI SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.E.T.A. INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDERSON ENERGY SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, CASCADE BATHROOMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WONG INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGALBARON EXCLUSIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGOS MULTIMEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYNDICATE COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITE ON WHITE CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, IONIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONGLAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JGH ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANDY MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, U S PRINTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEXUS CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH LEICESTERSHIRE INDUSTRIAL MACHINE SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYSMITH MACHINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECTLINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTO PRESENTATION PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTDALE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKLINE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALISMAN UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CINNAMOND DEMOLITION LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE OLD RECTORY COURT (ELING) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYLAN TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSURED TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNEXIONS MOBILE PHONES & ACCESSORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINI SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELLCOCK & BRADBURY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAKE CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, V.S.H. (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GTM SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AROMASK (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DORCHENA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEPPERTON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICEROY OF INDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATEGIC PARTNERS (EU) LTD as Nominee Director, MARK ANDREW DEVELOPMENTS (MAD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EBURNIE COMMODITIES LTD as Nominee Director, BK KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATERFALL CAFE & RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAGE & SEQUOIA MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDDLEMISS ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKGATE AUTOMATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, KHUNGAR HOME LOANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATHIEU LTD. as Nominee Director, EXPRESS WINDSCREENS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLIAMS PLANT HIRE & EXCAVATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORNERSTONE PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, C@FE SURF LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACKPOOL NURSING HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON LOCKSMITHS LTD as Nominee Director, STOCKPUMPSGB LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLAN CARBO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWAT STONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRESAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHERIDAN ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYONS & TULLETT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEMETRIOU LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENDRAGON PROGRAMMING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHYSIO PLUS (EASTBOURNE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARTOGRAPHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHICHER DECOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUND SYSTEM DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDIGO HAIR & BEAUTY LTD. as Nominee Director, THE BUBBLE CO UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRWAYS ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE STATIONERY BUSINESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANTERBURY JOINERY (96) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BI-JINGO LIMITED as Nominee Director, BONE-FREE PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY PRECEPTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORE MARKETING & EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SHOE FACTORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, A G H ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, G & H CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CBT PSYCHOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, R E K SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LW COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JJB CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEH - HUI LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHSTAR UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSEUROTRANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEPPERTON SIGNS MIDDX LIMITED as Nominee Director, TLS ENERGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLIND BEGGAR FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AEROSPACE CONCURRENT ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BASE 3 SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HADLEY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEN HUNT PLANNING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATHFINDER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.C.P. SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLDWIDE HOTELS ONLINE.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEVILLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROMWELL ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLAD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTOR RACING DEVELOPMENTS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WONG PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G H BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAN FUTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NANOPHARM LIMITED as Nominee Director, J M MARKETING EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULBRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LJP CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MALL CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCARLETTABBOTT LTD as Nominee Director, GERARD COSSNETT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CMP ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSCAR FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMBER F.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, IBA BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INN BUSINESS ACCOUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAYAHEAD UK LIMITED. as Nominee Director, CLARKES INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 365 MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, 371 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFIT CHOICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STERLING SURVEYORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARPER COMMERCIALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSETS ACCOUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A N Z ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEO BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. JOSEPHS SUPPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL AIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHALLENGE SOUTH WEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIOGENETICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRE HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VKM ACCOUNTANTS LTD as Nominee Director, WILCO FREEHOLDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GULAB PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK LIGHT ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERCEARIA BRASIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLD PUBLICATIONS CO. LTD as Nominee Director, PAYNES HEATING APPLIANCE SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, IMPACT PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEVEN JAMES CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANN'S PANTRY CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACEDITOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALENTINE'S BUTCHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIC ANTIQUES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DA VINCI BROTHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHAETHON LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORIA BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDERSON ASSOCIATES (SURVEYING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JACKIE BELL BOOK-KEEPING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J CAMPBELL (BOLTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMART SET LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCADA SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. WINN PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECOND DIMENSION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILSEA ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, K E G ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOURNE'S FINE FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COFFEE UNION LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & S TURTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, YOU'RE FURNISHED LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCEPT PROPERTIES LTD. as Nominee Director, CYCAD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROAD PLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBTOCONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROMLEY ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRE LTD as Nominee Director, RACKMASTER LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER AMUSEMENT SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAY'S INVESTMENT LTD as Nominee Director, S.R.D. CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIUM 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, NO. 1 LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTERLINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORMED WIRE COMPONENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, METCO 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, COVERALL ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUBLE DEE INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADITIONAL WELSH TILE & SLATE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, STENTON SWAN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKINZ (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALFRED HOUSE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STICKYCAT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRISTIAN ORDER LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE KING'S LYNN MORTGAGE CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAYLA MADE LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEADA PRINT UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FANARI RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTA 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE EXCELLENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SET U.I.D. LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.P. JACKSON CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDICO-LEGAL REPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TASK CENTRE LTD as Nominee Director, AUTOMOTIVE MANAGEMENT PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAIKENS ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CERRUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENGUIN RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RGM EXPRESS PARCELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARADOC LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CVA BROADCAST ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP CLASS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.M. SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEARL CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASYLINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENNYWISE TRAVEL AND BUSINESS SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, CALM KIDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHA BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDOOR OUTDOOR (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNIE LEATHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIDE OF INDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARLES LANE & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARRELL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTGREN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAID MARIAN BAKERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMATIC SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESPOIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRISTIANA FASHION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMLINK 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, THIRD MILLENNIA COMPUTING LTD as Nominee Director, DAVID BAKER INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARQUIS SYSTEMS LTD as Nominee Director, NEWPOINT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEVEN STAR FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.K.E.S. GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWIGGS JOINERY LTD as Nominee Director, MOUNT OLIVES CARE HOME LTD as Nominee Director, MEADOW CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAPLE LEAF ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAVENDISH SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANGOMA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARK EAMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORDSMITHS,INC. LIMITED as Nominee Director, VANARAK LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.M.N.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMUS PROTECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENESIS CORPORATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMARTWOOD LEISURE PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLER ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENTAGON ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMATIC NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSS TAYLOR BEAUTY PRODUCTS (ENGLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BREAK-A-WAY TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONFERENCE DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEVELCRAFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST BERKSHIRE TAXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEB COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHA-NUMERIC PRINTER MAINTENANCE LTD as Nominee Director, HUSON EUROPEAN MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ART CONSTRUCT (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDOR NEWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALFHIDE GIBSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZUKAZEEM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUILA ENTERPRISE LTD as Nominee Director, RED BUILD & DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PGC ENTERPRISES LTD. as Nominee Director, METALLIA RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBANY DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANHATTAN DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINLINK 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTICA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAMS KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPORTCYCLE LTD. as Nominee Director, FLAMES GRILL (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWNDALE MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEUS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTY COATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMON HEALTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARK KIRKBRIDE AND COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURY JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYTREE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABACUS PACKING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLICITORS FINANCIAL CENTRES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.K. NEWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.B.N. MORTGAGES & FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AKSUNA LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL DIVING ENGINEERING LTD as Nominee Director, MALI LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVELINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNICAL DYNAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIGHTNING CARTONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEST KEBAB (GT. YARMOUTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RHODES COFFEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSMAN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEYSTONE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARMAN NUTS ROASTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOMAS MORRIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAURUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B M C SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, S W HOME IMPROVEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCKS G C LTD as Nominee Director, AYREWAVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASIA CONSULTING A.G. PLC as Nominee Director, CHRISTOPHER WOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIDGEWAY DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZETA ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRY EAT FRESH LIMITED as Nominee Director, TME LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFOWERX LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORFEET FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VASSELL PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALI CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORPORATE INTERNET DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BETTA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAKE HERBS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOTEL CHOICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACADEMY OF PROFESSIONAL TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSECROFT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PROJECT CLINIC LTD as Nominee Director, TASHDELEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEALTH & LEISURE 2002 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SITRUC (BUILDING SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J J PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VACSAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANACHE INTRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONG SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIX STARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST TANZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARK HORSE SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLANDS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANOR LODGE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTER TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, APEX 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAH ROUF LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGICOPY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JACOBS & LINDSAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARISMA CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROOCHI TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, IT'S FINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MATINEE CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOYD MATCHAM (HAMPSHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETWISE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TABAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODHILL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SQUIGGLY ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEE MAINTENANCE SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, HOUNDEAN FIRE AND SAFETY LTD as Nominee Director, COLTON ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORPORATE MATCH MAKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECO SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVON POLYMERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOND PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, I Q DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICRO PRECISION GUNDRILL, BORING, HONING DIVISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, P DANIELLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLIED DESIGN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KWEST DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABSOLUTE NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROOKWOOD UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENT & CURWEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVIAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTUITY GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISION EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOLPHIN (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERVICE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, 3 PALMEIRA AVENUE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEBZONE PLC as Nominee Director, K.A. SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCUMENT EXPRESS (WARRINGTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIRTUAL MEETINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROAD FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAX SENSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTRAL NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARGET CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDING SERVICES (APPLEBY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASHBACK RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 47 GEORGE LANE RESIDENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLOMONS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEGAL AND PROVINCIAL WILLS REGISTRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, INPOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARAGON ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVOLUTION DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILVERDALE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.M. WITHERS CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COOL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANNED DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GC EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AZTEC 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, TANTELL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, AD3 HOMECARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.A. WINCHESTER LTD as Nominee Director, DOVE TIMBER LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAINBOW MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSORT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANIMATED WORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROMETHEUS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIGNAL ELECTRONIC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLM BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRADFORD INDEPENDENT PENSIONS MANAGEMENT & TRUSTEE SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, WELLING MA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH HAVEN MOTOR CRUISING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MJN ADVERTISING & DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAKE-A-WAZE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMPDEN SQUARE KOSHER DELI & FREEZER CENTRE LTD as Nominee Director, ST. ALBANS KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHLINK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 2B BEAUTIFUL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEYVALE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGNAV INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPHINCS CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASB SURVEYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDS ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWISE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIRCH COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY (LEYTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.C. CARPENTRY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M C C ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRINET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RNB CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORIZON DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHPOINT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARDWIRED LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUZZ FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLUMBUS MEDIA DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLASTICFANTASTIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL SECURE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINANCIAL ANALYTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HESPERUS (SITE FIXING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AXIS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPERIAL INVESTMENTS (HIGHGATE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.J.S. (ESSEX) ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABC ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPTAIN LEAKY PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORELAND SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHIELD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIPO SALES AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURE WASTE TREATMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, IJU ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTER MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KHALSA MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLYOAK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BECKER SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPALWOOD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLANFORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM 2000 PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAK (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, K FEATURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLLIS WARDLAW & CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, EFM INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALLEYCREST LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASTLINE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALCON CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.D.C. INTEGRATED SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUATTRO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PJD ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVEMONT INDEMNITY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINTERSUN LIMITED as Nominee Director, K C DRIVING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALMER SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFIX PARTITIONS & CEILINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B S J MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.M. JOHNS ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, THAKRAR PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILL HILL CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EN-ZED LANDSCAPES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDIAPRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, A R A (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEEL (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECTORBANK EXECUTIVE SEARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTILINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLYTHERE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILD PROTECTION CONSULTANCY PRACTICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDLAND TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY SCENE PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL GRIMSHAW LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUI CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLATO I.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, JKM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DYNAMIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREEN LIGHT CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAGONSTAR SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LILAC ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FRITHSDEN RENOVATION COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVERGREEN LETTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATLING COMPACT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIKAN SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIED N TESTED SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAJOR WILD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWBYTES BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER RELATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURTON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & V DRIVING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BEST (G.B.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KOTARE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLENT DRIVER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCHMITZ CABLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK AND WHITE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFORMANCE IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SONI-SOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERIDIAN EXECUTIVE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEM & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAXEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHELLPLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLI DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONYX MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONDO LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDEAGLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINSBURY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRISTIAN & REEVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TV FACILITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLAHAN FLOORING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SNW BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J AND K HOWARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHERN ACQUISITIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVE IN EDUCATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DWH (PROPERTY MAINTENANCE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, S C ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMERCIAL MEDIATION CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARY MCDOUGALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, N-TEC COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & G (PLUMBERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAR PREPARATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D-TECH 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATUM LINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINEVIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRO-TECT UPVC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE CRACKERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEBROOK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYRINX TEMPLE LTD as Nominee Director, OPAL AVON LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILL'S ONE STOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHWOOD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LLEWELLYNS GARAGE (BLACKWOOD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & D BRICKLAYING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AJP SOFTWARE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLETCHWOOD KENNELS LTD as Nominee Director, P A G (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, METHOD CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLE IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHITRALAYA COMMUNICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEXHAM HOTEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEDEXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKWAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERNE HILL COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIALITY DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEBORAH VAN KLEEF LIMITED as Nominee Director, G P MEAD & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUTLER & KING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIRCHWOOD DEVELOPMENTS (BOLTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, APOGEE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EX4 LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMMORTAL EYE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT SAMUELS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, OBJECTIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILTON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRONG MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZORBA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHANTOM MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHVIEW SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBERLEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DREAM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARLEY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOUCESTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ART TRADE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRESTLAKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RANDALL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYLAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST WING HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARMONY FREEHOLDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MSTN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PICTURE PALACE NORTH (VENUS AS A BOY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLLINS ACCOUNTING & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, GEM BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAMAR C.B.M. LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.P. FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARMONY UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, D C PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEADIS LTD. as Nominee Director, OBSIDIAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRUNSWICK DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDEPENDENT TELEVISION SALES INTERNATIONAL LTD. as Nominee Director, THE PORTABLE PROPERTY INDEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINSTREAM TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLAUSE TV PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLEYARDS PLASTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SABRESOFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.G. BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROSERVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALISMAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, B N ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTRACT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, MELKSHAM TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, BYE BYE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUGH WILSON INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RECYCLING GREENWASTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESCONS LTD as Nominee Director, MAO (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. BROWN & SON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPEN OPTIONS NETWORKS LTD as Nominee Director, USERPLAN LTD. as Nominee Director, FINSBURY TAVERNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAPEL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMEC PACKAGING MACHINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORD & ACRE BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTER SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCKLANDS TELECOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, LARCOMBE SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BONDSTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN TECHNOCRATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKVALE PHARMACY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAKE CARE WORLDWIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILDERK INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENTAGON NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUDOR ROSE CIVIL CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACK ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADCREST MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETWARD PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROSVENOR NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAMAS CONTRACTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERNO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY SERVICES ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNTOWN SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIO PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FILM MUSIC SUPERVISION COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEOPAPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALCONER CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAINBOW FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.V. PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J F M ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MNEMOSYNE (REGISTRARS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORMULA 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRGATE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON CHINESE MEDICAL COLLEGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, J N SWITCHGEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANORAMA FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIORY COURT DUNSTER (1991) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARNELL WARREN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIGHT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HQNET LTD as Nominee Director, THE FOUR PAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEA TREE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTERCRAFT LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. DOCHERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RODIN ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERON JENKINS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTRON INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 12 ADVISORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUBLE D PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VESTIGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LILLYVALE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, T M A CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELEGANT DECOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELHURST SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTEX ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RECARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERRYFRUIT LTD. as Nominee Director, RMGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, L G GLOBAL DISTRIBUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHVALE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RANI MIRZA LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANT LAKE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSWAY DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWER-PLUS SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MFC FOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, EREN CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUTTON NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEX MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLAXX REGISTRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, L'EPE LTD. as Nominee Director, LE KENYA LTD. as Nominee Director, DOUBLEDEAL LTD. as Nominee Director, TOP GUARANTEE LTD as Nominee Director, FM PEOPLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BE-MA TEXTILE LTD as Nominee Director, AURIGA JEWELLERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GPV LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXECUTIVE TRAVEL (SANDWELL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTRO DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURY TWENTY-TWO UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NTS CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE R.L. HOLDING CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIONEER PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPPORTIVE PSYCHOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, I-MED LTD as Nominee Director, VIP ENTERTAINMENT (MIDLANDS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EROS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, X.LIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIMWISE HEALTH CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLAKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAVERN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEWAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLEWAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VINEWOOD TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIRTAKI TAVERNA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBERTSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, STONEBRIDGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANOV & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMLAW PLANNING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE FLAG TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSBOURNE HOTEL & LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LES GRANDS FROMAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAP CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANKOFA RESEARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.S.P. CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AAACO LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTASTAR SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTIPLAN 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.J.M. (SCREEDING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIVINO & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTA HOTELS & LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVIRO-WASTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOB UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBASSADOR MAINTENANCE LTD as Nominee Director, BDM LIMITED as Nominee Director, JARDINE CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTSMOUTH QUALITY MOULDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIDENT BEVERAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANANA PARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PILOT-ASSIST LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAPID IT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERDATA SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAM WILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPA DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLOKA BOOKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TDT CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, D&P WATSON (SOUTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRYWIDE COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUGLAS GRAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO EXPRESS AVIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMERCIAL & CORPORATE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STERLING SIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGENCY PROPERTY SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, BOOBAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENCY 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINLAN COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEYSTONE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARCROSS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPINE SUPPLIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARDEN, LEE & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN STORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, CINNAMON CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LASER LOGISTICS (RAIL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMATIC ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFE GUIDANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, T. LUKE LIMITED as Nominee Director, V.S.H. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKI EAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANSA DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW GENERATION TECHNOLOGIES LTD as Nominee Director, CORPORATION OAKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVANGELEAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIRKBECK WHITE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARSHALL COACHWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOENIX AUTO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEM AID TECHNOLOGY LTD as Nominee Director, PARTISAN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROSS BORDER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN MORRELL ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYBERNETIK (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHDOWN GLAZING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST EVENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARENA DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBPOB LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALS (NO.6) LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.S.B. INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURN AND WARNE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROOF FEATURES AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORSA ITALIANA LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTIVATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PJT (TECHNICAL WRITING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPMAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDINA CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, RCC EXECUTIVE (1997) LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. COLE & T GAYLE LTD as Nominee Director, PROMETHEUS ART DIRECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANTUA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTAGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1ST SERVICES DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD CARPETS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANKSIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C THOMAS ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HURSOZ PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOX 3 LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENBROOK ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KANE & CO. COUNTRY MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUBITTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAJMOHAL TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATUM EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENNWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEBRIDGE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, 301 DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MELIS CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.A.K. HORWICH LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRGATE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPELLBOUND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUD CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.E.D. (PARCELS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAMBLE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, D F T INSTRUMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ICON ACCOUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.E.D. (SAMEDAY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOLPHIN STARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAVINI'S LIMITED as Nominee Director, INPUT NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TASA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALADIN RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THROBBING PICTURES LTD. as Nominee Director, PYRAMID PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERIDIAN INDEPENDENT MORTGAGE ADVISORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOONSTONE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RANKDATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILD DUCK PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATEGIC SOLUTIONS EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INNOVATION FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOWE & ARROW (TECHNICAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYPRIANOS ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBERLINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, D AND R REFURBISHMENT LTD as Nominee Director, FREEWAY (LONDON) PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD as Nominee Director, OPUS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LONDON CARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISTA 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & J BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEXICOM SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, HOME RUN (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED SYSTEMS GROUP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIERSON STREET GARAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DURHAM PINE (LEICESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANFORD INDUSTRIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I M G ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE DARJEELING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAJORLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CHESS CONNECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHERN COURT SECURITIES LTD as Nominee Director, SINGH (NORTH WEST) BULK HAULAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGENTS ANONYMOUS INVESTIGATIONS & SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, URBAN VIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUVLY BUBBLY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESWEB LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKWOOD TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRENTWOOD FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUALITY TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINESIDE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER CAR VALET SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, COMMUNICATIONS ACCESSORIES & TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMSVISION SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DSG DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADE EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIT DYNAMIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FANCIE SERVICES (UK) LTD. as Nominee Director, NICO INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAFE TROTTOIR LTD as Nominee Director, MOSMART INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAVILLE STREET SERVICE STATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHARP DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITISHJOBS.NET LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT EXCHANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERRY DUNSTAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORMAN INFORMATIQUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILLI COTTAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASS MEDIA PROMOTIONS AND PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURY 21 (KNIGHTSBRIDGE PROPERTY SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPAZ INTERIM LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATEGIC FRAMEWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE FACES (CHELMSFORD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANATOLIA SUPERMARKET LIMITED as Nominee Director, OUTSOURCE IT DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKSHOTT AND COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, 786 MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VINTAGE WINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTICAL DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHELSEA BUN LIMITED as Nominee Director, JCK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEN NEVERN SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, G R POTTER PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, T2 SOLUTIONS 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUJI LONDON PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VEER INDIAN RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAIRMAN (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUCH PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLAR GEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.T.M. MEATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BISHOP CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HSB PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, POLIDOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUETOUCH TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, APOLLO ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KOOKABURRA IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAMP NS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 7 SAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORIZON DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPEN BUSINESS AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKS ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILAN BEER SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORDSWOOD KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANSZON LIMITED as Nominee Director, Q T DIGITAL MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITANNIA FURNITURE EXPORTS LTD as Nominee Director, R.K. BROTHERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEST LABORATORIES LTD as Nominee Director, E J PITCHFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTI RAJ LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE RODIN GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALLEY LODGE BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1ST CALL PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS (MAINTENANCE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINTO MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INCREMENTIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGELLANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BLUE SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAPPYBIRD LIMITED as Nominee Director, REBELLIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAFE BOLLYWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROYDON LEARNING CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESOLMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATMOSPHERIC ZONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHARELITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EBONY FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATHORPE LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, H & M PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUSSEX PETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TENDER HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KISMET PHERMA LIMITED as Nominee Director, GSD AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG FOOT PIZZA (NO.2) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFT FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDING BY DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAMS & ASSOCIATES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, B D M TRAVELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVENTS PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROTHERS CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROMSON HILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANGLEY GREEN KEBAB CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SATURN FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATRIX SECURITY AND ELECTRICAL SYSTEMS LTD as Nominee Director, PERK SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LOCATE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRIS'S FISH BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOS AMIGOS SANDWICH BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, REXUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORDEN CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. GISBOURNE COMMERCIALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANT'S (GB) LTD. as Nominee Director, CAPABILITY EMPLOYMENT BUREAU LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASSANDRA INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMES GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO RIGGING AND DRAPE HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AB FAB CLASSIC NAILS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMPLE 2 BOOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURK ONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTON LORAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASPIAN NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HELYX SECURE INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UK OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEDGWICK IGOE & ASSOCIATES LTD. as Nominee Director, OPTIMS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUCAMA LIMITED as Nominee Director, OK KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIESEL-TEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILN CERAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIRAL MARKETING GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVA MEDIA GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.G.V. LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHVIEW TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPUSWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLUMBING DIVISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLORES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P4 HOSTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONTANA DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIPLEQ LIMITED as Nominee Director, YASCO SERVICES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNECTIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAWES CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TURNING POINT (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN GEDDES ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TND CONTRACTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, G B LEARNING PARTNERSHIPS LTD. as Nominee Director, SCOTCHBROOKS LTD as Nominee Director, PROTEUS RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEEHAN SITE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, T & C GOODMAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KERAX CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHASEWATER MOVING WALLS LTD. as Nominee Director, MONRAH LANDSCAPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYLODGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERLIN & ASSOCIATES LTD as Nominee Director, ROBERT TROPICAL FRUIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAWKES & CO MORTGAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, 36 THE MALL RESIDENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEITH G WILLIAMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPARA LIMITED as Nominee Director, TORWOOD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.I.M.P. LIMITED as Nominee Director, KATO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAFRAN OF WORTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KSAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACARA ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPBITZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, CABLET LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMANITI LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEX FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAKPLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SIRTAKI PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUST INN A BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAST WORLD MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVONO PROPERTY LTD as Nominee Director, HEAD OFFICE THEODOR UK LTD as Nominee Director, R & E FINLAY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D MCROY LTD as Nominee Director, DANA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, C E G LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACUHEAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VECTRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPELWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPEAN CENTRE OF STUDIES AND MANAGEMENT LTD as Nominee Director, AVALON EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENHILL SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PVL.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFICE LETS LTD as Nominee Director, JETSEX PRODUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER LINDSELL & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SITTINGBOURNE CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER VALET SERVICES (THEYDON BOIS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROWN SERVICES (SWAPO TEAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLA ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSCAR UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETERS SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST LONDON VAN COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GWR SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINTO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAIRBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 121 STRATEGIC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DDB HAULAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KATE MCLAUCHLAN GEMSTONE TRADERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACK DIAMOND CONSULTING LTD as Nominee Director, ECLECTIC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, IRONSTONE MOBILE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANGEWAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLAMINGBOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GLASSHOUSE CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEITH FORD (JCB HIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, G2L TECHNOLOGIES LTD as Nominee Director, COURTSEND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILK LASER CLINICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANOR MARKETING (CONSULTANTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIT SERVICES (VENUE CONTROL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE HUMAN ENERGY CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRED'S MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MALTHOUSE FARM ESTATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TEM SERVICE COMPANY LTD as Nominee Director, PARACHUTE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ETHNIC MINDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MR PC (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAILING WORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SJS PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA SANTO LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW END BOOKS LTD. as Nominee Director, D-ROOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERSIDE SNAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUADOM TRADE AND SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESIDENTIAL CARE PROVIDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAVENDER LODGE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNNY SYSTEM SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, HIGH PROFILE CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN D LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCH TELEVISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIELD & SONS (ESTATE MANAGEMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.E TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, V.I TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIMBER RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCTOR BLUETHUMB LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCIERGE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTORDISCOUT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LILY BROADWAY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A C SCAFFOLDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAUNTON KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGH PEAK CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTRO DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRIGHT ON DOMESTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AHREM VEHICLE HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTELL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECGROUP (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLWYD TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUARDIAN LOCUMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CCS BOILER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARLESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HONG CHENG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAMPAI LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.W.I.E. LTD as Nominee Director, JOROC LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER SPARES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KARENS HAIR DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVA TEXTILES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENIMA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMPLY LANGUAGES LTD as Nominee Director, BARNT GREEN BOARDING CATTERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOSPITAL PATIENT DATA LTD as Nominee Director, DES RODGERS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOVER (ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.C. MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAPPY DINER LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALFHIDE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUAVIOLET LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHILL BASCOMBE TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTIN MACKENZIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SURREY TACKLE EXCHANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.A.R. JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLC CERAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WMG (ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS) LTD as Nominee Director, COOKE PLASTERING SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, RH BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE JOLLY FRIAR LTD as Nominee Director, STYLE BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINSER PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRESHAM STREET CONSULTING LTD. as Nominee Director, CHESHIRE PIANOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSLINK BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAOLIN MANAGEMENT LTD as Nominee Director, COLLABOR8 UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ON COURSE DEVELOPMENTS (WHEELS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RML CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPEN A EUROPEAN COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEECHILL TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. PENDLETON (BILL POSTING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RT JOINERY LTD as Nominee Director, KEY CALLOUT SERVICES STOCKPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WATSON ELECTRICAL (NORTHERN) LTD as Nominee Director, CASTRON ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D H & R LUCK LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPUSDALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYDALE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, VERED DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BCN ENTERPRISES LTD as Nominee Director, 52-61 BYEWATERS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUANG-VINH EUROPE LTD as Nominee Director, INDIGO CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLETON CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPASS VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEMON GRASS FLOWERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GWS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEARNE VALLEY INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALES CONSULTANCIES LTD as Nominee Director, CAFE APEEL LTD as Nominee Director, B B OIL & PETROLEUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.C.G. RETAILING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHCROFT UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALACRITY PLUMBING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECTRUM SAFETY (ENVIRONMENTAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMKAY CONSTRUCTION CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, COLTON NORTHERN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J W SPORTSTUFF LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNDEEP MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAPEVINE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YADEV LIMITED as Nominee Director, NACAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAMMY AIR LIMITED as Nominee Director, GHANA KITCHEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLYNDE HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, M MANELA CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCDONNELL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOAM FORGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYLMAN (GUILDFORD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALADESI SCHOOL OF MOTORING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVA LINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEB SOLUTIONS (GB) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMMA LINCOLN PODIATRY LTD as Nominee Director, H & P TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEAK PERFORMANCE DEVELOPMENT (UK) LTD. as Nominee Director, JENNICK JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIPRO LTD as Nominee Director, R BRAYNE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERGLOBE TRADE & SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RISK AVERT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMC (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A + CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWINNOW FISH BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SSC (FLEET) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, INFINITY COMMUNITY CARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOTILLA SAILING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESTON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, N J S ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MR SERVICING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWILIGHT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RON GALE & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GABRIELE CAPPELLI LIMITED as Nominee Director, PYRO-SEAL PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL VENUE MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABLELINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFORMANCE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ILLUSTRA SECURITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A S B N LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLASSIC RECRUITMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUSSELL TALERMAN WATCH REPAIRER & RESTORER LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENUSDATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNOLOGY SALES & MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINELINE CASH & CARRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAXLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL AUDIO (MANCHESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMRADE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALDERSHOT CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST MIDLANDS INSULATION (IIDA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIZIKI ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERRY INTERIM MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHFORD PLANT HIRE LTD as Nominee Director, ABJE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVITY NURSERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEVRO CUTTING & MACHINERY SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL FINANCIAL CENTRE (CUMBRIA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANISON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.LYNCH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALGOSOFT SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, XL PLASTIC TECHNOLOGIES LTD as Nominee Director, KELLY DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.Q.P. LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTOMOTIVE PROGRAMME CONSULTING LTD as Nominee Director, EPSM LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARNOCK BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, I K ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B N HOMES LTD. as Nominee Director, DAYLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.E. CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUBEDO LIMITED as Nominee Director, JB & SON SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DBLA CEILINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RJD OPTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, B.S DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISION ACTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALCHEMY DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW SAKURA LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON & STANSTED REMOVALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLANKSHEET LIMITED as Nominee Director, 2-INNOVATE SOLUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHA (READING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZIKLAG INCORPORATED LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETROSTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAZEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRENGAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMQUIP (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODSIDE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRBASE SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, ERIC ROBINSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOBLE & ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, AKE HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.S. MILNE PIPELINE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRENCH ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UTOPIA CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KULLETON INTERNATIONAL (U.K) LTD as Nominee Director, JELLA LIMITED as Nominee Director, R D ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ANGEL INN (LEES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELLE & BUNTY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRESH MAINTAINING PROPERTIES LTD as Nominee Director, MAURA LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROEASY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASHION IMPORT EXPORT LTD as Nominee Director, EAST WEST AIR TRAVEL CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, BVR CONSULTANTS LTD as Nominee Director, SALAM HALAL MEAT LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. J. DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLAND UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, EX NOVO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDING AND CIVIL ENGINEERING (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARSAN GLOBAL LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUSAFE PANEL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K MOORE & SON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEMLEC ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEXTABLE ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CDS INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STORAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, M K TAILOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, L DARWENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILVERGATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYLISS TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEYWOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCTOBER HOUSE LAND AND PLANNING CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVOLUTION PERSONAL TRAINING STUDIOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROBIZ CENTRAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, JANSHELL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLADES (SHEFFIELD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RBRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUSE ADVERTISING LIMITED as Nominee Director, IOCC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHUCKIES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWNSIDE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHIVEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTERWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAWN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ETON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRIVESAFE TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESTIGE ADMINISTRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, LORDS IMPEX LTD as Nominee Director, TEL 2 FONE LTD as Nominee Director, SUNSHINE PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACQSYS SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROTOGRO SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNITED GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALLEYWOOD CONSULTANTS LTD as Nominee Director, AFROARAB WINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARLAND TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAROUSH LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERCROFT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOSTWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLIANCE BUSINESS CENTERS NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MECCA MADINA ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SENSIBLE COMPUTER SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K. BHEATTY LTD as Nominee Director, HENLEY BROTHERS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAJESTIC IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROJEX-IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTADEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SASCO MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAVCO BRAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANNA SAVILL PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAT RACE URBAN GYM LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOSS HOLDINGS LTD as Nominee Director, CHASE IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG CAT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FANTASIA OF LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAND & PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHLEY FURNISHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBER AUTO CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYMPHONY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICRO OPTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEALEY DUCT INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFWORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICRO COMPUNET LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANGENIUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WENSUM COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WYCK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVANS JERMALOUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATRICK LAVAHUN LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CLOTHES EXCHANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLEMEAD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LJUPCO DANJANOVSKI LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.G.P. ELECTRICAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILDEN SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARC VINCENT LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TORR STONE & RESTORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARYAMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASDIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEACONLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE FACES (LUTTERWORTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCW SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATEX ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDIKE MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACELINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPLETE KITCHEN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH CROYDON GARAGE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOWER FORCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAPTIVE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATEL (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INGRAM MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KDMS PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGILE CHANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIERMONT CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERWEB (GB) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTANCY GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFLUENCE SALES & MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEDFORD CATERERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D & K ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTANCY GROUP COMPANY DIRECTORS LTD as Nominee Director, INDEPENDENT CORPORATE ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKLAND DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSING U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDKEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMSED LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDART (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TMA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELMONT FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, W U K VISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSURED PRESERVATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIGNEUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROOKES CAR VALETING LTD as Nominee Director, CHECK ENTERPRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEMETER PERISHABLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM COCKSEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAX COMPLIANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYBERCAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PTL COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LONDON DESIGNER BRIDAL ROOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, AFG ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERRICK COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINSTREAM ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIRAL NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHERITH (WALES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OWEN PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELVAL INVESTMENT RESEARCH AND CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BGSD LIMITED as Nominee Director, AA PROPERTY MATTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYMPOSIUM MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, I SMITH ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.L. EYEWEAR LTD. as Nominee Director, ISRAEL 50 LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRUTEC LTD as Nominee Director, WHITEHEAD MANN COACHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORSTARR BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROTAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATCOST ALUMINIUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENTON (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLEDEAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENNIS THOMPSON DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AYR GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBELINK DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD OF CONSERVATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERON NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHERRYWOOD ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KMP (FAST FOOD) LTD as Nominee Director, SIRER MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSBERRY CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFECT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OVERLAND (HULL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANDY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.K. MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO 3 LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARDACRE FREIGHTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KP CABS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYFIELD CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVICTA REFURBISHMENT CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMTEC SOFTWARE TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERACT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, T X LETTINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEASEMETHOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGRICULTURAL QUOTA COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WENSDOWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALEXANDER CAPITAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSULTANTS IN LEARNING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLORENTINOS PIZZERIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINMAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRICAL INSTRUMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DECOY TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOTEM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWIFT LICENSED PRIVATE HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIG FOOT PIZZA (NO.1) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROGUE ELEPHANT RIGGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINELLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEROLDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CMR GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEBCO FACILITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISTANBUL KEBABS & PIZZAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROADHOUSE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUBLISHING PLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OZOK (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTEGRATED COMPUTER NETWORK SOLUTION (ICNS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA BRIOCHE LTD as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL INNOVATIONS (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMEO PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CCOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORIA MAILBOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECTLINK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL MECHANICAL HANDLING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORY SHIPPING & TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRATIS TELECOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILLORAN AGGREGATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NU-LINK HARDWARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EC & PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARDS & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL SAILPLANE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNECT 7 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FILTER LAUNDRY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALL AND ALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALWRITE WEDDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYLK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE STAIRCASES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPARKS FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYSTAR CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWERPLAY CONSULS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANDMARK BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFORMANCE FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL CONTRACTS (NW) LTD as Nominee Director, FOUR OAK RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESOLUTION HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FILMS OF RECORD PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOTUS YACHTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALS (ROMFORD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADLAND TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, YOUNGS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.P.S. ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARSHOTT NON FERROUS ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.R. ROSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RACECAR NEW MEDIA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FEATHERED BIRDS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST MIDLANDS E.M.C. LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.S. CASH LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOCKTON ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COPS DOCS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARLINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRINITY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.H.P.E. (MARKETING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETE COHEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMJAY SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEOPLE IN ORGANISATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEYWOOD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADORNA ALFA UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATIONALCAD CENTRES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DWLT LIMITED as Nominee Director, D & B PRODUCTS LTD as Nominee Director, CACTUS LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REVEAL COMPUTER SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KYTEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, KARNAK ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, D'ART PUBLISHING ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PP LUTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSCAR CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFORMATION COMMUNICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.W. CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPERT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT & FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BONNITTA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLENT TAX SHOPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RB COLLECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAGLESS CARRIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FMW UNDERWRITING MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.B. JONES & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D2 CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAYTON SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CULLEN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCEAN ODYSSEY DIVE CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIL ASIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BECKY JONES COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PURPLE CARE FRANCHISING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURWOOD BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPEX DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARLTON 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHNSON WALKER ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANABI LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARK GARDENING LTD as Nominee Director, BACK 2 FRONT (1995) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHARFE VALLEY YOUTH TRUST (SALES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUSSEX SPRING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALS (CROYDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROTRADE ENTERPRISES UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.A. MERCHANDISING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAMP CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWYFORD ABBEY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINCIPLE DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUDIO KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOMAX INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEGRANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDIA LINK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.A.R. BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOTALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PILOT MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEE ZED INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIAM GARDEN (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IXC DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANNER SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SON MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHALLENGE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCKLANDS ACCESSORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDEA BRASSERIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NUCLEUS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, TRICATEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENUS UPHOLSTERY & INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGCOIN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEVEN HEAVENS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, G V T SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE DAWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACETIME LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAD STOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHIPMONK COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUMBA LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN SOMMERVILLE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DHALI PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTELLIDATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEUS MEDICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALCON 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRANITE CITY 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, V.P. TEXTILES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEYSTONE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWLETT MEDIA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORCHARD HOUSE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALIANT PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDLAND BAKERY ENGINEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BABEL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOUDA AND ELGAZZAR CAR PARTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER OPERATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE IN SITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARAMOUNT FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHIRUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PPT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPANSION MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAWRENCE HOUSE NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUTCHINSON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYTHE QUAY AUTOS PLC as Nominee Director, ABLEWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXGRANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.K. VARIETY LIMITED as Nominee Director, P K COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTANCY PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENCOMPASS COMPUTER TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D-LUX PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVALON 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST ADMIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FANTASIA DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIRITUS CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEVIS (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, GUIDO FIREWORK COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNOKIDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIMEGROVE DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPINE AUTO WORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANMARK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GILL-NET LIMITED as Nominee Director, 32 MONTPELLIER SPA ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONTE ANGELICA FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPERIAL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROCKWOOD ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIANGLE AUTOMOBILES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEVEN DOORS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCEANROSE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAYDAN'S AUTO CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CJS MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSIGHT SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRACE MORRISON LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAHAM WALKER (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOVIGEN EXTRA LEAN CO. LTD as Nominee Director, BLANCHE MANAGEMENT & DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BABA HAQ SHAI LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMECHI LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACELINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ION PUBLISHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIOOMPH SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICHOLAS PROGRAMMING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAYDN POWELL B.C.D. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERVICE CLEAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHASEWAY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVIROGAS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINEBRAND FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BULK WASTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW AGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHUNALEE TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & M LABORATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIDNES WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHERN DRIVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TENSTAR UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYSTEMWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLEGATE DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECTLINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTUNA UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRSIGHT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FLAGSTAFF BLOCK PAVING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GLASS FIBRE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESEARCH AND EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADWAY VIDEO LIMITED as Nominee Director, SETTLEMENT ALTERNATIVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANCASTER UNIVERSITY ENTERPRISES LTD as Nominee Director, QUEST MANAGEMENT (BUILDING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATELODGE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANTHONY SKINNER MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FREEPORT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURION FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURION 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANS WORLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL COUNTER TRADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHOLSO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PISCES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, JACKSON BIRCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, UK PLANT EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKWAY UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADELINK PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRIGHTSON DALE LTD as Nominee Director, SAY PRODUCTS (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALM TREE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIM 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLD WHYLY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANTHI LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMITH & PARTNERS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEXIANO INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LTD. as Nominee Director, MAHNOOR BOUTIQUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANOR LODGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORM-FAB (SPECIAL FORMS) LTD as Nominee Director, JAX EURO ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AERO PRECISION & GENERAL ENGINEERING (CARLISLE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHLEY DE VERE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORD TRADE CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MC2: HEALTHCARE RESOURCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPREME TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASTWEB DESIGN LTD as Nominee Director, EASTERN INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOLVERS HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.S. PRECISION ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUMANS COMPUTERS AND INTERACTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOME LOANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECOCLEANSING PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUMAN FOCUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, J H SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. ANDREWS COLLEGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORCHARD VALE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SSR SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVA BROTHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADITIONAL ARCHERY SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE II CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.A.D. ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADELINE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE CLOUD MULTI MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURRIDGE DEVELOPMENTS LTD as Nominee Director, INTRADE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALTDEAN GARAGE (RECOVERY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTBAY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOYDAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLIED PARCEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SONG CORPORATION LTD as Nominee Director, EUROCHILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEENCARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLAND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEMICAL REFINERS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WRITINC LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHINE CLOTHING CO. LTD as Nominee Director, ROBERTS' EQUESTRIAN CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAID ALARMS (W.M.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PICKUP SKIPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPERCARS EXETER LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETLINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRISCHMANN PROJECTS LTD as Nominee Director, THE ABACUS HOUSE ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLLIERS WOOD TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL MEASUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BABA RETAIL & COMMERCIAL DISPLAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BODYFLEX PREMIER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPTEL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARNER COMPUTER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURZON SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL PROGRAMMING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORGATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BASILDON TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAWFREIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEA TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKDALE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAMBPARK COURT MANAGEMENT (1993) COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TASK 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUBY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAULEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, MURDER, MYSTERY & MAYHEM! LIMITED as Nominee Director, GARNIER NOCERA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WALPOLE LIBRARY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZENITH FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEYMOUTH STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIBERTY EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCROLL DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION LTD. as Nominee Director, GROVELANDS PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOUGHT ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESTIGE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLP REALISATIONS PLC as Nominee Director, ROSEGATE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVACROFT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKWAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWNGATE GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARVAN CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNOR RICHARDSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARTISAN PRODUCTIONS (GROUNDSWELL) LTD. as Nominee Director, FIRSTLINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSWORLD PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A1 LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KANRISH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARBOARD ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JANITORIAL EXPRESS LTD as Nominee Director, ORION VALVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.J. BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROYDON REPROGRAPHIC PRINTING MACHINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFERTON HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUMMERVILLE DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPERLINK ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CONSULTANCY PARTNERSHIP LTD as Nominee Director, ESSENTIAL INTERNATIONAL MARKETING LTD as Nominee Director, BATTERY SPECIALIST SHROPSHIRE LTD as Nominee Director, MULTILINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTICS DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAWRENCE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEVEL 10 COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, A-Z MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROE CHE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRY MUSIC TELEVISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEXIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.K. INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURRENT CONCERNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARNOS GROVE STATION CARS LTD as Nominee Director, GWENT PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GHM & T LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLIED PRESENTATION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRENCH SPANISH CONNEXION LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.E.T. PSYCHOLOGICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, L K SERVICING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LECAD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARR CROFT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFTWARE OPERATIONS & SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANDARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLIPSTREAM AIR HANDLING PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTEMPO UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, STA GRAYDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHERRY FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J & M WELDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAFFREY CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPEL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHOPONTHEWEB LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL CLIENT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAYES FOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARDWARE CITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROTRADE IMAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INFORUM ROADSHOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INVICTA CATERING EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNCAN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZEN MICRO TECHNOLOGY LTD. as Nominee Director, PROMINENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, POIGNEE LTD as Nominee Director, DAC PROJECT SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, BOURNE END (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCO FELICE LTD. as Nominee Director, FAIRVIEW TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BYFORD CONSTRUCTION LTD. as Nominee Director, ONE - ONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, B PLANI (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, METROPOLITAN TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRENT NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED ROUTING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE ARTERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIKROSOFT TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOTES AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLEAF TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAYSHOTT DESIGNS & FABRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R-TECH (HUMIDIFICATION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAMELEON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MALCOLM FAIRLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUCHY PARADE FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D B MACHINE TOOL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIVE-TEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CINNAMOND SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL HOUSTON CAD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UKASIA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASY LAWN TURF SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, D SMITH ENGINEERING (POOLE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID JOSS BUCKLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.J.SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOND DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIZZLERS (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVELINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANCES TUESDAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INEK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HT FITNESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GSM OFFICE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONLINE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMAZON FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARS & STRIPES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIRELINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYBERNET TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RADLETT FISH BAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACELOGIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOSS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIOMEDICA LIMITED as Nominee Director, KILLERMEDIA LTD as Nominee Director, NETLINK EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COGNAC FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANCKLIN FINANCIALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUNCTION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GOLDEN ANCHOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE DESIGN EMBASSY (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALGUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINT MATTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. PATERSON SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EPICUREAN BRASSERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANDS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASCADE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PPI LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKHOUSE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1 DATAFLOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GARDEN CENTRE SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANDER SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.C.T. CLEANING & SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH SOMERSET TRUCKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GWYNNE THOMAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL UK POWER LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. D. RAWLINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GMT 3000 CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANTHONY BERMINGHAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL AUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, A1 SECURITY HOME COUNTIES (U.K.) LTD as Nominee Director, CONSTRUCTIVE CONVERSATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALCON BOOKBINDING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISAGE MULTIMEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, JULIE BOWLING ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAFE MAURICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRAPSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERRUPT ROUTINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUSK HAIRDRESSERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MAGNET FACTORY.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARISTREND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIM SIM ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILDIA'S HAIR AND BEAUTY DESIGN CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESSEX DEMOLITION & SALVAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON PERFORMANCE TYRES AND WHEELS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONTROSE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, N I A SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, SWEENEY ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUXOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADWAY NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO VALLEY REWINDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTWAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRINGLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIARY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEL'S FOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALDRIDGE (ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEROS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVAPLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FABRIWALL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINERVA ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SPORTS STORE (ST. ALBANS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDIA SPORT XX1 LTD as Nominee Director, ASHFIELD UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMMA NEISH PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.C. SECURITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORLEY MASONRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPINE MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUBS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLEAFORD TIMBER THE KENNELL CO. LTD as Nominee Director, WEST END (SURREY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAZETE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PITCH PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, XLNT CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADEXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTMAN EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSWAY 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYNER-MED PHARMACEUTICALS (KENYA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.D. SHEEHAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURITRAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE 1 ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELECTRON TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MSN (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JARVIS ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATCH-A-GROOVE (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAROL MERKL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLUTIONS MEDIATION CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAMBHI LTD. as Nominee Director, G R TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFT CASE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIGHTING COLUMN SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KODUA INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADSHAPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KHALKU & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, MWGC LTD as Nominee Director, STARTECH TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONFLICT RESOLUTION TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EICS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROLINK (ECDL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANTON HR SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVE CARE U.K. LTD. as Nominee Director, CROWNGOLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCANTI LIMITED as Nominee Director, L-JO LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARGET 64 LIMITED as Nominee Director, 365 PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GSD DIGITAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, A L P M CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY FRINGE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAIRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARGILL SCHOKINAG UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, M P JAMES (CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARDEN GROVE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GUIDE 2 LIMITED as Nominee Director, MS2 LIMITED as Nominee Director, CROFTLY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTREPOINT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERVICELINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A H DENNY BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HATCH FERGUSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, DONER KEBAB HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEWBOURN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERVERSYS GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, TONEWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAPAN BUDO CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THREE`S COMPANY (CREATIVE CONSULTANTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANACHE CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROY BERESFORD JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JC TEX (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARASTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & N PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLOORING.UK.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITANNIA WORLD-WIDE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVIES ANGLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, 4 MAINTENANCE ENGINEERING LTD as Nominee Director, M.A. TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRYAN PURVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTY SHOE REPAIRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADA ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCUSEDMIND LIMITED as Nominee Director, H & H CATERING (BRENTWOOD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOMINO 4 LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAPIER HOUSE (PLYMOUTH) RESIDENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDING ESTIMATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESTIMATORS ONLINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEAR SKY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXFORD INDEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, K & S FIRE PROTECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMCOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKILLSTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATERFOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, BHK & MJC LIMITED as Nominee Director, COSMO UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAINSBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEBZONE PLUS LTD. as Nominee Director, TRUVELO (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUN CONTACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE RICE BOX (BRISTOL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, YES EMPLOYMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELL LIVING LIMITED as Nominee Director, RMM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELIABLE GROUNDS & GARDEN MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANGO IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 122 SINCLAIR ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORSAIR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID BRICE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESSEX CLEANING EQUIPMENT AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPORTS PROJECT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELLIS MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMARY HEALTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.S. ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JALNA CONTRACT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARY POPPINS CHILDCARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRA UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLASWED PRINTED PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTEGRATED POLYMER SYSTEMS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINDON WOOD MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RITA MANSFIELD ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE GALA DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CELTIC SALES SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOKING WINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEED NECESSARY LIMITED as Nominee Director, OTTERMACK LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTIMAL NUMERICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARRILYNE LODGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACETECH ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOVIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LONDON CHESS CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUESTA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RINGLEY HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFFICELAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGC ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUST FOOD CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, MELTANSEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAM MASSEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TURNERS ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DR. MAX JONAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYBERNET ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE AGENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEE REDFORD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICHAEL ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STILLSPACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIERS BAKER LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.A. RAISON OPTICA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROUTLEDGE BLAKEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWANROS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEADWAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERITAGE FINE DINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON FLEXIBLE PROFESSIONALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MLC BUILDING MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWENTY 20 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENERGI MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAILEY PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTORIA'S CHILD CARE VOUCHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIM SMITH MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, BALMFORTHS LTD as Nominee Director, ARCHIVE-SCAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALECROFT CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.J. MAILING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONLINE LINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARBITEL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, 73 PARK HILL RESIDENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID THORNTON ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULKU OCAGI UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE DIVER'S TRAVEL NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MUSIC HALL AND VARIETY THEATRE OF LONDON CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, EAGLEMAN (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIMA PLASTERING CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROJECTS IN MIND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOVEREIGN PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COSTIFF'S GARDENERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, V D R S HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARQIFLOOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARUN ANGLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENATES TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE RECRUITMENT PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLAMBANGO LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSCAR PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAQUETTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NSK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRING DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARVEST FRESH LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRWAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARK CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAB 1966 LIMITED as Nominee Director, KD CASCADES UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETWORK CAR AND COURIER SERVICE (TOTTENHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPPORT ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WW FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOOKS GRANARY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURZON GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETSCAPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, COPPARD COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSECROFT CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTI-GLAZING CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AP SWEETING LTD as Nominee Director, HAMILTON ENGINE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRINGFIELD MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANZ KROLL (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDEN TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, VASAARI CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVIC EURO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATTERSONS (CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALMO OPERATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT METCALFE AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEVALE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDLINK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAVEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURRENCY VALIDATOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEC REALISATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.P. INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAVINA'S CLOTHING (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL CARS (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLATYPUS PROMOTIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J A LOSTY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATEGY AXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAWK TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LE PETIT PRINCE NURSERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GINGERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROGERS SEAFOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANORWOOD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELLAWAY NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEXT GENERATION (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, WEAR-COTE PLATING UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARIDGE NURSING HOMES (LYNHALES HALL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SETSAIL SAILING HOLIDAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.A.V. CONSTRUCTION LTD as Nominee Director, SKY'S ENTERPRISES LTD as Nominee Director, FAOPL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATIVE ASSOCIATES FILMED ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARKETRITE (PROPERTIES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFESSIONAL SYSTEMS INTEGRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED THIRD COLUMN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLIAM HARTLEY (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, JADELINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIZZA STOP (EASTBOURNE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEVKO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARSLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, RACWELLS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, STICKY FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCTOBER HOUSE RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCREDIT SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S M HAWKINS CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST GUARDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECURELINK UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIQUE LIGHTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLSONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAISY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENSLEEVES CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIOFA NATURAL PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEOFFREY NAWN DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVATECH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INSPIRE IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JURO COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUBLE S GROUNDWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRITECH UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, TYRANIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILL KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMEL VALLEY POULTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, K B HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENIZ II LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURRYMANIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RISK PROJECTS LTD as Nominee Director, HERNE HILL CAR SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THREE 'A' BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MR. PIZZA LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLE RIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULTIMA BOATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADLEY'S ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAH TECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, TONY HOLT CARPET CONTRACTS LTD as Nominee Director, WESCAF LIMITED as Nominee Director, OFF THE WALL DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, KADMOS ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEAK SERVICES (ACCOMMODATION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKHILL COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNITED PROPERTY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAUREN LLOYD LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWNSON FUELSAVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHFIELD MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIGAN DEMOLITION COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMPLY ANDERSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORELAND TRUCK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M M TRAINING AND TRANSLATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOREVERCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLEASEONLIFE LTD as Nominee Director, INDOOR OUTDOOR GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, TITANIC OFF LICENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, I Q COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUPLAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDIMECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIC INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOMAS PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DISCOUNT MOTACARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RINGWOOD DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIM SIM FOOD PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLASMA ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAY JAY TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.J.S. CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURRILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, OEM SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASLANCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLDAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICROWORLD IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARPCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, N M TIMMS CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBE CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE O CLOCK CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KIRKLAND SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVITY TIME LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICHAEL W CONWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVASTAR TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, UTOPIA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, REXUS PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAYTON TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVEDALE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHISWICK AUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLSTED CARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAKER LEWIS & MASSEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAREER INSITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, D C CAD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPREME MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENTLE MASS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AELDRED LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALK GALLERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHELSEA CARPET CLEANING (CONTRACTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARCH ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAMINI TEA COMPANY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEMARK ASSOCIATES LTD as Nominee Director, MANORWAY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVALINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKWOOD DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOKEN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRATEGIC SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M BOLTON LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEE PRINT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCKLANDS GARDEN & AQUATIC CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANET FIREPLACE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEETTYRELINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATALYST (TECHNOLOGY) SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LASER ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROGRESS I.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, DREAMCATCHER LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORNVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWTREE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHLANDER ORGANICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EVENDINE BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLPORT ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL INTERACTIVE SPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MAFEKING CHOCOLATE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL GEOLOGICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GP 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELSTREE PLASTERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ECO ENERGY CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEEL SERVICES (WINCHESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANAGEMENT TESTS & SURVEYS LTD as Nominee Director, HYDE PARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRESC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAKER STOUT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFESTYLE CONSERVATORIES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LYON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORGANISATIONAL DEVELOPMENT DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH EAST SURFACING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENFIELD CAR SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZAPF ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIMAX CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOUBLE H SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUMANIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUSE PROPERTIES LTD as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL PROMOTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CIP CONTRACTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TALK TAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEMBROKE DESIGN & MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANNERS & PENN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEADOW DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTY SOLVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & C STEEL ERECTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHIRES SECURITY PATROLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANDA COURIERS & LIGHT HAULAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGILITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOGILITY (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DASU COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REYNOLD CLINICAL CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREEN HOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PULSAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADA NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.P. ELLIS & CO. LTD as Nominee Director, SUPERB ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYSTAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, MELEXIS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, S AND S GROUNDWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BE ALARMED LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOVEREIGN GLOBAL TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, METAL SERVICES (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE GRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, YELLOWMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENCID LIMITED as Nominee Director, MGS PRESSINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENTAD UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DWIGHT YORKE PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THINKING SAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.D.W. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEHAM IMPORT & EXPORT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, A C T SERVICES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVIERA DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE 924/944 CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZIEBENOPH LTD as Nominee Director, THE SALES COMPANY (RECRUITMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEYSIDE PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORRELL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AGRISTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURELOGIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADWAY 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, J K G BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENESIS PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIGNCRAFT GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JIM WALL & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACELINK 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, A E GUNNER LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHLINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISAGE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEWIS COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEMONDE BEST HOUSING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M V P (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECTIVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTMAN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JML ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN JOHNSON DRIVING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, READY-ED PUBLICATIONS (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAINTTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVEMONT GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE IMAGING LAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONCEPT NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYSTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARKANUM BUSINESS SERVICES (CHELTENHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOOD END PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTERLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRUFFLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.U.S. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUPID INTERNATIONAL PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRY MUSIC IN THE ARTS as Nominee Director, OFFICE SEARCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEALANT CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT SECURITY SURVEILLANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HANSON COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, 7E SATELLITE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, REPAIR CENTRE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, AZIZA LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.G.A. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAHMAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGICOM (SE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEX LUTHER (NETWORKS SPECIALISTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVAN AUTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YPP REALISATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENCY BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID SMITH CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBERWOOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PASQUALE'S ITALIAN RESTAURANT & PIZZERIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, RM DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUEBAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKS DAMPROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PINKETT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUSH ONE IMAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOYLE TRACTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARDAMOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAFE - JHEEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPOTLIGHT CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANYON QUOIT LTD as Nominee Director, VALE NEWS DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATHENIAN ARTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLESEY PULLOVER COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZELLGROVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASHION MASTER LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERFORMANCE (SP) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VERT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELFT I.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASHION MILLENNIUM TWO LIMITED as Nominee Director, P J HORNBY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONSULTLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DYNASTY INDIAN CUISINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKING CONTROL REMOVAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTERVALE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVA CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, END2END CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.D.G. ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DU PAIN DUVIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISHWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GD SOFTWARE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, APARTMENT 22 LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEENAGER FASHION CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKDALE FREEHOLDERS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, V Q R S LIMITED as Nominee Director, DC & PJ ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH STREET GARAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO WEIGHING SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURRENT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRG CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LE BIKE LIMITED as Nominee Director, D C WALSH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENVIRO-WASTE (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLIRT PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASSURED EXPRESS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELL 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELBURN MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECTLINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMUNICATIONS (FINANCIAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PECO SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUARX LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUNTROYD LIMITED as Nominee Director, INNOVATION CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE AUDIT CONTROL & EXPERTISE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTUNA-THREE LIMITED as Nominee Director, 6 THE LIMES AVENUE LTD as Nominee Director, STUDIO ELEVEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGAL 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWYMAN CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEADING LIGHT AUDIO VISUAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAWTRY SAFETY SUPPLIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREY AREA LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOSAM BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSE OF WAX (BASILDON) LTD. as Nominee Director, THE FOUR FACTORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGITECH TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTFORD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRUE4LIFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRKIN MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINGFIELD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRAIGHT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMPSTEAD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALMA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, 2012 NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MITO UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLWOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLIO BOOKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUSHTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSMILL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLYTHE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLANONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMJO LIMITED as Nominee Director, DANMOR INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EDIBLE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSAKA TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, KANES CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRN PROPERTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONNECT SPONSORSHIPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXITE MARKETING EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CFS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NIVETHA ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABEL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTICOM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVONSHIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARACTER TEA ROOMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREAM TEA CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWIN PEAKS (BUILDERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LASERTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TIP TOP CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FILM MUSIC COPYRIGHT CLEARING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEADERSHIP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBANY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SRI EMAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RISON MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, 63 BOUNDS GREEN ROAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOOSTER TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHASE ONE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, OXBRIDGE CARPETS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESSLINK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J MCDONAGH (FINANCE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.A.B. OF READING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DURNGATE PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGNAMATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGITIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TYREFIX (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO SUPER SITES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARD EDMONDS LTD. as Nominee Director, PLAN-IT SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAFFINS CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FERNDALE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTILINE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERTONCARE LTD. as Nominee Director, INFORMATION ADVANTAGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGITAL IMAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAN-DNAR EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICRON TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEX-GILBERT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPINE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATEHOUSE TYPE FOUNDERS LTD as Nominee Director, NIALL INGRAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST XV INTERNATIONAL RUGBY LIMITED as Nominee Director, 2000 AND ON LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARS PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARS TRAVEL & TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLENWOOD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLE PORSCHE LTD as Nominee Director, SOUTHFIELD CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAHRENHEIT 451 (COMMUNICATION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CNS LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASHION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOWELL SOFTWARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATHFIELD CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSM REALISATIONS LTD as Nominee Director, C & S SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCIENCE FACILITIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAZHUN (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FILM MUSIC GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FILM MUSIC RECORD COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHSERV PROFILE MACHINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORUM DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EBITS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTT LIVINGSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALS (MILTON KEYNES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEPHEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, UK BUSINESSCOMMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE UNIQUE MARKETING CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, VITA PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALLON NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.W. NEVILLE-GILBERT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEEN LANE BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAT-UKA LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIGHT TIME HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MSGR LTD as Nominee Director, YORKSHIRE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNSHINE MARITIME LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTT FERGUSON LTD as Nominee Director, HOTELS.TV LTD as Nominee Director, MARKETIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOWTRONIX LIMITED as Nominee Director, STOURVALE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARUN TAXIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, N.N. CLEANING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASSIOBURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRE TRAIL (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. MORGAN (PLANT SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUINTA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NWN INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATUM SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULBERRY AUDIT AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WENTWORTH SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CE (NORTH WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HATHERLEIGH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEADOW PAPER LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALWINDER SINGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROACTIVE TECHNICAL TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NONE MORE BLACK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRASIL VIDEOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOWES GUARDING SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHORT COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWIN BOOKS CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMMERS CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HPH BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVON FIELDS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANBURY OFFICE INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILTON REGIS FOOD & WINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROUND YOUR WAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMDATA SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FABRIX AUTO TRIM LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUND ADVISERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMATIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUR TRAVEL LTD as Nominee Director, SIMPLY BLINDS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUCKY STAR TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYVISION FILM AND MEDIA LTD. as Nominee Director, TN COLLECTIONS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAISY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.S.L. PLANT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JT & SONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCORD ELECTRICAL SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLINK ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DASH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUSTIN (GB) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAHIMIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SASCO UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOFANA & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER FRANCE AGENCIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER CROSBY LANDSCAPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKILLION CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRH COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEYSTAR BUILDERS (WATFORD) LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.L.B. MEATS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCHOLASTECH INTERACTIVE TELEVISION LTD. as Nominee Director, WINDSURFER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHERN COMFORT ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATABASE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISTA NATIONWIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GATEWAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KASS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEORGE G WHITELEGG LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTA ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAYMART (1997) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANAGED IMPLEMENTATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUATRACK FIELD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARBYTE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARLBOROUGH CATERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARGILL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & H REFURBISHMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, V.H.S. (SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER MATERIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEVALE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTHWEST SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENNINE LINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL MARINE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMSTERDAM OF LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, IBRAHIMIS SUPERSTORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.E. SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, FARLEIGH COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OASIS GARMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, G A BROOKS DRYLINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE STEP CLOSER LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYTRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOMORROW INTERNET SERVICES LTD. as Nominee Director, GALACTIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUSCIA ENTERPRISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HASTINGS PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBERLINK INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS ADVENTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HMK LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE OWSTON GRANGE GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPEX DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBANY UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, C A MARSH SERVICE STATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TENNYSON TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAIRGATE HOTEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, Z4 LTD as Nominee Director, DEVA MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEVIS WEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, BETON BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARLES MCCLEAN DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKY OFFICE CLEANERS LTD. as Nominee Director, GALAXY EMPLOYMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERIWETHER LIMITED as Nominee Director, NBS MANAGEMENT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.E.S. COURTESY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROGRESS IN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTROSPECTIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPHA EDM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQULAB SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROCESS DESIGN & CALIBRATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, YARCO TK as Nominee Director, THE COMPLETE BINDING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYLAND ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P. GRADY CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIREDRAKE CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPUTER RESCUE (SERVICES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICHAEL BOGYAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.W. MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESSEX REPRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKLINE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GERRY LOCK (CARS) LTD. as Nominee Director, DACHASON PROPERTY CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARK LANES (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOBLE HOUSE GLOBAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPPORT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMMA WINDHAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSBURY CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICHAEL KELLY ELECTRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCITOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, STONECROSS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVERY TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUF-NUT RECORDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUES NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE SYSTEMS (SOUTH ENGLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURGESS CLOSE (MINSTER THANET) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROMAR (EU) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER HARRIS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLD VICARAGE ENTERPRISES LTD as Nominee Director, K.B.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARK FUTURES LTD as Nominee Director, JHOLA LIMITED as Nominee Director, D K STONE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EGERTON ELECTRICALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRANKS & HOLLOWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLES FABRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HILINE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OUR PLACE FURNISHINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARBOUR MILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, YARDLEY BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDING MAINTENANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOURSTAR TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANCER RELIEF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, G3 INTERACTIVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGIS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SATCHELL LOWE CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, C A F ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSEPROUD TOO LIMITED as Nominee Director, EFM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIMO PLUS (INTERNATIONAL) LTD. as Nominee Director, ABC (MARKETING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERMING LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUACO 54 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEACOM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTERGAS SAFETY LIMITED as Nominee Director, APA REGISTRARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAPLAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADELINK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRILOGY INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSSANA ALESSANDRA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAL INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGNA FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE IMAGE CLINIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIR MEDICA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT DIGITAL NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, RHONA GILLMORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVENUE PRINTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTECH 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUDGET PRINTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALCOMP (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAX D R LIMITED as Nominee Director, CINTRAWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITANNIA CAR AND VAN RENTALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RONALDSAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. A. ABLIN MAINTENANCE LTD as Nominee Director, SIRER INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN ANTENNA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHELMER COURT MANAGEMENT CO (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL ORIENTAL LTD as Nominee Director, REDWAY CONSTRUCTION (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. FISHER LIMITED as Nominee Director, R.D.M.S. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHLINK CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AEROSPACE OUTSOURCING LIMITED as Nominee Director, STRICTLY GOODIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C J QUINN LIMITED as Nominee Director, D N P ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTWARD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAGLEY DRIVING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALEDONIAN BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPTEL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMAGE GLOBAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIMENSION TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.R.C. CAR HIRE LTD as Nominee Director, RITZ PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STC BUILDING SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, MOBILE BOOKINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTLINKS 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE SOLUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEYLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENSTRIDGE BREWERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMERERA LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENFLEET MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAREER AUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.U.B. (PERFECT URBAN BAR) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRETRAIN CONSULTANCY LTD. as Nominee Director, TOP JEANS AND LEISUREWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEOPRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLAREMONT ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELITE BUILDING SERVICES (PORTCHESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERIC JOHN VINER (TELECOM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, UKR ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDEAL RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DYNACORE C.T.I. LIMITED as Nominee Director, RICHARDS & RYDER LIMITED as Nominee Director, BID4WORK.NET LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUERAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASYGO TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIAL-N-SMILE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUN TAN STUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKVALE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN GRANTS COMMERCIAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROOM WITH A VIEW LIMITED as Nominee Director, LABSAFE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KITSON PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL CONNECT LTD. as Nominee Director, HUGO BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SONGBIRD HEARING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BZZ INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCTAGON FITNESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE STEVE COOPER CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHWAY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILSON BROWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAGG TIMBER SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACORN CONTRACTORS & SHOPFITTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARMSTRONGS SALES & PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PG PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, MAMAS LIQUORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MCCARRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICO PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PURSUIT TRAINING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINDWORK CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TINTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIRE WHEELS (INFORMATION HIGHWAY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYBERGOTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLIVIA BELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARTIN BASS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.M.S. INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP MARKS (BURGESS HILL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOVEALL (EUROPE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.B.S. CONTRACTING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, OZDEYIS LTD as Nominee Director, YARTO LICENSING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS MODELLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOOK-ED LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRUSTY BREAD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DSR OCCUPATIONAL RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDMIRE BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLOMON ENTERPRISE & SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNDERWOOD TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.M. (U.K.) LTD. as Nominee Director, CDR INTERPRETERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAVENSCROFT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTELL SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATWOOD INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.A.L.L. COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHERN GAS CONVERSIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, V-REAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROW UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, METROPOLITAN TRAVEL & TOURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACHINE TOOL MAINTENANCE ENGLAND LTD. as Nominee Director, MUSICBASE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROJECT GATTIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAVES DE PIERRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, S P D MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE TENTERDEN OSTEOPATHIC & HOMEOPATHIC PRACTICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, 71 HAMPDEN ROAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATWOOD SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOURKE & COOPER LIMITED as Nominee Director, N. P. DECHAINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AKSHAR PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONTROC DESIGN & BUILD LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.D.S. JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EATON STONEMASONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIVELY LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPACT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHIV DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CATERFOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDISEAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINCHESTER PHOTOGRAPHIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, COOK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALIFORNIA CLOSETS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSGLOBAL CARGO LOGISTICS LTD as Nominee Director, A & G LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTAWAY UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYSTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAYAHEAD TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OWL INNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHEELS VAN & TRUCK RENTALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EFS (READING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A & M SECURITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVA EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICO ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GALAXY COMMUNICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATRIX PUBLIC HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KALLISTA CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EPS (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NET RESONANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBEMARLE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GFJ CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTILINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLAT SCREEN Z LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCEAN FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORIENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEA FRESH (FISH & CHIPS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VERNON LAND TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLAMES GRILL (HODDESDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CICILY B LTD as Nominee Director, PACIFIC ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLOW TREE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTSYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTILL LODGE PHARMACY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITY COOLING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PJB INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REXUS ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SINCLAIRS FISH SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALCONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEOFF LAMBERT (HOME INTERIORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, K.R. SMITH & CO LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALLY MITCHELL COLLECTABLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MYCONAS LTD. as Nominee Director, RDEN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM GOLF UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DE HEP CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TITO'S EATERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEISHA LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARTRIDGE WORLD (LEEDS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILLOWBROOKE HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JPA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLIN WATKINS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CYCARS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RYBA LIMITED as Nominee Director, RSBS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNET IDEAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BREMASTAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, AKINKUGBE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHERIDAN INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S J KING PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORKHOUSE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESKAYE LIMITED as Nominee Director, URBAN STONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, POUND FARM INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZETA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MC G AUTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIDSTONE & MAIDSTONE LTD as Nominee Director, MAINTENANCE DIVISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPER STUDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAFE MONPELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLSPORT COACHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARROWGATE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENGLISH SPEAKING TELEPHONE DIRECTORY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEMEDIA AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUDOR ACCOUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, S & E REPAIR CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDING DIVISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES ROBERTS ANTIQUES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIVINE COLLEGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. ANNES ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, K K TRADERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE DIAMOND SALES CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYBRIDGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACKHAM CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTILINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUSSEX SERVICING AUTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STUART WRIGGLESWORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLAS-TECH (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIELD DALLING GALLERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HURSLEY MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALLEY FISHERIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JETSAM MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTER TRAVEL HOLIDAYS LTD. as Nominee Director, CITYSIDE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINK IMPORT & EXPORT LTD. as Nominee Director, CREATE-A-SPLASH LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAINBOW RECRUITMENT AND CLEANING LTD as Nominee Director, L & J TRADERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RED DOT MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWIST AND GO LTD. as Nominee Director, JUDES LAW LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIVER LTD. as Nominee Director, TRADEWAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S. FINCH JEWELLERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKEWOOD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, Y-NOT TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEY LAWRENCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, G-FORCE NET LIMITED as Nominee Director, DMD ARCHITECTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEAN CUT IMAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, XORTA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAITRI LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALSACLIC LTD. as Nominee Director, LYNDON GORMLEY LIMITED as Nominee Director, O C S DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURY GOLF LIMITED as Nominee Director, DMA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLAYMOUNT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HPH PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRIVADISC LIMITED as Nominee Director, TM (TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATURE COMFORTS (ILKLEY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BHB INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M L AUTOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P NANJEE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PER-TEK LIMITED as Nominee Director, I W C LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINCOLN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOWLER HIRE & SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAINBOW ACCESSORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARTLEY EQUIPMENT HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOB HOPE MANAGEMENT LTD as Nominee Director, MASTER CATERING FAST FOOD SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAULBY LODGE FARM LTD as Nominee Director, LASTMINUTE.COM THEATRENOW LIMITED as Nominee Director, I-BUILD EXTENSIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE HERBERT JUSTICE ACADEMY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EECG CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARREN HEATH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARMONY BEAUTY SALONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPA EXPRESS (ASIA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGARDE SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALKEN ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D J SALVAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARROT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROOTS TOO LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAYAHEAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FHF ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MJM IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GULF CAR HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIME TIMBER LIMITED as Nominee Director, M. TRADINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE CORRIDOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL TUBES & PACKAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESTON REFURBISHMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOHAMMAD MIAH & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.P.P. ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLOCKWORK IT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WISDOM DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, DREW PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANNELL GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKSIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CODE TORQUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABBEY HOME CARE AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERIDIAN CARS (NEWBURY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAN MOORE OPTICALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, I D MARTIN BRICKWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAL LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASF CONSERVATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL HEALTH CONSORTIUM LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. LONGHURST LIMITED as Nominee Director, 18 ACTON LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUENTIN FILM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERRIN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORDWYCH NURSERY SCHOOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTA HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.C. ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUMBLE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHUCKS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, Z.A. JAFRY LTD as Nominee Director, FIBRECO (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESB INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHESSINGTON OSTEOPATHIC CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFT FRUIT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.C. PRECISION GRINDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCEAN TV INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPREYER BROTHERS LEISURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESENSUAL HEALTH & BEAUTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.A. JONES (JOINERY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARREN EVANS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESSMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAMONT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELLIS PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORD OF MOUTH MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. HIGHAM (JOINERY) LTD as Nominee Director, DARREN DRURY (PLASTERING CONTRACTORS) LTD as Nominee Director, CREATIONAL CONTENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHBOURNE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA DIRECTORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SASPRO ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IPS PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, IT RE-MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MJM FORMFIX LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAGAR JAYA LTD as Nominee Director, STEPHEN J HARRIS DECORATING SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, CHARLES NOLAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARLES DUKE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTO SPARES (PRESTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. BURTON LTD. as Nominee Director, DRAGON WINES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.D. BRICKWORK CONTRACTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLORAL DELIGHTS LTD as Nominee Director, LEGAL ADVICE SERVICES UK LTD. as Nominee Director, J HOOPER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, NADZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, GBR PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVADALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVADALE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIAN BOTTOMLEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEWOOD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JMG ENGINEERING COMPANY (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, BRAND TOWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELECTOR UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED GARDENING SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, DESKTOP DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAMELA PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIVINE PROD LTD as Nominee Director, BRADFORD ASIAN CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARREN GODDARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, RETAIL DYNAMICS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BUSINESS ACCOUNT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICKERS-BLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWER CELL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPLETE CAR PARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAYS BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEELIGHT ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPLETE DOOR SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, 30 HOWARD ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, L' AS DU LIVRE LTD as Nominee Director, M AND P RAINE LTD as Nominee Director, R.D.S. (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYDALE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVENUE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MVM ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, RHINO ELECTRICAL NORTHWEST LTD as Nominee Director, MST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AKL SERVICES (POOLE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TREE LOGIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, K. MARTIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOLAPOLOZA LTD as Nominee Director, JOHN WRAGG (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELLA CASA RAINHAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROCK THE BOAT CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRUE OR FALSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JKS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAPID OFFICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THISTLE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADH EXECUTIVE CHAUFFEURS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CREATEIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRINITY ADVISERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M I PHARMA LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOB LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKY LOFTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED ENCRYPTION SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUARIUM RENTALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LA SOLITAIRE LTD as Nominee Director, B & O ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOHO BATIK LTD as Nominee Director, SPRUCE UP LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BAYES PUB COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEST WISHES DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALETRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, FELPHAM MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERPETUAL CHANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIDAN PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BALLET SCHOOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOORVALLEY PARK LTD as Nominee Director, ASHES BURIAL CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEARN TO SAIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, LMH SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON FLOOD PREVENTION LTD as Nominee Director, SEYANDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NAIVE ACCESSORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J R A LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WORLD MEDICAL CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO PLUS SECURITY SYSTEMS LTD as Nominee Director, BROTHERS FOODSTORE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECTORYLINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BESTFOODS TOTTENHAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRAINBENCH SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GB KEBABS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FINANCIAL REALISATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIAPHERO LTD as Nominee Director, BOB FREEMAN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAMKAT COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN & BUILD CONTRACTS (DBC GRIMSBY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON ISLAMIC ASSOCIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FMSTOKBM LTD. as Nominee Director, DAWN STAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE BEAUTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENTLEY PROJECTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYLINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHDALE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, BINDING MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIN STREET FOOTWEAR (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLS CARPENTRY AND JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WESTLAKE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE FACES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOUSING MATTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLAS RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FANTASY FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEADING EDGE EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVANT CONSULTANTS ENGINEERING LTD as Nominee Director, INDEX FORTUNE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTERMIND TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORBIT TEXTILE RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, J S RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EQUAL PARTS RECRUITMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTERHOUSE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FEATHERED BIRDS (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROCESS FINISHING PLANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEON DAWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESTIGE LASER & SKIN CLINIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.L. INCORPORATED LIMITED as Nominee Director, PMR JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUE 02 LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRANDED MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, KOH-I-NOOR RESTAURANT (BRADFORD) LTD as Nominee Director, TURKISH ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, APIGIS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J W RESIDENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOONWAVES MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, KALLENDER WALWYN LTD as Nominee Director, COMFORT CHILDCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GILBERT HAMILTON ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLUMBUS DIRECTORY PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TSL CONTRACTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MHD TELEMATICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BODY TISSUE SERVICE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADWAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LARNWELL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIZSLA MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMOKESTACK PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARD PRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBELINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINTEC (BRISTOL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWIFT MORTGAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHNOLOGY PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ERIC ROBINSON SOLICITORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEHIR FAST FOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, LSC BUSINESS ADVISERS AND FINANCIAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BACK TO HEALTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESPRESSOHOLIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZORIAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEE 2 LIMITED as Nominee Director, DILLON FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASLINSKI & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBRIGHT DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAM PILING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MANIFOLD DUPLICATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VEXUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARINA ASSOCIATES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARA ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE UPTON INN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LARCHWOOD COMPUTER ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLYLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLIAN PAINTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANDARD ONE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGIPLAST (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAY FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.S. CAR PARKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUEVALE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B K INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDAMAN DESIGN LTD as Nominee Director, R.A.C. MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATES LTD as Nominee Director, CRUISE DEALERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVERSIDE MEDICAL SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, OFF THE BEATEN PISTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADEX SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARE & WARE BROS GLASS & GLAZING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRWAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, A-Z LAW SOLICITORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BDGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PBL WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRIDLINE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXLINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARYLEBONE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAMISH MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANGLEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRYANSTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODSTOCK SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REMY ELECTRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEOLITHIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAXTEL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGH TIME PICTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPEARHEAD UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MURRAYS JENKINS SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARGET PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRACTICAL RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFE & TIMES U.S.A. LIMITED as Nominee Director, COME ON LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAITA LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOPMAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTORIA SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRISTAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODYATES (UK) LTD. as Nominee Director, ARNDALE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SYNERGY CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLY PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGLELINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMSTOR LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAY BY DAY PARKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRIME GARMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS FASHION LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHILCOMB LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOMPSON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMMA RED LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARRONGROVE HYDRO POWER LTD. as Nominee Director, SIMDATA LTD. as Nominee Director, BARONS PARK NURSING HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARGO INSPECTIONS GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMBERLEY TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE MOTOR CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVE HOME AUTOMATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORSHAM PHOTO CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGRADE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLSWELL CARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, S L M FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALPINE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSLEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NOVATECH PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATA FUSION TECHNIQUES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSLAND FARM PARTNERSHIP LIMITED as Nominee Director, NUTRAPET LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLINK PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, L J NICHOLSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEG INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILSONS MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLAMOROUS GOURMET PRODUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALLWAYS FLOORING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUR PRODUCTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, ZIP ZIP (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KJM (CARFINDERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAJESTIC FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURLESKA LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMRIMIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLO COMPLIANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMPSHIRE DOMESTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERRAIN ADVENTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE MOGUL BAGSHOTT LIMITED as Nominee Director, STEPHEN ELLIOTT LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.J.M. SITE SOLUTIONS LTD as Nominee Director, W. VICKERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROCOVER LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE FLOW BLUE SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.A.S. FLOORING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CITYGATE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAMES ASHFORD (HUMAN RESOURCES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPRICE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, P & D SCAFFOLDING (PORTSMOUTH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARTICULATE DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAGE WELL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & M COMPONENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRANSHOLME SERVICE STATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, RANGE MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPRICORN NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, REQUEST CONSTRUCTION LTD as Nominee Director, A.SENENSSIE & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUNEDATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASPIRE MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, METHOD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDEN STANDARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUTOCARE CAR & TRUCK CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOYOUS SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHLASH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JSA SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSLO LTD as Nominee Director, ALBION MARINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEXT GENERATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAHANAZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMPTONS MOTOR REPAIRS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEOPARD PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.A.E. SERVICE STATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.M.MOTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEAK BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LITTLE MISS FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CGS 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, J2 FLOORING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PETER GOTTHARD (RIPON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NETUI LTD as Nominee Director, G M S ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.J. BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID ASHLEY PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARRY CALLEBAUT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASTLEY BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UKBREW LIMITED as Nominee Director, COBEST COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.E.A. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOWNGATE COMPUTAPAY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUSICTIME UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOHN H HUGHES CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADCAST SESSION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOTT BRISCOE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROTHERS RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROTOOL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, RELAXATION ROOMS LTD as Nominee Director, NKEM VENTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTION MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUSINESS DATABASE PUBLISHING ON-LINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, YAP MOTORSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, JACKSON FABRICATIONS (NORTH WEST) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARINE SAFETY AWARDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.C. INTERNATIONAL (TRADING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST HEALTHCARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLUESTONE JAZZ LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIPELINE SUPPLIES EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, I Q CONNECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERIM FD LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW GENERATION (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROXBURGH GOLF LIMITED as Nominee Director, POINTS GOLF LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMAGEHOUSE STUDIOS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRP MICRO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLO 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXTRAPRISE UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIGHBURY NEWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESTIGE OFFICE CLEANING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JERKY LTD as Nominee Director, FINCHLEY PRINT CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINERVA TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEGURO LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINHURST PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDUSA UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SFM WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD as Nominee Director, FAME & FORTUNE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DALRIADA TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAFA PROPERTIES & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAKE TWO TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKESIDE NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDLANDS DATA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KOYANAGI WORLDWIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKELAND PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWBAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P & J WINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, 9 PALMEIRA AVENUE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORCEFIELD ELECTRONICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAGE & SEQUOIA GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBAL ARCHITECTURE STUDIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADE & COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KALGARTH GRANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, T M A FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWITCH TRANSIT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE UMBRELLA GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARGO LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELSTAR SPEC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, 1ST CHOICE INDEPENDENT LIVING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEAUMONT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAKEWOOD ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DISCOVERY HOME APPLIANCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUMBRIA G R P LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZETA DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, PERRY JONES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUILDING SERVICES (CROYDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PYRAMID MEDIA AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBANY 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, BORDERLINE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOTORCYCLE RECOVERY SOUTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEACHING AND LEARNING ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TORRIANO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIMFORM BERGLIND INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIZZ MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, PUBLI-ART LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEATHERIGHT ROOFING LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERMARQUE SPECIALIST CARS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRANSCHILD-DOMES WORLDWIDE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKING CONTROL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARTYPINATAS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOWNFORCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROSVENOR CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EFFLUENT CONTROL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON AUDIT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLO NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACETECH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUEENS COURT (WATFORD) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GAZEBO LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEMYSE DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHURST MANN & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADAM OF LONDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, W B SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALSYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENCY NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE FACES (HORNCHURCH) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEST PRICE COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPPORTING EVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMPTEX CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, H & J CLEAN AIR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON CAFES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INDIA VILLAGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLO-ROMANIAN TRANSPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL INVESTMENT & CREDIT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIG DEEP CLOTHING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANGLIAN BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRODROME LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEBLINE SECURITY LTD as Nominee Director, O'NEILL AIRCRAFT FITTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESSENTIAL PERSONNEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM DEVELOPMENT & RESTORATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MUNNBOOKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JADEX DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIRECT DIY DISTRIBUTORS (3D) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLYHEAD MARINA LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.G. FABRICATIONS (BAILDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARINA FURNISHINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NATIONALGRAPHIC SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. NICHOLAS SHIPPING AGENCIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST END CONTROLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR COMPUTER CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIZARD WINDOWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRAKE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONGWOOD COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, AFT NORTH LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIXIELAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIRIT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALL CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARADAN LTD as Nominee Director, S & P PRO-COACHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, JIL LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMAGE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACL ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELMONT PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRUITIMPEX LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORMULA 1 COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROVALE LIMITED as Nominee Director, JUPITER 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, NICO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAN HANNA LONDON LTD. as Nominee Director, LILLYSTAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACME DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESTATE VIDEO LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELEGROUP EUROPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVRIA CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MID ANGLIA SURVEYORS LTD as Nominee Director, EGEE'S MARKETING & PROMOTIONAL CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARL A RAYSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASHION CULTURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALS (HAMPTON COURT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.D. MUSIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEYMANAGER LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANGLADESH CATERERS TRAVEL AND TOUR LIMITED as Nominee Director, THESEUS (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARK WILLS SOFTWARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CINEMA HOUSE (II) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.R.M. COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTRAL PACKAGING MACHINE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BABES AGAIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOMESEARCH FINANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.K. FORECOURTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PACBO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLATT PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, YARDLEY ACCOUNTING SERVICES CO. LTD. as Nominee Director, ROTUNDA LAKES LIMITED as Nominee Director, H & H CATERING (LUTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MMR STEELS LTD as Nominee Director, MARLORN LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROOKSIDE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEACONWOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, NUWOOD TECHNOLOGIES LTD as Nominee Director, EUROLINES NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PACKRITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPRICORN CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, TROPIC PRODUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.N.M. TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNATIONAL DISTRIBUTION INDUSTRIES LTD as Nominee Director, AUTOTECH ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAYBROOKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWOPLUS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROCKWOOD TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HELLER PEARLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLIND TASTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A P R CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE CHAPSLEE (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, E.W. UK LTD as Nominee Director, SAXON TIMBER LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ACCOUNTANY FIRM LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMAGE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROBLEM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADEPT 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLIED BUILDING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESERVEINTERNATIONAL.COM LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEYSTONE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCOPE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRAYFORD PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAST WEST SHIPPING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SML DRIVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TOP-PIX HOME ENTERTAINMENT (NEWBURY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRBORNE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, V & S INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTURA IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLETON SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEMSTAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRESTIGE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALTMANN COURIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO CERAMIC (QUALITY COVERING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABELL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREVIEW CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUDOR ROSE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCREENPLAY PRINT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLIED TELEVISION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENERGY MANAGEMENT AND RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRIVEHEAT LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.W. EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRACE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEN CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALLIOPE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, XPERT XPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLUB LIBRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KENTRAK GLOBAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARADIGM DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAMELIA PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENIGMA CRAIG LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.A.R. ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEBROOK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, STABLE TIPS LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTY LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAD IT DRAWING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELSAVE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LALCROWN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOBOCOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, M & W TRUCKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRING DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CENTURION NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMITH & WILLIAMSON TRUSTEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIERPOINT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRODUCT TARGET LIMITED as Nominee Director, VENTURA 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILK INDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, C & B GRAPHICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUNDING & PRIVATE CAPITAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONFEDERATE (EURO) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRI PEP NOMINEES LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIVE STAR DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCADIA UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTING & TAX CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BIBLIOTHECA LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD BOX (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHSIDE INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPRESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FORTUNA SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERBIE HERBS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELPHI SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISLAND PRODUCT SOURCING LIMITED as Nominee Director, K&D SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SLEAFORD CAR & TRUCK CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE TO ONE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMAGE VENTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIM SIM RECORDS & TAPES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOMA PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SENSAR (UK) LTD as Nominee Director, BIOMEDICA LIMITED as Nominee Director, HIRELEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, COLUMBUS TELECOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, VERTEX CORPORATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLAMINGO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELSTAR PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRADFORD & BINGLEY DORMANT 32 LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTLAND BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWERHOUSE SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPITAL SPORTS EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAFE GLASS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEBNET INTERNATIONAL LTD. as Nominee Director, GB 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFTWARE OF EXCELLENCE UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, GB PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARLEY HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN COLLECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OSBORN ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECUREDRIVES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.D.A. ELECTRICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIFIC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, P & L EXPORT UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROGER J. FARTHING INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JACK ROSE (CONTRACTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOFF HOLLAND CONCEPTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN & BUILD CONTRACTS (D.B.C.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACELINK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, C & D REAL ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIDEO ACCESS LTD as Nominee Director, A.M. HANDLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.WALKER PROPERTIES LTD as Nominee Director, WILLS & PROBATE CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAFARI SELECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUREKA ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOFTWARE & SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PENNYWISE OPERATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALANAM THAI LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH LONDON AVIATION SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWER PARTNERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INHOUSE FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, QIS ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARC ADAMS & CO. LTD as Nominee Director, HOT ROCK COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TARGET 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, APPLE TELECOM LIMITED as Nominee Director, SILK ENGINEERING (DERBY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARPER CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIAGNOSTIC ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IN TOUCH BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICHAEL A. CRIDDLE CONTRACTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, TECHWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUPERTECH ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERACT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAZER BOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEST RIDING VEHICLES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ULTRAHEAT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEVINE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SERIES 3 (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAPANESE EUROPEAN TIMES (JET MAGAZINE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMMEDIATE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, F.O.C.A. WORLD TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GIGVID LTD as Nominee Director, MULTI BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROPERTYFIND LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE VIDEO FILM CENTRE (ST. ALBANS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PYRAMID FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW-AGE FORUM LTD as Nominee Director, SYSTEM ALERT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GO EAST LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONVERT-E-LITE LIMITED as Nominee Director, OLD HERITAGE FURNITURE (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AHA! NATURAL BEAUTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, APEXLINK INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEALE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, AERON UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTLINE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELMONT STUDIOS DESIGN AND PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.F.V. SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORSE GARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDGE STREET BUTCHERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORCHARD CORPORATE LTD as Nominee Director, MCNULTY CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.D.I. EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRINGVALE MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHESS PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLER CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CALF HEY DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIFETIME COMPUTER CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVENT 2000 LTD. as Nominee Director, AMI TASTY LIMITED as Nominee Director, S.T.P. TIMBER PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CULLETON HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CERRUS (SYSTEMS TEAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEE LAMINATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHARPGRANGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARSH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVALON UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALLMARK INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE BIG DEEP BLUE RECORDING COMPANY LTD as Nominee Director, FAYRE EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SBPK LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKDALE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HYDE MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESSLINK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CURZON PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE EQUIPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SACHDEVA & SONS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODS BUILDING SUPPLIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PSYCHOMETRICS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEECH HILL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIED PIPER TAVERNS LTD as Nominee Director, TRENDMAKER LIMITED as Nominee Director, BUYRITES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CINNAMOND CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.W.R. CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURELINE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DUNMOW ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSLAND SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPETRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEEDFACTS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.S. PRINT LTD as Nominee Director, BORDERLINE ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEM ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEACH ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIV SPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTH BIRMINGHAM COLLEGE LIMITED as Nominee Director, C.F. ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES (NORTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONDOM WILLIE LTD. as Nominee Director, POGGO ANAESTHETICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.M. PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, 25/26 BRUNSWICK SQUARE HOVE MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAMFORD HILL PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAMDA INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEETLENUT PRODUCTIONS LTD. as Nominee Director, BAYRAM & SONS CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLACKMORE VALE ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERION PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS (HULL) LTD as Nominee Director, CANNON EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTFIELD MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FRUGAL GENERATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, VACATIONS A LA CARTE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, M A BUCHANAN ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEISURELINES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.M.C. (TECHNICAL WRITING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, LIGHTHOUSE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAJESTIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAVID LIVERMORE ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRECIEUX LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLELINK ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, POPLAR CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERCURY AV LTD as Nominee Director, BEAUTY AT INDIGO LTD as Nominee Director, MIRANDA TECHNOLOGIES (PA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M M BROTHERTON LTD as Nominee Director, CITIUS RENTALS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUSAN REEVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. BURDAKY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PM ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIDENT ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRREP (ITALY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, TANDINE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEES-MILLAIS CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RESULTS 4 LIFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOODLEY CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, T.A.D.C. LTD as Nominee Director, S.S.P. ESTATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.R.S. (CORPORATION) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MERIDIAN CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBION BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WHITTLE & SONS CABLE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.G.F UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHEYNEY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOULDTECK (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VAN LINK LTD. as Nominee Director, TOMORROW GROUP LTD. as Nominee Director, STARDUST PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UTOPIA SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANKEY FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, A S MARKETING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DIGITAL VILLAGES (GROUP) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASNB LIMITED as Nominee Director, GHANNAM (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LEISURE & PR CONSULTANCY BUSINESS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED as Nominee Director, XL MORTGAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, G. DAVIS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TELEGROUP FRANCHISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMJAY ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BELLA DONNA LTD as Nominee Director, NETSHARER LIMITED as Nominee Director, EURO MEDIA CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M A BUILDING & JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SJR LIMITED as Nominee Director, METHOD COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARDA ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANTERN TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANDREW GILL ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORAY ROAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, ITAL GALLERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INPLAN ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCLUSIVE ESSENTIAL CLUB (LEISURE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. J. KELLY (BUILDERS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NANOSYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SECUREDRIVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HADLEIGH BUILDING CO. LTD as Nominee Director, FAIRGREEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, J'CS CARE CLUB LIMITED as Nominee Director, SALLY WOODYATT & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, PORTLAND TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DOCKLANDS AQUATICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MHAI THAI LTD. as Nominee Director, ARCON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, DESIGN BY REES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOLO LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENESIS INTERNATIONAL MARKETING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD OF MARTIAL ARTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JAINE J BRENT PERSONAL MANAGEMENT & CASTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLUMB COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. B. VENTILATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, IVYWOOD SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EBONY UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SATILITE SYSTEMS LTD as Nominee Director, LEWISHAM ORGANISATION OF PRIVATE TENANTS as Nominee Director, PRIORY TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHOICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAZ CC LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRY PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVON SELECT WINDOWS LTD as Nominee Director, BRUSHSTROKES (PROPERTY MAINTENANCE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST CALL ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, Z MAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, N. R. FIRKINS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBAN UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPRINGVALE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A1 NATIONWIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, KNOWLEDGE BASED SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARROWLINE ROAD MARKING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOX TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DURRANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PEARL ENTERPRISES (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONCROFT CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A. BOXX SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, THORNHILL ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EARLAUBE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCED WINDOW CLEANING CONTRACTS LTD as Nominee Director, FIRST DIGITAL IT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LONDON MIRROR COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PANACHE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAUBNEY COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIM SIM SCHOOL OF SINGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEPHERD AND ROSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURREY IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, STITCHFIX DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREEN LIGHT BATTERY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WWW EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBERT SAMUELS ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, STARLITE INTERNATIONAL PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAY DEE IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAPTER '8' MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, L.R.D. CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARTSOFT NEW MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNTRY CHARM (HOME IMPROVEMENTS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEUTRICAL SUPPLEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOSS-TECH (YORK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALCON FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MSWALEH CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MSSR MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACDONALD HILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOZAHELA LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALICON LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAT MCDONALD'S DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAWKSBURN SPIRITS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARREN TRAVEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUSHGROVE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAY FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACC-SYS SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MODERN BRIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATATRON LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRIDENT BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, U.K.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, GGB ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTIGLIANO LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMMUNICARE (WORCESTERSHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KELHAM BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEXUS TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAINT TEC + LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLITZ TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, GANNETTS PARK VENTURES LTD. as Nominee Director, LONDON INSURANCE SERVICES NOMINATED CONTRACTOR LTD as Nominee Director, S N B HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DEDICATED MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXPRESSLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOBBIE BOGUE & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAROLINE CASTIGLIANO LIMITED as Nominee Director, RADNOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANALOGUE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACE SYSTEMS DISTRIBUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GORMLEY M & E SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFILE FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A1 ACCOMMODATION AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASTLE KITCHENS & BEDROOMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, M.I.T. COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALBANY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLUM OFFICE FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKUP SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARBER STUART EDUCATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PWLL-Y-FAEDDA WEDDINGS AND EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEADLINE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENBY DALE WELDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, Y.B.B. CONSERVATORIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAXIDI LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDIALINE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.K.M. TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WWW CONNECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SYNER-MED PHARMACEUTICALS (CANADA) LIMITED as Nominee Director, AUSTIN CHAKANIKA LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.B.A. EXPRESS COURIER (MANCHESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROJECT QUEST LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLEXIBLE ROOFING PRODUCTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRAFALGAR ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUCCESSFUL MINDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENTERPRISE CENTRE ACCOUNTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATA TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, R & E ELECTRICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARK APARTMENTS SWINDON LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIDSHIRES OFFICE CLEANING LIMITED as Nominee Director, B & P RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEALTHIER INFORMATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALACE CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, VERMINX LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCUS FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CORFE MULLEN GAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BERKELEY FINE ARTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSEDALE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLASH INNOVATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, AVONDALE FINANCIAL LTD as Nominee Director, ALIEN TRAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, AIRFORCE DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, COPPERFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORTEN LAURSEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, TAJ SOFT (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, V3-CONNECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOSQUITO SCREEN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANY OTHER BUSINESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIBRAND UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRASSCARE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWIFT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, F4 LTD. as Nominee Director, MP-SQUARES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVIERA FAITHFUL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SJMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARTERS GREEN DIY LIMITED as Nominee Director, KNUTS ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROMSEY ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAMA DELLS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JARDAVE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARTLEY HOUSE MONTESSORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECIAL EVENT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARCOMBE LANDSCAPES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ENGRAVITAL LTD as Nominee Director, TMF COURIERS LTD. as Nominee Director, STEPHEN HARRISON LIMITED as Nominee Director, DGB (IRVINE) LTD as Nominee Director, B4 INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDEN GLOW TANNING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CACHE WOMENS WEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, IMPRESSIONS IMAGING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PMC CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLARKES OF LYTHAM LTD as Nominee Director, PLASMA THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOR EYES ONLY LIMITED as Nominee Director, IFA CENTRE HALIFAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAIRGRADE SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SARAH L HIRST LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPECTRON TECHNOLOGIES EEC LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALS (NO.3) LIMITED as Nominee Director, OCTOBER HOUSE GROUP LIMITED as Nominee Director, CANTERBURY EXPRESS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SISTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, 2 KINGS ROAD PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, DYER STRAIGHT CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FLUSH SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SA OFFICE SYSTEMS LTD. as Nominee Director, GRANGE 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, ETCH LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPREYER BROTHERS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER VALET SERVICES (RISE PARK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, J R PLUMBING AND HEATING LIMITED as Nominee Director, CEDARWOOD UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WILL NET LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELTA GENERAL TRADING (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTITECH DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION LTD as Nominee Director, SHAW DALE & COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, BOND SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EROS TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ABS BLINDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. S. AUTOSMART LTD as Nominee Director, R & P AUTOS LTD. as Nominee Director, SEATONS DRIVING SCHOOL LIMITED as Nominee Director, S K L FISH LIMITED as Nominee Director, 4D CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SFIZIO RESTAURANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNIVERSAL COMMERCIAL VEHICLES (EXPORT) LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE HEALTHY PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARTHURMO ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, H20 DIRECT LIMITED as Nominee Director, DARIO'S PIZZERIA LTD as Nominee Director, MIKE EGAN & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRIS BAIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ZPR LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAIN SAIL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUF-NUT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EXCEL MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, SURREY ADVERTISING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PHOENIX CATERING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, TERESA CHRIS LITERARY AGENCY LTD as Nominee Director, XCALIBER SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ESENSUAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, YIPPEE EXPERIENCES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALUING PEOPLE NURSING AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, IT UN LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAWMAN LIMITED as Nominee Director, IAN PEARCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, TORIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPENCER ROSS-PIRIE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUCY CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, COMPENDIUM SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAPPROCHER LTD as Nominee Director, HILARY HARPER ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, CATALYST ENTERPRISES UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOT GOBLIN EVENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLACE ARCHAEOLOGICAL CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, REDHILL AIR SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CSB LIMITED as Nominee Director, EGGINGTON PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, JALARAM ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, B A BROWN LTD. as Nominee Director, LIVING HOME FURNISHINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ST. JOHN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, P M BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TWO COUNTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.M.S. INSTALLATIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FSC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, WALRUS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HS ASSOCIATES (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUNCROSS LIMITED as Nominee Director, H.S.J. DISCOUNT CLOTHING CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, METRO (UK) CASH & CARRY LTD as Nominee Director, ARUNA FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINGATE DYNAMICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LUGG BRIDGE MILL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CO LTD as Nominee Director, MILLENNIUM COMPONENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRITISH AMERICAN AIRWAYS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MJ BUSINESS INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARBITRAIN LIMITED as Nominee Director, AMY FIELDS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FANTASIA CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PLUMMET INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEAN EXPRESSIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROFLAME (FIRESEALS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MILLENIUM SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIMEON SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTIVE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LAPPING ABRASIVES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RUTH LAWSON SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, UNDERCOVER PUBLISHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELSHIE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVISEURS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROVNOSKI LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMPIRE TOBACCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, AEROSOL LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SGP SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROPA CLASSICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE JEWELLERY & GEMSTONE TRADING CO. LTD as Nominee Director, RB BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARRES SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOOK TANDOORI LIMITED as Nominee Director, AQUASCOPE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEDWAY INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAST 4 (UK) LTD. as Nominee Director, WAYAHEAD SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ASHLEIGH-REID & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEARCUT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, IDEAL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, SUITABLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WAY UP SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROMOKART LIMITED as Nominee Director, POWERGLAZE LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTERN PROMISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FULL MOON (DESIGN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, KINGSWAY TRAVEL LTD as Nominee Director, UNIQUE IMPORTERS & EXPORTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MVS EUROLINKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYTREE CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PELL FRISCHMANN LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARLEYER HOUSE HOTEL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DISCOUNT MOTORIST CENTRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE WOOD GREEN COLLEGE OF BEAUTY THERAPY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEAL DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CCS (PLASTERING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL DANN DECORATORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDRANK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, KAY-VE-ESE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRECISE TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARC 3 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SASPRO LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALL FENCING LTD. as Nominee Director, CHINJONI LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICRO PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD. as Nominee Director, F.L. LOCUM SERVICE LTD as Nominee Director, WOODGATE PROMOTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, KEONA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALLKINDSOFSLATE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRED DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, STENA LINE MEDIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCREDITED TRAINING DEVELOPMENT & RECRUITMENT LTD as Nominee Director, STEEFANE KEMTECH LIMITED as Nominee Director, A P ASPHALT LIMITED as Nominee Director, EASTBROOK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARE BONES CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRST STOP TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, PATERSON ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENTON CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HOLLYOAK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELECTLINK SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DELSTAR MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, B.M. PENFOLD LIMITED as Nominee Director, OMEGA NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, OK FOODS LIMITED as Nominee Director, K H CLAIMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANATOLIA RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRSWAD LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPIRAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVA CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LINKVALE MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACTINO 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNET WINE GUIDE LIMITED as Nominee Director, Y.J.J. & ASSOCIATES U.K. LIMITED as Nominee Director, BENSON CANN LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAMLYNS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUROLINK LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARKER & SON (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VALLEY NEWS & FOOD LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE ALBION TOBACCO COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, GLOBEFLIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, FANAZ (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, COUNCIL HOMEBUYERS (MORTGAGES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, M J BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LTD as Nominee Director, SLIMWISE DIET CLINIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. & C. T. (CATERING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, NORTH WEST SITE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HAZELWOOD (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, HERRON TAYLOR DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, STANDARD BALTI HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARJ DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARPMILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEADWAY NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERACT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THOR REFRIGERATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, AZERMAC LTD as Nominee Director, THE GAMEKEEPER LIMITED as Nominee Director, FUTURE FINISHES LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRUE FIT GOLF LIMITED as Nominee Director, FARM MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONE BOY AND HIS COW POST LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURWOOD RESIDENTIAL HOME LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTEGRITA LIMITED as Nominee Director, KARRICK LIMITED as Nominee Director, POSITIVE TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BLAZE CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROWMAC LIMITED as Nominee Director, SCENARIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, METROBUS (HARROGATE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EAGER EATERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FAMO'S INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, DURHAM CAR SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLEARER COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MEKA LOCUM AGENCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLIK SOFTWARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRISTOPHER BARTHOLOMEW INVESTMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, FALCON OAST GRAPHIC ART LIMITED as Nominee Director, STORTFORD PIZZA LIMITED as Nominee Director, OVERSEAS CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, HUNTER ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE LING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATHBROOK LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEATHERCOCK PROPERTIES LTD as Nominee Director, PROVISIONS UK LIMITED as Nominee Director, MARGARET C. MUNDIE INTERIORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACELINK DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROSELAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PREMIER DRY CLEANERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARLEY LODGE PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE OLIVE SHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, AREA TRADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, GO-ESP LTD as Nominee Director, GET IT ON LIMITED as Nominee Director, GENERATION NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, METROPOLITAN DESPATCH (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIDEO NEWS TWO LIMITED as Nominee Director, DICKSON INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, APEX CONNECTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARCADIAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SEPTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PWI SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, W. INTERNATIONAL PROPERTY AND RESORT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RANJIT & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, A2 ESTATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HALKIN (ENTERPRISES) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROBINSON SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, QUADRANT BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BROADWAY PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE VILLAGE CAFE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOXON AITKEN-BALLARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.I.T. LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINDSOR JENNINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DENIZ CATERING SUPPLIERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATLANTIC SHIPPING & TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE REALLY USEFUL RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAGNA SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEWLAND TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, NEW CONCEPT TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEIGHSTONE LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERNET WORKSHOP LIMITED as Nominee Director, FURLONG DATA LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAVOIR FAIRE (U.K.) LIMITED as Nominee Director, STONEYGATE TAX SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, J. RUSSELL COUNSELLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.R. HAWKINS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHEIKH & CO. (LONDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BEECH HOUSE (WORKSOP) LIMITED as Nominee Director, ISP CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANCHOR INNS (BOLTON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, RIVA ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, EMMA-ROSE INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, POPLAND LIMITED as Nominee Director, BECTINA LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEXX MODA (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CLIMATEC (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, EBACH LIMITED as Nominee Director, OPUSLINK LIMITED as Nominee Director, SPARKLIGHT (CONTRACTING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MULTIPLE OBJECTIVE THERAPIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE PORTUGUESE PORTFOLIO LIMITED as Nominee Director, LISA QUINN LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPRICORN FILMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, HENRY BEAUMONT CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, J.H. & J.M. GRIFFITHS & CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOTUS EATER LTD as Nominee Director, A1 PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOTTO SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASSIE LENNON LIMITED as Nominee Director, ITALIAN RACKING LTD as Nominee Director, JOHN MORRELL & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONACAR SPORTS CARRIERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKDALE CARE ON CALL (BEDFORDSHIRE) LIMITED as Nominee Director, P.G.J. LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUPID DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARCROWE LIMITED as Nominee Director, A.P. GILBERT CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, DRW MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ANTIQUES ON HIGH LIMITED as Nominee Director, PRYCE BATEMAN & SON RECYCLING LIMITED as Nominee Director, BARECROFT CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, MONSOON (HAINAULT) RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLETON CARPET MILLS (UK) LIMITED as Nominee Director, BADGER BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAROLYN FUJII DESIGN (1997) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MACSIMUM SECURITY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CARTER CARPENTRY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SAVOY STREETWEAR LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAUL OLDROYD & ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUPID SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, OAKTREE CARPENTRY & JOINERY LIMITED as Nominee Director, SWIFT FURNITURE LIMITED as Nominee Director, FOCUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEATFORCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, C AND T CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, GREENGLADE HOMES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORACLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD as Nominee Director, J.G.T. CONTRACTORS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CASSELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ONLINE GAMING COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, LX.FX. LIMITED as Nominee Director, BRIDGEWATER KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, WEYMOUTH KEBAB LIMITED as Nominee Director, G.A.D. DESIGNS LTD as Nominee Director, GENERATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, INBOUND MARKETING LIMITED as Nominee Director, I.L. SLADE UPVC SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SMITHS PRIVATE HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MATTS FISHER LTD as Nominee Director, REGENT SQUARE ESTATES (CROYDON) LIMITED as Nominee Director, I 2 NET LIMITED as Nominee Director, T & M CEILINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WOOLGAR NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, ATHENA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, ACCOUNTING & FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VANTAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MICROSTAR DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVA ASSOCIATES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVA TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, VISAGE DESIGNS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARNO-MEDIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, CUNNINGHAM REINFORCEMENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, D.E. FABRICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VICTOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, PALS (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROMEC SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RH BUILDING MAINTENANCE LIMITED as Nominee Director, ROYTON DESIGN & PRINT LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOMAX LIMITED as Nominee Director, LJ MANAGEMENT LTD as Nominee Director, CAVERSHAM VEHICLE HIRE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAVDA BUSINESS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, TEMPLARS SYSTEMS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DE BLOOR CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, EUREKA CONSULTANTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, BURN AND WARNE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, ADVANCE FORWARD LIMITED as Nominee Director, HORNS LODGE FARM MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARTEK (CONSULTANCY) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GROVEMONT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, J B SOCIAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHAIN REACTION SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, REGENCY DECOR & DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, MORJARIA CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, NENAD IVOVIC LIMITED as Nominee Director, FASHION INTERNATIONAL NETWORK LIMITED as Nominee Director, LOREN COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BISON TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED as Nominee Director, VIVASTA LIMITED as Nominee Director, STAR PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, C. PARADISE LIMITED as Nominee Director, PARKEM LIMITED as Nominee Director, EYECATCHER FASHIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SOUTHEND ENTERPRISE ACCREDITATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDSTAR CLOTHING LIMITED as Nominee Director, S. BAILEY (ENGINEERING) LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASS CONSTRUCTION (SOUTHERN) LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONTROLLED RISKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, LEIGH LOGISTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, JOURNEYMAN INTERNATIONAL GRAPHIC DESIGN LIMITED as Nominee Director, WINTECHNIQUE LTD as Nominee Director, FASTLANE NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, O & C CATERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, M C SOCIAL CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CONOSCO LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAKTEL (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, VECTAWAVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRAIG ALEXANDER LIMITED as Nominee Director, A K ENGINEERING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SIEN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED as Nominee Director, INTERCONNECT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED as Nominee Director, JJ DAWSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, RWT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, BANA MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHRIS TOMLINSON LIMITED as Nominee Director, SKILLTRADE LIMITED as Nominee Director, XS COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, SHAFTESBURY GARAGES LIMITED as Nominee Director, GRESHAM CARE LIMITED as Nominee Director, CRUPRON SITE SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, HEAVERTREE LIMITED as Nominee Director, RSK REMEDIATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, ELLIOTT TECHNICAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, PACIFIC COAST IMPORTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, SANCHOS RESTAURANT LIMITED as Nominee Director, BAYDOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, GOLDSTOCK MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, PIGLET'S MAGIC VELVET TUMMY BOX LIMITED as Nominee Director, TUF-NUT MANAGEMENT LIMITED as Nominee Director, RAIN GRILL LIMITED as Nominee Director, TRADEORGANEX LTD as Nominee Director, VIRTUAL PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, LANCASHIRE GRANULATED PLASTICS LIMITED as Nominee Director, ALCHEMY DATA SOLUTIONS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHARTERHOUSE COMPUTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ARRUN RAAM LIMITED as Nominee Director, MOORE LIGHT LIMITED as Nominee Director, CHASELINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, WORLD OF CONSERVATORIES BUILDERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, VITAL NETWORKS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DAISY DESIGN COMMUNICATION LIMITED as Nominee Director, REPTILLIA LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE OXFORD EVENT CO. LIMITED as Nominee Director, MASTERPLAN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, PROJECT DELIVERY SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, THE SPICE OF BENGAL LIMITED as Nominee Director, SATURN WEB LIMITED as Nominee Director, TLE LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIRKAS LIMITED as Nominee Director, B L R NEWS LIMITED as Nominee Director, DATALINK TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MINOTAUR SYSTEMS LTD as Nominee Director, ASTRA ENTERPRISES LIMITED as Nominee Director, RANK 2000 LIMITED as Nominee Director, HARTOG LIMITED as Nominee Director, D. CUTLER (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED as Nominee Director, FIRSTLINK SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPETRON CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, MIRO CONSULTING LIMITED as Nominee Director, PAVILION RESIDENTS LIMITED as Nominee Director, WIDNES SCAFFOLDING LIMITED as Nominee Director, R. HOFFMAN SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, W.F. SALES LIMITED as Nominee Director, METHOD HOLDINGS LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAINSTREAM BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED as Nominee Director, SELTECH COMPUTERS LIMITED as Nominee Director, NUMBER ONE CLUBS LIMITED as Nominee Director, CAPELODGE ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD as Nominee Director, GROVELAND TRADING LIMITED as Nominee Director, ORCHID RECRUITMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED as Nominee Director, WARMHILL STRUCTURES LIMITED as Nominee Director, MAHARAJA FOODS (LEICESTER) LIMITED as Nominee Director, GEKKO HOUSE LIMITED as Nominee Director.

LINKS CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED (dissolved)

20 November 2001 - 06 December 2005

Yvonne Wayne worked as Nominee Director at LINKS CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED from 20 November 2001 to 20 November 2001
resigned

Company address: LINKS CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

GROVE HOMES LIMITED (dissolved)

20 July 2004 - 12 May 2009

Yvonne Wayne worked as Nominee Director at GROVE HOMES LIMITED from 20 July 2004 to 20 July 2004